Yhteistulokset
M-16
sija numero nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika Cup- pisteet ero
1. 155 Keni Blomqvist Akilles M-16 15:01,8 0:36:24,3 1:41:40,0 2:33:06,1 150
2. 158 Tuomas Paajanen CCH M-16 15:31,9 0:35:37,1 1:45:59,0 2:37:08,0 115 0:04:01,9
3. 153 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa M-16 15:55,1 0:36:26,3 1:46:01,0 2:38:22,4 90 0:05:16,3
4. 156 Ilari Kahila CCH M-16 16:03,0 0:36:26,3 1:46:03,0 2:38:32,3 75 0:05:26,2
5. 152 Roope Törmänen Cyclos M-16 16:01,8 0:36:26,3 1:47:33,0 2:40:01,1 65 0:06:55,0
60
55
50
45
Kilpa+M-18
sija numero nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika Cup- pisteet ero
1. 61 Teppo Mäkelä KäTa M-Kilpa 13:37,0 0:47:54,4 2:05:07,0 3:06:38,4 150
2. 70 Teemu Jaakkola TVC M-Kilpa 13:45,4 0:47:54,4 2:05:12,0 3:06:51,8 115 0:00:13,4
3. 80 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi U23 14:07,5 0:47:54,4 2:05:12,0 3:07:13,9 90 0:00:35,5
4. 177 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 M-18 14:23,0 0:47:54,4 2:05:01,0 3:07:18,4 75 0:00:40,0
5. 172 Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa M-18 14:51,9 0:47:50,4 2:04:54,0 3:07:36,3 65 0:00:57,9
6. 175 Paavo Paajanen TWD M-18 14:37,2 0:48:02,1 2:05:03,0 3:07:42,3 60 0:01:03,9
7. 77 Jan Elmgren CCH M-Kilpa 14:53,7 0:47:54,4 2:05:07,0 3:07:55,1 55 0:01:16,7
8. 171 Joonas Haapala TeRi M-18 14:53,1 0:47:54,4 2:05:12,0 3:07:59,5 50 0:01:21,1
9. 85 Joonatan Pappinen KuoPS M-Kilpa 15:13,2 0:47:54,4 2:04:56,0 3:08:03,6 45 0:01:25,2
10. 69 Ville Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 15:20,7 0:47:54,4 2:05:12,0 3:08:27,1 15 0:01:48,7
11. 82 Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 15:56,9 0:47:54,4 2:05:07,0 3:08:58,3 40 0:02:19,9
12. 73 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 14:21,5 0:51:54,4 2:05:07,0 3:11:22,9 35 0:04:44,5
13. 63 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU M-Kilpa 15:11,9 0:51:54,4 2:05:07,0 3:12:13,3 30 0:05:34,9
14. 174 Nico Blomqvist Akilles M-18 15:11,4 0:51:54,4 2:05:12,0 3:12:17,8 25 0:05:39,4
15. 76 Ulf Stenström CCH M-Kilpa 15:00,4 0:51:54,4 2:05:41,0 3:12:35,8 20 0:05:57,4
16. 176 Risto Aaltio IK-32 M-18 14:08,5 0:47:48,4 2:12:12,0 3:14:08,9 10 0:07:30,5
17. 173 Staffan Wackström Akilles M-18 15:14,3 0:49:24,4 2:12:12,0 3:16:50,7 10 0:10:12,3
10
10
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
N-Elite+N-18 
sija numero nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika Cup- pisteet ero
1. 125 Paula Suominen TuUL N-Elite 14:57,5 0:36:20,3 1:45:57,0 2:37:14,8 150
2. 131 Clara Sandell SibbV N-18 16:03,4 0:37:03,6 1:45:59,0 2:39:06,0 115 0:01:51,2
3. 133 Lotta Lepistö PoTa N-18 16:06,7 0:36:59,6 1:47:33,0 2:40:39,3 90 0:03:24,5
4. 122 Heli Luoma TWD U23 17:02,0 0:37:01,6 1:47:14,0 2:41:17,6 75 0:04:02,8
5. 121 Anne Rautio TVC N-Elite 15:21,9 0:37:03,6 1:51:56,0 2:44:21,5 65 0:07:06,7
6. 134 Heini Salovaara IK-32 N-18 16:08,1 0:41:56,3 1:51:56,0 2:50:00,4 60 0:12:45,6
7. 136 Susanna Smedman Kraft N-18 17:21,0 0:41:56,3 1:57:30,0 2:56:47,3 55 0:19:32,5
50
45
40
M-Elite
sija numero nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika Cup- pisteet ero
1. 1 Timo Erjomaa TuUL M-Elite 13:01,2 1:04:00,3 2:28:28,0 3:45:29,5 150
2. 29 Perttu Turku CCH M-Elite 13:17,6 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:46:01,0 115 0:00:31,5
3. 8 Tero Hämeenaho JäPy M-Elite 13:39,4 1:04:02,3 2:28:28,0 3:46:09,7 90 0:00:40,2
4. 9 Jani Vesa JäPy M-Elite 13:59,5 1:04:15,4 2:28:05,0 3:46:19,9 75 0:00:50,4
5. 43 Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL M-Elite 13:41,5 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:46:24,9 65 0:00:55,4
6. 20 Jouko Mäkelä TY M-Elite 13:47,0 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:46:30,4 60 0:01:00,9
7. 40 Jussi Tomperi TuUL M-Elite 13:49,7 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:46:33,1 55 0:01:03,6
8. 22 Mathias Hannus Akilles M-Elite 13:55,9 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:46:39,3 50 0:01:09,8
9. 36 Arto  Vainionpää KoiI M-Elite 14:04,5 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:46:47,9 45 0:01:18,4
10. 34 Antti Träskelin KoiI M-Elite 14:06,9 1:04:15,4 2:28:26,0 3:46:48,3 40 0:01:18,8
11. 6 Marko Leppämäki P-P M-Elite 13:25,0 1:04:57,9 2:28:28,0 3:46:50,9 35 0:01:21,4
12. 2 Kari Maunumäki KäTa M-Elite 14:39,4 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:47:22,8 30 0:01:53,3
13. 27 Juha Paajanen CCH M-Elite 14:48,2 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:47:31,6 25 0:02:02,1
14. 10 Petri Jokivuori JäPy M-Elite 14:49,9 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:47:33,3 20 0:02:03,8
15. 31 Mika Vilen CCH M-Elite 14:51,7 1:04:15,4 2:28:28,0 3:47:35,1 15 0:02:05,6
16. 18 Mikko Kejo Picaro M-Elite 14:03,0 1:07:36,3 2:28:03,0 3:49:42,3 10 0:04:12,8
17. 28 Esa Paajanen CCH M-Elite 14:53,1 1:06:36,3 2:28:28,0 3:49:57,4 10 0:04:27,9
18. 3 Timo Pesola KäTa M-Elite 14:48,9 1:07:36,3 2:28:28,0 3:50:53,2 10 0:05:23,7
19. 12 Karo Gustafsson JäPy M-Elite 14:22,9 1:08:36,3 2:28:28,0 3:51:27,2 10 0:05:57,7
20. 33 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI M-Elite 14:28,1 1:08:36,3 2:28:28,0 3:51:32,4 10 0:06:02,9
21. 17 Simo Turunen HyPy M-Elite 14:50,5 1:08:21,3 2:28:28,0 3:51:39,8 5 0:06:10,3
22. 26 Juha Posio CCH M-Elite 15:11,7 1:07:36,3 2:28:54,0 3:51:42,0 5 0:06:12,5
23. 13 Jarmo Rissanen JäPy M-Elite 13:00,3 1:10:06,3 2:28:37,0 3:51:43,6 5 0:06:14,1
24. 4 Marko Göös KäTa M-Elite 14:32,2 1:09:06,3 2:28:28,0 3:52:06,5 5 0:06:37,0
25. 32 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi M-Elite 14:05,9 1:09:36,3 2:28:28,0 3:52:10,2 5 0:06:40,7
26. 37 Christian Westermark SibbV U23 13:59,5 1:10:06,3 2:28:28,0 3:52:33,8 5 0:07:04,3
27. 5 Anders Bäckman SibbV M-Elite 14:08,8 1:10:06,3 2:28:28,0 3:52:43,1 5 0:07:13,6
28. 25 Seppo Hiltunen CCH M-Elite 15:01,9 1:07:36,3 2:30:05,0 3:52:43,2 5 0:07:13,7
29. 35 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI M-Elite 13:42,8 1:06:05,5 2:35:22,0 3:55:10,3 5 0:09:40,8
30. 23 Tero Santaoja CCH M-Elite 15:14,7 1:08:06,3 2:36:52,0 4:00:13,0 5 0:14:43,5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
10
10
10
10
10