Tulokset
Hirvensalon ajo 21.8.2005 Turku
N-Elite+N-18   60 km 
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 125 Paula Suominen TuUL   1:46:03 6 1:45:57,0
2. 131 Clara Sandell SibbV U23 1:46:03 4 1:45:59,0
3. 122 Heli Luoma TWD 1:47:16 2 1:47:14,0
4. 133 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 1:47:33 1:47:33,0
5. 134 Heini Salovaara IK-32   1:51:56 1:51:56,0
6. 121 Anne Rautio TVC 1:51:56 1:51:56,0
7. 136 Susanna Smedman Kraft 1:57:30 1:57:30,0
132 Terhi Salmenoja TVC DNF
123 Karoliina Räsänen P-Union U23 DNS
124 Mirella Harju TuUL   DNS
126 Minna Uusivirta TuUL U23 DNS
M-16   60 km 
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 155 Keni Blomqvist Akilles 1:41:46 6 1:41:40,0
2. 158 Tuomas Paajanen CCH 1:46:03 4 1:45:59,0
3. 153 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa 1:46:03 2 1:46:01,0
4. 156 Ilari Kahila CCH 1:46:03 1:46:03,0
5. 152 Roope Törmänen Cyclos 1:47:33 1:47:33,0
160 Tapio Arvo TuUL DNF
154 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa DNF
157 Teemu Viholainen CCH DNF
159 Niklas Ehrstedt IK-32 DNS
161 Miika Pakarinen TuUL DNS
151 Jussi Laine MynTo DNS
N-12   8 km
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika
1. 251 Suvi Halme SibbV 14:26
2. 258 Anna-Mari Saarinen TuUL 15:04
3. 253 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 15:12
4. 254 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 15:12
5. 255 Henna  Pukkila KaKa 15:29
6. 257 Emilia Bomberg Akilles 16:05
7. 256 Madli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 16:23
 
N-10   4 km  
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika
1. 284 Jeanette Söderholm SibbV 7:17
2. 285 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 8:02
3. 283 Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 8:13
4. 282 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 8:21
5. 281 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 8:54
6. 287 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 9:27
286 Jaana Ahonen P-Union DNS
 
 
 
M-10   4 km  
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika
1. 272 Niklas Henttala Akilles 7:17
2. 264 Mikko Kauppila P-P 7:17
3. 263 Sasu Halme SibbV 7:17
4. 262 Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 7:32
5. 266 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 7:32
6. 268 Lauri Peräkorpi KaKa 7:32
7. 270 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 7:32
8. 265 Aleksi Hailu P-P 7:32
9. 269 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 7:47
10. 261 Jani Göös KäTa 8:02
11. 267 Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 8:07
12. 271 Miko Sipari KoPy 9:40
 
M-Kilpa+M-18  80 km  
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 172 Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa M-18 2:05:00 6 2:04:54,0
2. 85 Joonatan Pappinen KuoPS M-Kilpa 2:05:00 4 2:04:56,0
3. 177 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 M-18 2:05:03 2 2:05:01,0
4. 175 Paavo Paajanen TWD M-18 2:05:03 2:05:03,0
5. 82 Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 2:05:07 2:05:07,0
6. 63 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU M-Kilpa 2:05:07 2:05:07,0
7. 77 Jan Elmgren CCH M-Kilpa 2:05:07 2:05:07,0
8. 73 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 2:05:07 2:05:07,0
9. 61 Teppo Mäkelä KäTa M-Kilpa 2:05:07 2:05:07,0
10. 174 Nico Blomqvist Akilles M-18 2:05:12 2:05:12,0
11. 80 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi M-Kilpa 2:05:12 2:05:12,0
12. 70 Teemu Jaakkola TVC M-Kilpa 2:05:12 2:05:12,0
13. 171 Joonas Haapala TeRi M-18 2:05:12 2:05:12,0
14. 69 Ville Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 2:05:12 2:05:12,0
15. 76 Ulf Stenström CCH M-Kilpa 2:05:41 2:05:41,0
16. 176 Risto Aaltio IK-32 M-18 2:12:12 2:12:12,0
17. 173 Staffan Wackström Akilles M-18 2:12:12 2:12:12,0
62 Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa DNF
64 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy DNF
65 Kai Söderdahl KoiI   DNF
68 Visa Forsby KaKa U23 DNF
67 Jarkko Huhtasaari KaKa DNS
66 Janne Kosonen KuoPS U23 DNS
71 Jarkko Saarinen TVC   DNS
72 Eino Hänninen TaiTä   DNS
74 Vesa Laurila Zeus   DNS
75 Jonathan Williams CCH   DNS
78 Matti Tanttu CCH   DNS
79 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH   DNS
81 Samu Ilonen TuUL U23 DNS
83 Vesa Niskala TuUL   DNS
84 Jouni Lundgren TuUL   DNS
N-16  24 km  
sija numero nimi seura aika
1 181 Eeva Teivaala P-P 44:34
2 186 Linnea Louhi TuUL 46:03
3 185 Anniina Syrjä JurvU 46:48
183 Kaisu Ojansivu P-P DNF
184 Laura Lilja IK-32 DNF
 
 
M-14  24 km  
sija numero nimi seura aika
1 196 Joonas Henttala Akilles 42:34
2 192 Samuel Halme SibbV 42:34
3 194 Juuso Saarenpää KaKa 42:34
4 195 Mikko Laukkala KaKa 42:59
5 200 Patrik Holmström TuUL 43:23
6 193 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P 52:03
191 Juho Färlin MäntsU DNF
197 Jesse Virtanen TuUL DNS
N-14  16 km  
sija numero nimi seura aika
1 106 Diana Westermark SibbV 28:44
2 109 Miimu Paavola P-P 28:44
3 102 Jenni Laine MynTo 28:44
4 110 Heini Haapakoski KoPy 29:14
5 101 Taija Laitala JurvU 29:14
6 107 Minttu Kauppila P-P 29:30
7 103 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 30:03
8 112 Virva Koski TuUL 30:13
9 114 Sari Soininen TuUL 30:32
10 111 Laura Nurmi Akilles 30:48
11 104 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 31:33
12 105 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 34:43
108 Eveliina Kuuloja P-P DNS
113 Hanna Peltola TuUL DNS
M-12  16 km  
sija numero nimi seura aika
1 224 Olli Teivaala P-P 28:24
2 229 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 28:44
3 232 Jani Sandelin CCH 28:44
4 240 Teemu Syrjä JurvU 29:08
5 225 Antti Ojansivu P-P 29:08
6 221 Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 29:14
7 237 Miika Syrjä JurvU 29:17
8 241 Christian Holmen TuUL 30:00
9 234 Marcus Nygård Kraft 31:01
10 236 Dennis Holmström Kraft 31:01
11 223 Wilhelm Lundström SibbV 31:03
12 231 Roope Nurmi Akilles 31:13
13 222 Jens Söderholm SibbV 33:22
14 230 Valter Bagger Akilles 34:33
15 235 Tommy Perjus Kraft 36:06
16 242 Visa Koski TuUL 41:07
233 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH DNF
228 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P DNS
 
M-Elite 100 km  
sija numero nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. 18 Mikko Kejo Picaro   2:28:09 6 2:28:03,0
2. 9 Jani Vesa Jä-Py   2:28:09 4 2:28:05,0
3. 34 Antti Träskelin KoiI   2:28:28 2 2:28:26,0
4. 3 Timo Pesola KäTa   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
5. 5 Anders Bäckman SibbV   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
6. 20 Jouko Mäkelä TY   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
7. 22 Mathias Hannus Akilles   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
8. 6 Marko Leppämäki P-P   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
9. 12 Karo Gustafsson Jä-Py   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
10. 8 Tero Hämeenaho Jä-Py   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
11. 36 Arto  Vainionpää KoiI   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
12. 29 Perttu Turku CCH   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
13. 32 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
14. 33 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
15. 4 Marko Göös KäTa   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
16. 31 Mika Vilen CCH   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
17. 1 Timo Erjomaa TuUL   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
18. 37 Christian Westermark SibbV U23 2:28:28 2:28:28,0
19. 40 Jussi Tomperi TuUL 2:28:28 2:28:28,0
20. 2 Kari Maunumäki KäTa   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
21. 43 Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL 2:28:28 2:28:28,0
22. 10 Petri Jokivuori Jä-Py   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
23. 17 Simo Turunen HyPy   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
24. 28 Esa Paajanen CCH   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
25. 27 Juha Paajanen CCH   2:28:28 2:28:28,0
26. 13 Jarmo Rissanen Jä-Py   2:28:37 2:28:37,0
27. 26 Juha Posio CCH   2:28:54 2:28:54,0
28. 25 Seppo Hiltunen CCH 2:30:05 2:30:05,0
29. 35 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI 2:35:22 2:35:22,0
30. 23 Tero Santaoja CCH   2:36:52 2:36:52,0
 
11 Vesa Porvali Jä-Py DNF
14 Olli Hyytiäinen Jä-Py   DNF
44 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL   DNF
45 Riivo Schumann CFC, Viro   DNF
41 Toni Liias TuUL DNF
7 Lauri Teivaala P-P U23 DNS
15 Sami Mattila TVC   DNS
16 Esko Salminen TVC   DNS
19 Mikko Siltanen P-Union   DNS
21 Oscar Stenström Akilles   DNS
24 Earendel Fingerson CCH   DNS
30 Aki Turunen CCH   DNS
38 Matti Suominen TuUL   DNS
39 Kimmo Kalliotie TuUL   DNS
42 Tommi Martikainen TuUL   DNS