Avanti-cup 1. osakilpailu MTB Eläintarha
Järjestäjä CCH

M-10 1 kierros

1. 8 Henri Hotinen CCH 9,15
2. 4 Sasu Halme Sibbo V 10,41

M-12 2 kierrosta
1. 11 Konsta Mäkinen CCH 19,31
2. 14 Joel Närhi MTBCF 20,21
3. 10 Jani Sandelin CCH 20,51
4. 9 Alexander Hindsberg Sibbo V 21,07

N-12 2 kierrosta
1. 5 Suvi Halme Sibbo V 20,18
2. 2 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 24,51

M-14 3 kierrosta
1. 6 Samuel Halme Sibbo V 27,57
2. 16 Samuli Oinonen Sibbo V 29,12
3. 3 Jesse Lajunen MTBCF 38,25

M-16 3 kierrosta
1. 1 Teemu Viholainen CCH 26,10

Avoinluokka 6 kierrosta
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura Aika Luokka -kier.
1. 53 Vastaranta Mikko TP-P

43,25

Elite -
2. 17 Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUl 43,28 Elite -
3. 24 Jukka Hietala HäTa 44,17 Elite -
4. 44 Jussi Kallioniemi MTBCF 44,41 Elite -
5. 35 Björn Jordas Sibbo V 44,58 Elite -
6. 32 Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 48,05 M-30 -
7. 28 Johan Sandqvist - 48,37 Harraste -
8. 12 Ari Moisio MTBCF 48,42 M-40 -
9. 25 Lasse Hurmalainen TWD 49,43 M-30 -
10. 15 Mikko Kontio JurUrh 49,57 Harraste -
11. 39 Miikka Karvonen LapPy 50,56 M-30 -
12. 51 Sami Evilä Team Cahva 51,21 Harraste -
13. 34 Maleena Lamminsalo Sibbo V 51,30 N -
14. 48 Vesa Laurila Zeus 51,55 Elite -
15. 52 Pekka Lehto Team Cahva 43,33 Harraste -1
16. 23 Ari Kurvinen MTBCF 44,01 Harraste -1
17. 40 Otto Vuotila RiiKV 44,13 M-18 -1
18. 54 Pasi Pulkkinen Team Intersport 44,23 Harraste -1
19. 20 Petri Lindqvist MCT 45,20 Harraste -1
20. 19 Timo Marttinen MCT 45,47 Harraste -1
21. 56 Miika Mikkola Team Intersport 46,50 Harraste -1
22. 7 Veikko Halme Sibbo V 46,56 M-50 -1
23. 38 Siebe Brouwer Topi Systems 47,00 M-30 -1
24. 41 Ilkka Olkkonen RiKV 47,02 M-18 -1
25. 42 Joni Virtanen MTBCF 47,23 M-30 -1
26. 27 Leo Glad CCH 47,40 M-50 -1
27. 22 Veikko Kurvinen - 47,59 Harraste -1
28. 13 Antti Rantanen - 48,42 Harraste -1
29. 55 Jenni Vapaaoksa MTBCF 49,32 N -1
30. 37 Marcel Keppels Topi Systems 49,48 M-30 -1
31. 31 Heikki Räisänen Team Cahva 50,30 Harraste -1
32. 49 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 50,52 M-40 -1
33. 29 Mikko Viilo - 52,29 Harraste -1
34. 26 Arthur Vuola - 57,57 Harraste -1
35. 21 Heini Ilmarinen Zeus 44,39 N -2
36. 18 Andrej Baharev Zeus 44,41 Harraste -2
37. 33 Jari Birling IK-32 46,04 M-50 -2
38. 36 Edwin Bennik Topi Systems 47,12 M-30 -2
39. 45 Miia Hovi Bike Planet 48,45 N -2
40. 46 Hanna Partanen Bike Planet 47,54 N -3
41. 47 Tiina Pölönen Bike Planet 47,58 N -3
- 50 Markku Piitulainen Zeus

kesk.

M-40 -
- 30 Jukka Vartiainen Team Cahva kesk. Harraste -