NUORISOKILPAILUT 06.05.2004

VELODROM HELSINKI

Sarja Seur 200 m S P 1 km S P Yht Sija

N10
Söderholm Jeanatte TuUl 23,50 1 3 1.54,81 1 3 6 1
Arvo Kaarina SiboV 28,15 2 1 2.12,26 2 1 2 2

M10
Mäkinen Konsta CCH 22,15 1 5 1.52,62 1 5 10 1
Koivisto Teemu IK-32 24,20 2 3 1.53,85 2 3 6 2
Rimpilä Valtteri IK-32 25,55 4 1 2.05,80 3 2 3 3
Degerman Cey CCH 25,25 3 2 2.08,30 4 2 3 4

N12
Degerman Tea CCH 22,63 1 4 1.54,65 2 2 6 1
Aaltio Iris IK-32  23,05 3 2 1.53,50 1 4 5 2
Saarinen Annamari TuUL 22,85 2 2 2.00,40 3 1 3 3

M12
Sandelin Jani CCH 20,18 1 6 1.42,70 1 6 12 1
Lindqvist Sam SibboV 20,50 2 4 1.44,65 2 4 8 2
Välimaa Eemeli OPP 21,42 3 3 1.46,60 3 3 6 3
Tenkula Aleksi IK-32 22,83 5 1 1.49,80 4 2 3 4
Bergman Dick SibboV 22,42 4 2 1.51,52 5 1 3 5

N14
Westermark Diana SibboV 21,10 1 5 1.36,10 1 5 10 1
Louhi Linnea TuUL 21,60 3 2 1.42,45 2 3 5 2
Koski Virva TuUL 21,37 2 3 1.46,60 3 2 5 3
Degerman Sonja CCH 24,60 4 1 2.03,30 4 1 2 4

M14
Mäkelä Mikko PoPyKa 20,23 2 3 1.34,35 1 5 8 1
Ehrstedt Niklas IK-32 19,59 1 5 1.41,06 4 1 6 2
Arvo Tapio TuUl 21,90 4 1 1.34,35 2 3 4 3
Nieminen Erno CCH 20,70 3 2 1.38,27 3 2 4 4

N16
Somervuori Jonna IK-32 20,43 2 4 1.31,28 1 6 10 1
Tasto Oona TuUL 19,97 1 6 1.36,00 2 4 10 2
Tenkula Silla IK-32 20,91 3 3 1.36,32 3 3 6 3
Westermark Sabina SibboV 21,22 4 2 1.38,67 5 1 3 4
Huxley Aino IK-32 22,47 5 1 1.37,60 4 2 3 5

M16
Aaltio Risto IK-32 17,80 1 7 1.22,60 1 7 14 1
Viholainen Teemu CCH 18,58 2 5 1.26,50 4 3 8 2
Aro Anton IK-32 19,68 4 3 1.25,50 2 5 8 3
Sykäri Oscar IK-32 19,50 3 4 1.26,90 5 2 6 4
Rajakangas Mikko PoPyKa 20,20 6 1 1.26,00 3 4 5 5
Nieminen Iiro CCH 20,18 5 2 1.33,95 6 1 3 6

 

VIESTI 3 * 1 kierros 
1. Rajakangas Mikko PoPyKa  
1. Mäkelä Mikko     PoPyKa  
1. Söderholm Jeanette SibboV 1.53,69
 
2. Mäkinen Konsta CCH-1  
2. Sandelin Jani CCH-1  
2. Viholainen Teemu CCH-1 1.55,44
 
3. Westermark Sabina SibboV  
3. Westermark Diana SibboV  
3. Lindqvist Sam SibboV 1.56,28
 
4. Tasto Oona TuUL-1  
4. Arvo Tapio TuUL-1  
4. Saarinen Annemari TuUL-1 1.57,25
 
5. Aaltio Risto IK-32-3  
5. Aaltio Iris IK-32-3  
5. Tenkula Aleksi IK-32-3 1.57,96
 
6. Ehrstedt Aleksi IK-32-1  
6. Somervuori Jona IK-32-1  
6. Koivsto Teemu IK-32-1 1.58,70
 
7. Tenkula Silla IK-32-2  
7. Huxley Aino IK-32-2   
7. Rimpilä Valtteri IK-32-2 2.05,37
 
8. Degerman Tea CCH-2  
8. Degerman Sonja CCH-2  
8. Nieminen Iiro CCH-2 2.06.66
 
9. Degerman Cey CCH-3  
9. Bergman Dick CCH-3  
9. Nieminen Erno CCH-3 2.07,60
 
10. Louhi Linnea TuUL-2  
10. Koski Virva TuUL-2  
10. Arvo Kaarina TuUL-2 2.09,88