IKÄLUOKKIEN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT, AIKA-AJO

N/M-16 LUOKKIEN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT, AIKA-AJO

KAUHAJOELLA 23.7.2005

N-10 5 km

1 Anna Lahti KäTa 09:55,0
2 Jeannette Söderholm SibbV 10:10,0
3 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 10:14,0
4 Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 10:27,0
5 Lotta Hakomäki P-P 10:33,0
6 Julia Leppälä KauKa 10:35,0
7 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 10:47,0
8 Jaana Ahonen P-Union 10:50,0
9 Maria Eskelin SibbV 10:54,0
10 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 11:05,0
11 Sorella Holst SibbV 11:12,0
12 Laura Vähähyyppä KäTa 11:14,0
13 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 11:18,0
14 Anniina Antila KauKa 12:28,0
15 Tiina Rinne KauKa 12:34,0
16 Emmi Uusi-Piuhari P-P 12:38,0

M-10 5 km
1 Mikko Kauppila P-P 09:09,0
2 Emil Bagger Akilles 09:17,0
3 Lauri Peräkorpi KauKa 09:30,0
4 Sasu Halme SibbV 09:35,0
5 Niklas Henttala Akilles 09:44,0
6 Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 09:50,0
7 Oskari Vainonpää KauKa 10:01,0
8 Lauri Koski KäTa 10:04,0
9 Eetu Mäki-Jouppila KauKa 10:06,0
10 Jani Göös KäTa 10:09,0
11 Janne Viljanmaa KauKa 10:25,0
12 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10:31,0
13 Aleksi Hailu P-P 10:32,0
14 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 10:39,0
15 Arttu Hakola KauKa 10:53,0
16 Eero Vuollet PoVi 11:01,0
17 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 11:03,0
18 Jesse Huhtasaari KauKa 11:05,0
19 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 11:08,0
20 Teemu Huhtasaari KauKa 11:16,0
21 Waltteri Alanko SibbV 11:19,0
22 Miko Sipari KoPy 11:26,0
23 Taneli Tepsa OPP 11:38,0
24 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 12:35,0
25 Janne Hannula OPP 12:58,0

N-12 5 km
1 Suvi Halme SibbV 08:46,0
2 Anna-Mari Saarinen TuUL 09:27,0
3 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 09:35,0
4 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 09:37,0
5 Melisa Stenman P-P 09:38,0
6 Emilia Bomberg Akilles 09:40,0
7 Laura Vainionpää KauKa 09:42,0
8 Liisa Kuuloja P-P 09:46,0
9 Henna Pukkila KauKa 09:57,0
10 Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 10:00,0
11 Madli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 10:07,0
12 Rhonda Holst SibbV 10:24,0
13 Liisa Ahonen P-Union 10:32,0
14 Laura Hakola KauKa 10:43,0
15 Sanni Uusi-Piuhari P-P 10:44,0
16 Katriina Hongisto OuTa 10:49,0
17 Jenna Hannula OPP 11:22,0
  Vilma Alanko SibbV DNS

M-12 5 km
1 Olli Teivaala P-P 08:10,0
2 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 08:38,0
3 Jani Sandelin CCH 08:41,0
4 Marcus Nygård Kraft 08:41,9
5 Antti Ojansivu P-P 08:43,3
6 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 08:50,0
7 Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 08:53,0
8 Petri Alatalo OPP 08:55,0
9 Tomi Peltomaa P-P 08:57,0
10 Aku Silvenius TWD 08:57,2
11 Eino Vuollet PoVi 09:04,0
12 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 09:06,0
13 Tapio Soini KauKa 09:07,0
14 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 09:10,0
15 Valter Bagger Akilles 09:12,0
16 Christian Holmen TuUL 09:16,0
17 Dennis Holmström Kraft 09:17,0
18 Tatu Hyyppä KäTa 09:19,0
19 Eemu Tuominen KauKa 09:23,0
20 Jens Söderholm SibbV 09:25,0
21 Valtteri Peteri OPP 09:27,0
22 Miika Syrjä JU 09:29,0
23 Teemu Syrjä JU 09:31,4
24 Niko Raami P-P 09:31,5
25 Juho Heittola KauKa 09:33,0
26 Topias Niemelä KauKa 09:41,0
27 Tobias Nissfolk Kraft 09:43,0
28 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 09:47,0
29 Roope Nurmi Akilles 09:50,0
30 Ville Kirjala KauKa 09:51,0
31 Tommy Perjus Kraft 09:54,0
32 Tuomas Pollarikoski KäTa 10:08,0
33 Jere Vähämäki KauKa 10:12,0
34 Riku Maunumäki KäTa 10:13,0
35 Joachim Österås Kraft 10:22,0
36 Visa Koski TuUL 10:31,0
  Konsta Pulju OPP DNS

N-14 10 km
1 Heini Haapakoski KoPy 17:36,0
2 Taija Laitala JU 17:36,8
3 Diana Westermark SibbV 17:37,4
4 Eveliina Kuuloja P-P 17:51,0
5 Hanna Peltola TuUL 18:01,0
6 Jenni Laine MynTo 18:06,0
7 Minttu Kauppila P-P 18:09,0
8 Miimu Paavola P-P 18:10,0
9 Henni Alakoskela KauKa 18:19,2
9 Sofia Kansikas KyPo 18:19,7
11 Virva Koski TuUL 18:43,0
12 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 18:55,0
13 Laura Nurmi Akilles 19:01,0
14 Sari Soininen TuUL 19:06,0
15 Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 19:18,0
16 Giia Karjalainen CCH 19:24,0
17 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 19:37,0
18 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 19:41,0
19 Madelene Westerlund Kraft 20:17,0
20 Anna Malm Kraft 20:26,0
21 Henna Pukkila KauKa 20:46,0
22 Madli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 21:26,0

M-14 10 km
1 Joonas Henttala Akilles 16:12,0
2 Samuel Halme SibbV 16:14,0
3 Juuso Saarenpää KauKa 16:39,0
4 Mikko Laukkala KauKa 16:43,0
5 Tuomas Lilja OPP 17:04,0
6 Juho Färlin MäntsU 17:21,0
7 Mikko Paajanen TWD 17:22,6
8 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P 17:22,7
9 Simo Alatarvas OPP 17:28,0
10 Patrik Holmström TuUL 17:30,0
11 Topias Kukkonen KiiRi 17:42,0
12 Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos 17:46,0
13 Tero Alatalo OPP 17:57,0
14 Markus Malmelin JäPy 18:04,0
15 Sam Lindqvist SibbV 18:36,0
16 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 19:03,0
17 Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 19:13,0
18 Viktor Vesterholm TuUL 19:30,0
19 Taneli Angelva OPP 19:42,0
20 Tapio Soini KauKa 19:56,0

N-16 10 km
1 Laura Lilja IK-32 16:53,0
2 Kaisu Ojansivu P-P 16:55,0
3 Tiia Peltomaa P-P 16:56,0
4 Mirka Muilu P-P 16:57,7
5 Anniina Syrjä JU 17:24,0
6 Linnea Louhi TuUL 17:25,0
7 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 17:39,0
8 Silla Tenkula IK-32 17:46,0
9 Tiina Tepsa OPP 19:45,0
10 Sina Toivola OPP 20:28,0
11 Jasmiina Pahtaharju OPP 24:15,0
  Eeva Teivaala P-P DNF
  Emma Peltola TuUL DNF

M-16 20 km
1 Markku Alus TWD 28:00,0
2 Miika Pakarinen TuUL 28:46,0
3 Teemu Viholainen CCH 29:00,0
4 Keni Blomqvist Akilles 29:22,0
5 Jaakko Huhtasaari KauKa 29:27,0
6 Aleksei Demidov HlTarmo 29:46,0
7 Tuomas Paajanen CCH 31:01,0
8 Roope Törmänen Cyclos 31:09,0
9 Joonas Kukkonen KiiRi 31:12,0
10 Tapio Arvo TuUL 31:16,0
11 Tuomas Angelva OPP 31:17,0
12 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa 31:49,4
13 Petri Stenroos PoPyKa 31:50,0
14 Mikko Mäkelä PoPyKa 32:03,0
15 Ville Hyhkö SibbV 32:13,0
16 Jari Peltomaa KauKa 32:56,0
17 Ilari Kahila CCH 33:25,0
18 Jussi Laine MynTo 34:24,0
19 Janne Hoppendorff KauKa 34:54,0
  Antti Virnala KauKa DNS

N-30 30 km
1 Anne Rautio TVC 40:10,0
2 Leena Haavisto P-Union 40:48,0
3 Päivi Karhu-Arola Akilles 41:36,0
4 Heli Matikainen PiKe 42:36,0
5 Hanna Tuominen KoPy 42:45,7
6 Charlotte Uppgård JurVo 42:46,5
7 Katri Jalovaara PeNo 44:02,0
8 Sanna Eronen KoiI 45:00,0
9 Virpi Huhtasaari KauKa 45:33,0
10 Rita Uusi-Kokko KauKa 49:20,0

N-40 30 km
1 Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 38:38,0
2 Päivi Salminen Cyclos 44:03,0
3 Hilkka Mäki-Jouppila VP 48:52,0

N-50 30 km
1 Aino Laurio CCH 41:23,0
  Tarja-Leena Lehtimäki P-P DNS

M-30 30 km
1 Jussi Joensuu CCH 35:34,0
2 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 35:46,0
3 Samu Ilonen TuUL 36:04,0
4 Teppo Mäkelä KäTa 36:20,0
5 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi 37:12,0
6 Marko Göös KäTa 37:44,0
7 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 39:39,0
8 Tomi Andersson PiKe 39:55,0
9 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 40:42,0
10 Pertti Kiiskinen OuTa 40:49,0
11 Ismo Karvonen KauKa 44:18,0
  Kari Helin CCH DNS

M-35 30 km
1 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 34:45,0
2 Esko Salminen TVC 36:06,0
3 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI 36:45,9
4 Sami Mattila TVC 36:53,0
5 Asko Sneck IK-32 36:56,0
6 Markku Mäkelä KilMy 38:06,0
7 Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa 38:25,0
8 Jari Kainulainen CCH 38:54,0
9 Mikko Kivi IK-32 38:57,0
10 Marko Eronen KoiI 39:51,0
11 Jari Berghem TWD 39:54,0
12 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 39:57,0
13 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU 40:08,0
14 Janne Vanhala GIF 41:34,0
15 Petri Hankiola CCH 42:58,0
16 Kimmo Laine MynTo 43:31,0
  Klaus Savela P-P DNS
  Mikko Aalto JurVo DNS
  Arto Vainionpää KoiI DNS
  Ari Hiltunen KauKa DNS

M-40 30 km
1 Kari Kasanen IK-32 36:38,0
2 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 37:14,0
3 Markku Väyrynen OPP 37:44,0
4 Jan Elmgren CCH 37:58,0
5 Harry Riddar Kraft 38:03,0
6 Ari Kansikas KyPo 38:05,0
7 Tapio Piesanen CC Picaro 38:18,0
8 Jari Kulmala IK-32 38:28,0
9 Jukka Hietala HlTarmo 38:39,0
10 Petri Salminen KoiI 38:49,0
11 Antero Aarnio CCH 38:57,0
12 Petri Jutila P-Union 38:58,0
13 Jari Salmi JäPy 39:26,0
14 Kari Raivio CC Picaro 39:35,0
15 Jari Mäki-Jouppila VP 39:38,0
16 Antti Haavisto HlTarmo 39:53,0
17 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 40:47,0
18 Stefan Westerlund Kraft 43:11,0
  Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI DNF
  Martti Romppanen PeNo DNS
  Jarmo Hannikainen HlTarmo DNS
  Jari Syvänen KoiI DNS

M-45 30 km
1 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 35:56,0
2 Alf Blomback JU 37:23,0
3 Kari Keinänen CCH 38:33,0
4 Jarmo Ollanketo IK-32 38:36,0
5 Ole Blomback JU 38:49,0
6 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 39:09,0
7 Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 39:35,0
8 Jorma Kuronen SuKi 40:06,2
9 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 40:06,7
10 Kristian Alatalo Zeus 40:30,0
11 Jukka Hautamäki LaihLu 40:33,0
12 Heikki Kukkonen KiiRi 41:00,0
13 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro 41:02,0
14 Kalevi Hänninen TeRi 41:13,0
15 Erkki Partanen SuKi 41:18,0
16 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 42:17,0
17 Lassi Louhi PiKe 46:17,0
  Juha Roininen KiiRi DNF
  Hannu Autio KangKi DNS
  Teuvo Färlin MäntsU DNS
  Tuomo Ahosalmi MeKo DNS

M-50 30 km
1 Jari Hautasaari OuTa 38:20,0
2 Harri Martinpelto JäPy 38:24,0
3 Ano Korhonen IK-32 38:41,0
4 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiI 38:52,0
5 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 38:58,0
6 Urho Paju P-Union 39:22,0
7 Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD 39:30,0
8 Matti Immonen SäkY 40:02,0
9 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 40:05,0
10 Seppo Peltola P-68 40:31,0
11 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 41:42,7
12 Jari Wiksten KoiI 41:42,9
13 Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 41:56,0
14 Markku Laamanen JäPy 42:05,0
15 Hannu Antikainen CCH 42:21,0
16 Juha Tiikkainen OuTa 43:18,0
17 Jouko Kestilä OPP 43:36,0
18 Harri Mutanen JoensPy 43:37,0
19 Bengt Smedman Kraft 44:56,0
20 Jouko Peltomaa KauKa 45:00,0

M-55  30 km
1 Olavi Kaarela CCH 36:50,0
2 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 37:21,0
3 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 37:25,0
4 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 38:12,0
5 Lasse Suomi KilMy 38:34,0
6 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 38:39,0
7 Pauli Töllinen TWD 38:40,0
8 Matti Tanttu CCH 38:56,0
9 Johannes Leppänen CC Picaro 39:14,0
10 Ulf Stenström CCH 39:21,0
11 Jukka Rintala PoTa 39:43,0
12 Jorma Huttunen JyPS 40:05,0
13 Pentti Salminen TWD 40:11,0
14 Juha Niemi CCH 41:04,0
15 Unto Kovanen MiPy 41:16,0
16 Veijo Kari PoTa 41:54,0
17 Esa Vainionpää JurVo 42:32,0
18 Tapio Särkkä JoensPy 43:44,0
19 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 44:38,0

M-60 30 km
1 Jukka Oksanen PiKe 39:42,0
2 Keijo Kuha CC Picaro 40:24,0
3 Paavo Lahti TY 40:34,0
4 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 40:39,0
5 Matti Raittila P-Union 41:36,0
6 Eero Suominen PiKe 43:09,0
7 Hemmo Ele SuKi 45:03,0
8 Eelis Kuosmanen JoensPy 46:58,0
9 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 48:31,0
  Matti Hyttinen Zeus DNS
  Toivo Nissinen SuKi DNS
  Juhani Katila MäntsU DNS

M-65 30 km
1 Lauri Puranen CCH 42:41,0
2 Kauko Aalto JurVo 43:29,0
3 Reijo Munne KoPy 44:27,0
4 Kaj Lindgren MU 46:09,0
5 Eino Hietala AlatAhjo 47:03,0
  Oiva Lukkari OPP DNS

M-70 30 km
1 Koitto Mäntylä PiKe 41:02,0
2 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 42:06,0
3 Bror Westerberg IK-32 45:05,0
4 Kaarlo Vartiamäki KilMy 47:46,0
5 Vilho Saastamoinen SuKi 51:53,0
6 Onni Lehtilä PiKe 53:52,0
7 Henrik Anthoni SibbV 56:28,0
8 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 57:29,0
  Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union DNS

IKÄLUOKKIEN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT, JOUKKUEET

N/M-16 LUOKKIEN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT, JOUKKUEET
KAUHAJOELLA 23.7.2005

N-10 5 km     Aika  
1 Maria Eskelin SibbV 10:54,0  
1 Sorella Holst SibbV 11:12,0  
1 Jeannette Söderholm SibbV 10:10,0 32:16,0
2 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 11:05,0  
2 Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 10:27,0  
2 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 11:18,0 32:50,0
3 Lotta Hakomäki P-P 10:33,0  
3 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 10:14,0  
3 Emmi Uusi-Piuhari P-P 12:38,0 33:25,0
4 Anniina Antila KauKa 12:28,0  
4 Julia Leppälä KauKa 10:35,0  
4 Tiina Rinne KauKa 12:34,0 35:37,0

M-10 5 km
1 Eetu Mäki-Jouppila KauKa 10:06,0  
1 Lauri Peräkorpi KauKa 09:30,0  
1 Oskari Vainonpää KauKa 10:01,0 29:37,0
2 Aleksi Hailu P-P 10:32,0  
2 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 12:35,0  
2 Mikko Kauppila P-P 09:09,0 32:16,0
3 Arttu Hakola KauKa 10:53,0  
3 Jesse Huhtasaari KauKa 11:05,0  
3 Janne Viljanmaa KauKa 10:25,0 32:23,0
4 Janne Hannula OPP 12:58,0  
4 Taneli Tepsa OPP 11:38,0  
4 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 11:03,0 35:39,0

N-12 5 km
1 Laura Vainionpää KauKa 09:42,0  
1 Henna Pukkila KauKa 09:57,0  
1 Madli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 10:07,0 29:46,0
2 Melisa Stenman P-P 09:38,0  
2 Liisa Kuuloja P-P 09:46,0  
2 Sanni Uusi-Piuhari P-P 10:44,0 30:08,0

M-12 5 km
1 Antti Ojansivu P-P 08:43,3  
1 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 08:50,0  
1 Olli Teivaala P-P 08:10,0 25:43,3
2 Petri Alatalo OPP 08:55,0  
2 Valtteri Peteri OPP 09:27,0  
2 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 08:38,0 27:00,0
3 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 09:10,0  
3 Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 08:53,0  
3 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 09:06,0 27:09,0
4 Dennis Holmström Kraft 09:17,0  
4 Tobias Nissfolk Kraft 09:43,0  
4 Marcus Nygård Kraft 08:41,9 27:41,9
5 Juho Heittola KauKa 09:33,0  
5 Tapio Soini KauKa 09:07,0  
5 Eemu Tuominen KauKa 09:23,0 28:03,0
6 Tatu Hyyppä KäTa 09:19,0  
6 Riku Maunumäki KäTa 10:13,0  
6 Tuomas Pollarikoski KäTa 10:08,0 29:40,0
7 Ville Kirjala KauKa 09:51,0  
7 Topias Niemelä KauKa 09:41,0  
7 Jere Vähämäki KauKa 10:12,0 29:44,0

N-14 10 km
1 Minttu Kauppila P-P 18:09,0  
1 Eveliina Kuuloja P-P 17:51,0  
1 Miimu Paavola P-P 18:10,0 54:10,0
2 Virva Koski TuUL 18:43,0  
2 Hanna Peltola TuUL 18:01,0  
2 Sari Soininen TuUL 19:06,0 55:50,0
3 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 19:41,0  
3 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 18:55,0  
3 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 19:37,0 58:13,0
4 Henni Alakoskela KauKa 18:19,2  
4 Henna Pukkila KauKa 20:46,0  
4 Madli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 21:26,0 1:00:31

N-16 10 km
1 Mirka Muilu P-P 16:57,7  
1 Kaisu Ojansivu P-P 16:55,0  
1 Tiia Peltomaa P-P 16:56,0 50:48,7
2 Jasmiina Pahtaharju OPP 24:15,0  
2 Tiina Tepsa OPP 19:45,0  
2 Sina Toivola OPP 20:28,0 1:04:28

M-14 10 km
1 Tero Alatalo OPP 17:57,0  
1 Simo Alatarvas OPP 17:28,0  
1 Tuomas Lilja OPP 17:04,0 52:29,0
2 Mikko Laukkala KauKa 16:43,0  
2 Juuso Saarenpää KauKa 16:39,0  
2 Tapio Soini KauKa 19:56,0 53:18,0
3 Patrik Holmström TuUL 17:30,0  
3 Viktor Vesterholm TuUL 19:30,0  
3 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 19:03,0 56:03,0

M-16 20 km
1 Ilari Kahila CCH 33:25,0  
1 Tuomas Paajanen CCH 31:01,0  
1 Teemu Viholainen CCH 29:00,0 1:33:26
2 Janne Hoppendorff KauKa 34:54,0  
2 Jaakko Huhtasaari KauKa 29:27,0  
2 Jari Peltomaa KauKa 32:56,0 1:37:17