Tulokset
Kortteliajo 20.8.2005 Lieto
N-Elite+N-18   21,1 km
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 125 Paula Suominen TuUL N-Elite 36:26,3 6 0:36:20,3
2. 133 Lotta Lepistö PoTa N-18 37:03,6 4 0:36:59,6
3. 122 Heli Luoma TWD U23 37:03,6 2 0:37:01,6
4. 131 Clara Sandell SibbV N-18 37:03,6 0:37:03,6
5. 121 Anne Rautio TVC N-Elite 37:03,6 0:37:03,6
6. 124 Mirella Harju TuUL N-Elite 39:56,3 0:39:56,3
7. 132 Terhi Salmenoja TVC N-18 40:26,3 0:40:26,3
8. 134 Heini Salovaara IK-32 N-18 41:56,3 0:41:56,3
8. 136 Susanna Smedman Kraft N-18 41:56,3 0:41:56,3
10. 123 Karoliina Räsänen P-Union U23 42:26,3 0:42:26,3
126 Minna Uusivirta TuUL U23 DNS
1. kiri: Mirella Harju TuUL
2. kiri: Paula Suominen TuUL
M-16   21,1 km
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 158 Tuomas Paajanen CCH M-16 35:43,1 6 0:35:37,1
2. 157 Teemu Viholainen CCH M-16 36:26,3 4 0:36:22,3
3. 155 Keni Blomqvist Akilles M-16 36:26,3 2 0:36:24,3
4. 154 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa M-16 36:26,3 0:36:26,3
5. 153 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa M-16 36:26,3 0:36:26,3
6. 152 Roope Törmänen Cyclos M-16 36:26,3 0:36:26,3
7. 156 Ilari Kahila CCH M-16 36:26,3 0:36:26,3
8. 161 Miika Pakarinen TuUL M-16 36:26,3 0:36:26,3
9. 160 Tapio Arvo TuUL M-16 36:26,3 0:36:26,3
151 Jussi Laine MynTo M-16 DNS
159 Niklas Ehrstedt IK-32 M-16 DNS
M-Kilpa ja M-18   31,6 km
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 176 Risto Aaltio IK-32 M-18 47:54,4 6 0:47:48,4
2. 172 Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa M-18 47:54,4 4 0:47:50,4
3. 83 Vesa Niskala TuUL M-Kilpa 47:54,4 2 0:47:52,4
4. 85 Joonatan Pappinen KuoPS M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
5. 69 Ville Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
6. 80 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi U-23 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
7. 171 Joonas Haapala TeRi M-18 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
8. 64 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
9. 77 Jan Elmgren CCH M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
10. 82 Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
11. 65 Kai Söderdahl KoiI M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
12. 177 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 M-18 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
13. 70 Teemu Jaakkola TVC M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
14. 61 Teppo Mäkelä KäTa M-Kilpa 47:54,4 0:47:54,4
15. 175 Paavo Paajanen TWD M-18 48:02,1 0:48:02,1
16. 66 Janne Kosonen KuoPS U23 48:34,6 0:48:34,6
17. 173 Staffan Wackström Akilles M-18 49:24,4 0:49:24,4
18. 84 Jouni Lundgren TuUL M-Kilpa 51:14,4 0:51:14,4
19. 74 Vesa Laurila Zeus M-Kilpa 51:39,4 0:51:39,4
20. 174 Nico Blomqvist Akilles M-18 51:54,4 0:51:54,4
63 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU M-Kilpa 51:54,4 0:51:54,4
76 Ulf Stenström CCH M-Kilpa 51:54,4 0:51:54,4
73 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 51:54,4 0:51:54,4
24. 62 Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa M-Kilpa 52:24,4 0:52:24,4
71 Jarkko Saarinen TVC M-Kilpa 52:24,4 0:52:24,4
26. 68 Visa Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 53:24,4 0:53:24,4
81 Samu Ilonen TuUL M-Kilpa 53:54,4 0:53:54,4
28. 78 Matti Tanttu CCH M-Kilpa 59:54,4 0:59:54,4
1. kiri: Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa
2. kiri: Risto Aaltio IK-32
79 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH M-Kilpa DNS
75 Jonathan Williams CCH M-Kilpa DNS
72 Eino Hänninen TaiTä M-Kilpa DNS
67 Jarkko Huhtasaari KaKa U23 DNS
M-Elite   44,8 km
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 1 Timo Erjomaa TuUL 1:04:06,3 6 1:04:00,3
2. 8 Tero Hämeenaho JäPy 1:04:06,3 4 1:04:02,3
3. 41 Toni Liias TuUL 1:04:06,3 2 1:04:04,3
4. 34 Antti Träskelin KoiI 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
5. 9 Jani Vesa JäPy 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
6. 43 Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
7. 40 Jussi Tomperi TuUL 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
8. 20 Jouko Mäkelä TY 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
9. 10 Petri Jokivuori JäPy 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
10. 36 Arto  Vainionpää KoiI 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
11. 2 Kari Maunumäki KäTa 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
12. 29 Perttu Turku CCH 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
13. 22 Mathias Hannus Akilles 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
14. 31 Mika Vilen CCH 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
15. 27 Juha Paajanen CCH 1:04:15,4 1:04:15,4
16. 6 Marko Leppämäki P-P 1:04:57,9 1:04:57,9
17. 35 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI 1:06:05,5 1:06:05,5
18. 28 Esa Paajanen CCH 1:06:36,3 1:06:36,3
19. 15 Sami Mattila TVC 1:06:51,3 1:06:51,3
20. 3 Timo Pesola KäTa 1:07:36,3 1:07:36,3
26 Juha Posio CCH 1:07:36,3 1:07:36,3
18 Mikko Kejo Picaro 1:07:36,3 1:07:36,3
25 Seppo Hiltunen CCH 1:07:36,3 1:07:36,3
24. 23 Tero Santaoja CCH 1:08:06,3 1:08:06,3
25. 17 Simo Turunen HyPy 1:08:21,3 1:08:21,3
26. 12 Karo Gustafsson JäPy 1:08:36,3 1:08:36,3
33 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 1:08:36,3 1:08:36,3
28. 11 Vesa Porvali JäPy 1:09:06,3 1:09:06,3
16 Esko Salminen TVC 1:09:06,3 1:09:06,3
45 Riivo Schumann CFC, Viro 1:09:06,3 1:09:06,3
44 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 1:09:06,3 1:09:06,3
4 Marko Göös KäTa 1:09:06,3 1:09:06,3
33. 32 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi 1:09:36,3 1:09:36,3
34. 13 Jarmo Rissanen JäPy 1:10:06,3 1:10:06,3
14 Olli Hyytiäinen JäPy 1:10:06,3 1:10:06,3
37 Christian Westermark SibbV U23 1:10:06,3 1:10:06,3
5 Anders Bäckman SibbV 1:10:06,3 1:10:06,3
1. kiri: Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL
2. kiri: Toni Liias TuUL
24 Earendel Fingerson CCH DNF
7 Lauri Teivaala P-P U23 DNS
21 Oscar Stenström Akilles DNS
30 Aki Turunen CCH DNS
38 Matti Suominen TuUL DNS
39 Kimmo Kalliotie TuUL DNS
42 Tommi Martikainen TuUL DNS