Ankkarock MTB 2005

XC Cup 7. osakilpailu, Vantaa, Korso

Tulokset

N-10, 2 kierrosta 5,7 km

1 114 Minni Leppänen TWD 35.17
2 113 Jaana Ahonen P-Union 46.55
  111 Vilma Kukkonen KiiRi dns

M-10, 2 kierrosta 5,7 km
1 121 Sasu Halme SV 29.29

N-12, 3 kierrosta 8,3 km
1 133 Suvi Halme SV 33.49
2 134 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 41.36
3 132 Laura Hacklin TWD 50.19
4 131 Liisa Ahonen P-Union 54.12

M-12, 3 kierrosta 8,3 km
1 142 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 31.42
2 145 Aku Silvenius TWD 32.41
3 144 Vili Leppänen TWD 34.50
4 141 Joel Närhi MTBCF 35.27
5 143 Jaakko Keppo P-Union 35.54

M-14, 4 kierrosta 10,9 km
1 163 Samuel Halme SV 41.05
2 161 Ville Väätäinen KuoPS 52.01
  162 Topias Kukkonen KiiRi dns

N-16, 4 kierrosta 10,9 km
1 171 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 50.10
  172 Laura Lilja IK-32 dns

M-16, 6 kierrosta 22,1 km
1 52 Aleksi Tyrni IK-32 1.15.20
2 31 Ilari Kahila CCH 1.19.30
  51 Joonas Kukkonen KiiRi dns

Naiset, 6 kierrosta 22,1 km
  61 Malena Lamminsalo SV dnf

M-40, 6 kierrosta 22,1 km
1 83 Juha-Pekka Simpanen HMTBC 1.08.40
2 82 Raimo Nikander MS-Team -1 kierr.
  81 Heikki Kukkonen KiiRi dns

M-50, 5 kierrosta 18,5 km
1 93 Pekka Sammalisto KangKi 1.05.32
2 96 Veikko Halme SV 1.07.31
3 91 Aaro Urpela KangKi 1.11.25
4 94 Aimo Jokela KangKi 1.13.30
5 95 Timo Ekegren IK-32 -1 kierr.

Harraste, 5 kierrosta 18,5 km
1 105 Nicklas Sundström MTBCF 1.09.20
2 104 Jari Rosenström IK-32 1.18.15
3 101 Veijo Väätäinen KuoPS 1.22.20

M-valio,  9 kierrosta 32,9 km
1 1 Erik Kaarlampi KoPy 1:31.38
2 6 Markku Alus TWD 1:36.42
3 3 Mikko Siltanen P-Union 1:38.20
4 8 Björn Jordas SV 1:39.10
5 7 Sami Hiltunen TWD -1 kierr.
  2 Per Gustav Wickström TuUL dnf
  4 Tero Santaoja CCH dnf
  5 Sami Tyynelä TWD dnf

M-kilpa, 7 kierrosta 25,7 km
1 22 Visa Vaara JyPS 1:31.08
  21 Aki Keskinen KoPy dns

M-18, 7 kierrosta 25,7 km
1 33 Tuukka Virtanen Korska 1:34.01
2 34 Sami Paajanen Korska 1:41.38
  32 Kim Mansner TWD dnf

M-30, 7 kierrosta 25,7 km
1 42 Jussi Kallioniemi MTBCF 1:16.02
2 41 Panu Vainio MTBCF 1:25.42
Ankkarock MTB 2005

XC Cup 7. osakilpailu, Vantaa, Korso

Tulokset

Junnuviesti (n. 1 km rata) 3 x 1 kierros (1 kierros/ajaja)

1 Seka (Aku Silvenius,Vili Leppänen, Joel Närhi) 12.37
  145 Aku Silvenius TWD  
  144 Vili Leppänen TWD  
  141 Joel Närhi MTBCF  
 
2 Sibbo V (Samuel Halme, Suvi Halme, Sasu Halme) 12.47
  163 Samuel Halme SV  
  133 Suvi Halme SV  
  121 Sasu Halme SV  
 
3 Seka (Juho Hänninen,Ville Väätäinen,Hanna Konttinen) 12.58
  142 Juho Hänninen TaiTä  
  161 Ville Väätäinen KuoPS  
  171 Hanna Konttinen VoVi  
 
4 Seka  (Minni Leppänen, Laura Hacklin, Jenna Lajunen) 17.35
114 Minni Leppänen TWD  
132 Laura Hacklin TWD  
134 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF  
 
5 P-Union (Jaana Ahonen, Liisa Ahonen, Jaakko Keppo) 19.42
  113 Jaana Ahonen P-Union  
  131 Liisa Ahonen P-Union  
  143 Jaakko Keppo P-Union