IKÄLUOKKIEN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT, MAANTIEAJO

N/M-16 LUOKKIEN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT, MAANTIEAJO

N-10 12 km
1 Anna Lahti KäTa 28:50:00  
2 Jeannette Söderholm SibbV 28:55:00  
3 Julia Leppälä KauKa 29:52:00  
4 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 29:55:00  
5 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 30:08:00  
6 Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 30:49:00  
7 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 31:04:00  
8 Jaana Ahonen P-Union 31:37:00  
9 Laura Vähähyyppä KäTa 32:00:00  
10 Sorella Holst SibbV 32:06:00  
11 Lotta Hakomäki P-P 32:38:00  
12 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 32:46:00  
Tiina Rinne KauKa DNF  

M-10 12 km
1 Mikko Kauppila P-P 24:41:00  
2 Emil Bagger Akilles 25:07:00  
3 Lauri Peräkorpi KauKa 25:19:00  
4 Niklas Henttala Akilles sa  
5 Oskari Vainonpää KauKa 26:00:00  
6 Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 26:11:00  
7 Sasu Halme SibbV 26:20:00  
8 Lauri Koski KäTa 26:46:00  
9 Eetu Mäki-Jouppila KauKa 27:20:00  
10 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 28:23:00  
11 Janne  Viljanmaa KauKa 28:34:00  
12 Aleksi Hailu P-P sa  
13 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 28:36:00  
14 Teemu Huhtasaari KauKa 29:13:00  
15 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 29:30:00  
16 Jesse Huhtasaari KauKa 29:50:00  
17 Arttu Hakola KauKa 30:09:00  
18 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 30:32:00  
19 Miko Sipari KoPy 31:16:00  
20 Janne  Hannula OPP 33:22:00  
21 Taneli Tepsa OPP sa  

N-12 20 km
1 Suvi Halme SibbV 45:34:00  
2 Laura Vainionpää KauKa 48:02:00  
3 Anna-Mari Saarinen TuUL 48:59:00  
4 Janna-Carla Niemi TY sa  
5 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 49:12:00  
6 Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 49:40:00  
7 Henna Pukkila KauKa 49:41:00  
8 Liisa Kuuloja P-P sa  
9 Emilia Bomberg Akilles 49:45:00  
10 Melisa Stenman P-P 50:12:00  
11 Madli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 3:33  
12 Liisa Ahonen P-Union 53:33:00  
13 Rhonda Holst SibbV 53:45:00  
14 Katriina Hongisto OuTa 55:11:00  
15 Laura Hakola KauKa 55:18:00  
16 Sanni Uusi-Piuhari P-P sa  
17 Jenna Hannula OPP 59:20:00  

M-12 20 km
1 Olli Teivaala P-P 41:07:00  
2 Jani Sandelin CCH 41:32:00  
3 Petri Alatalo OPP sa  
4 Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos sa  
5 Eemeli Välimaa OPP sa  
6 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 42:16:00  
7 Tapio Soini KauKa 42:27:00  
8 Teemu Syrjä JU sa  
9 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos sa  
10 Miika Syrjä JU 42:30:00  
11 Eino Vuollet PoVi 42:34:00  
12 Juho Heittola KauKa 42:59:00  
13 Christian Holmen TuUL 43:01:00  
14 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P sa  
15 Marcus Nygård Kraft sa  
16 Tomi Peltomaa P-P 43:12:00  
17 Antti Ojansivu P-P 43:27:00  
18 Valter Bagger Akilles 44:10:00  
19 Valtteri Peteri OPP 44:12:00  
20 Dennis Holmström Kraft 44:14:00  
21 Niko Raami P-P sa  
22 Tommy Perjus Kraft 45:31:00  
23 Tatu Hyyppä KäTa 45:43:00  
24 Roope Nurmi Akilles 45:54:00  
25 Riku Maunumäki KäTa 47:33:00  
26 Jere Vähämäki KauKa 47:35:00  
27 Visa Koski TuUL 55:07:00  
Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH DNF  
Jens Söderholm SibbV DNF  
Ville Kirjala KauKa DNS  
Konsta Pulju OPP DNS  
Eemu Tuominen KauKa DNS  
Joachim Österås Kraft DNS  

N-14 20 km
1 Diana Westermark SibbV 41:32:00  
2 Miimu Paavola P-P sa  
3 Virva Koski TuUL sa  
4 Jenni Laine MynTo sa  
5 Hanna Peltola TuUL sa  
6 Henni Alakoskela KauKa 41:48:00  
7 Taija Laitala JU 41:50:00  
8 Heini Haapakoski KoPy 42:16:00  
9 Sofia Kansikas KyPo 42:55:00  
10 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 43:23:00  
11 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 43:37:00  
12 Giia Karjalainen CCH 44:29:00  
13 Eveliina Kuuloja P-P sa  
14 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 44:37:00  
15 Sari Soininen TuUL 45:31:00  
16 Laura Nurmi Akilles sa  
17 Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 45:49:00  
18 Madelene Westerlund  Kraft 49:10:00  
19 Anna Malm Kraft sa  
Minttu Kauppila P-P DNS  

M-14 30 km
1 Joonas Henttala Akilles 1:01:09  
2 Juuso Saarenpää KauKa sa  
3 Tuomas Lilja OPP sa  
4 Samuel Halme SibbV sa  
5 Mikko Laukkala KauKa sa  
6 Simo Alatarvas OPP sa  
7 Juho Färlin MäntsU sa  
8 Mikko Paajanen TWD sa  
9 Sam Lindqvist SibbV sa  
10 Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos 1:01:49  
11 Tero Alatalo OPP sa  
12 Patrik Holmström TuUL 1:02:00  
13 Taneli Angelva OPP sa  
14 Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 1:03:07  
15 Markus Malmelin JäPy 1:03:10  
16 Jesse Virtanen TuUL sa  
17 Samuli Ala-Lahti LaihLu 1:05:30  
Lassi Lilleberg LaihLu DNF  
Jussi Virnala KauKa DNS  
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P DNS  
Viktor Vesterholm TuUL DNS  
Topias Kukkonen KiiRi DNS  
Jussi Virnala KauKa DNS  

N-16 40 km
1 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 0:57:52  
2 Kaisu Ojansivu P-P sa  
3 Eeva Teivaala P-P 1:00:21  
4 Laura Lilja IK-32 1:00:30  
5 Anniina Syrjä JU 1:01:54  
6 Mirka Muilu P-P sa  
7 Linnea Louhi TuUL 1:03:36  
8 Tiia Peltomaa P-P 1:03:38  
9 Tiina Tepsa OPP 1:07:40  
10 Jenni Vuoto JurVo 1:10:44  
11 Sina Toivola OPP 1:16:45  
Jasmiina Pahtaharju OPP DNF  
Emma Peltola TuUL DNS  

M-16 60 km
1 Markku Alus TWD 1:28:34  
2 Teemu Viholainen CCH 1:34:12  
3 Keni Blomqvist Akilles sa  
4 Aleksei Demidov HlTarmo sa  
5 Ilari Kahila CCH sa  
6 Miika Pakarinen TuUL sa  
7 Tuomas Paajanen CCH sa  
8 Tapio Arvo TuUL 1:34:15  
9 Roope Törmänen Cyclos sa  
10 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa sa  
11 Tuomas Angelva OPP sa  
12 Jaakko Huhtasaari KauKa sa  
13 Joonas Kukkonen KiiRi sa  
14 Ville Hyhkö SibbV sa  
15 Mikko Mäkelä PoPyKa sa  
16 Jari Peltomaa KauKa sa  
17 Petri Stenroos PoPyKa 1:36:27  
18 Jussi Laine MynTo sa  
Janne  Hoppendorff KauKa DNF  
Perttu Paloniemi CCH DNF  
Antti Virnala KauKa DNS  

N-30 60 km
1 Anne Rautio TVC 1:32:18  
2 Charlotte Uppgård JurVo 1:32:28  
3 Mari Marttinen IK-32 sa  
4 Päivi Karhu-Ahola Akilles sa  
5 Heli Matikainen PiKe sa  
6 Katri Jalovaara PeNo 1:42:00  
7 Virpi Huhtasaari KauKa 1:49:48  
8 Rita Uusi-Kokko KauKa 1:59:13  

M-30 120 km
1 Marko Göös KäTa 2:10:19  
2 Pertti Kiiskinen OuTa sa  
3 Jussi Joensuu CCH sa  
4 Tuomas Huttunen PeNo sa  
5 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi sa  
6 Jukka Huovinen CC Picaro sa  
7 Samu Ilonen TuUL sa  
8 Teemu Jaakkola TVC sa  
9 Markus Tainiola KangKi sa  
10 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo sa  
11 Ismo Karvonen KauKa 2:12:20  
Teppo Mäkelä KäTa DNF  
Pekka Huovinen CC Picaro DNF  
Tommi Mäkinen MynTo DNF 30s
Tomi Andersson PiKe DNS  
Kari Helin CCH DNS  
Jouni Ollikainen CC Picaro DNS  
HUOM! Aikasakot toistuvasta keskiviivan ylityksestä!

M-35 120 km
1 Mikko Aalto JurVo 2:10:19  
2 Timo Pesola Käta sa  
3 Asko Sneck IK-32 sa  
4 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos sa  
5 Sami Mattila TVC sa  
6 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 sa  
7 Kai Södedahl KoiI sa  
8 Esko Salminen TVC sa  
9 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI sa  
10 Petri Pesonen Cyclos sa  
11 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU sa  
12 Markku Mäkelä KilMy sa  
13 Klaus Savela P-P sa  
14 Tapio Rauma Käta sa  
15 Arto Vainionpää KoiI 2:10:49 30s
16 Marko Eronen KoiI 2:10:49 30s
17 Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa 2:10:52  
18 Timo Karvonen Cyclos 2:11:03  
19 Raimo Taavitsainen IK-32 2:11:33  
20 Jari Berghem TWD 2:14:15 30s
Jonathan Williams CCH DNF  
Petri Hankiola CCH DNF  
Ari Hiltunen KauKa DNS  
Mikko Kivi IK-32 DNS  
Marko Ewart TuUL DNS  
Juha Rokka KoiI DNS  
HUOM! Aikasakot toistuvasta keskiviivan ylityksestä!

N-40 60 km
1 Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 1:32:28  
2 Päivi Salminen Cyclos sa  

M-40 120 km
1 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 2:14:38  
2 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 2:14:41  
3 Pekka Leppämäki SPP-56 2:14:46  
4 Jan Elmgren CCH sa  
5 Jarmo Hannikainen HlTarmo sa  
6 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa sa  
7 Kari Raivio CC Picaro sa  
8 Jari Kulmala IK-32 sa  
9 Kari Kasanen IK-32 sa  
10 Petri Salminen KoiI sa  
11 Simo Mentu Zeus sa  
12 Antero Aarnio CCH sa  
13 Urpo Utriainen JyPS 1:15:38  
14 Jari Salmi JäPy 2:20:50  
Jari Mäki-Jouppila VP DNF  
Ari Kansikas KyPo DNF  
Jari Syvänen KoiI DNF  
Jukka Hietala HlTarmo DNF  
Sakari Ala-Lahti LaihLu DNF  
Paul Sjöholm CCH DNF  
Tapio Piesanen CC Picaro DNS  
Antti Haavisto HlTarmo DNS  
Stefan Westerlund Kraft DNS  

M-45 120 km

1

Heikki Sundström MiPy 2:14:46  
2 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro sa  
3 Ole Blomback JU sa  
4 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi sa  
5 Alf Blomback JU sa  
6 Pekka Hartikka KiiRi sa  
7 Heikki Kukkonen KiiRi sa  
8 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus sa  
9 Pekka Alaluusua TuUL sa  
10 Kimmo Laukkanen CCH sa  
11 Jorma Jaalivaara CCH sa  
12 Teuvo Färlin MäntsU sa  
13 Kristian Alatalo Zeus sa  
14 Markku Piitulainen Zeus sa  
15 Kari Keinänen CCH sa  
16 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 1:15:03  
Jorma Kuronen SuKi DNF  
Tuomo Ahosalmi MeKo DNF  
Pertti Linna CCH DNF  

M-50 80 km
1 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiI 1:44:01  
2 Eero Räihä KiiRi sa  
3 Markku Laamanen JäPy sa  
4 Jari Hautasaari OuTa sa  
5 Ano Korhonen IK-32 sa  
6 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos sa  
7 Juha Tiikkainen OuTa sa  
8 Christer Gren Akilles 1:44:35  
9 Matti Immonen SäkY sa  
10 Jouko Peltomaa KauKa sa  
  Jari Wiksten KoiI DNF  
  Jouko Kestilä OPP DNF  
  Rauni Eklund HlTarmo DNF  
  Harri Martinpelto JäPy DNS  

M-55 80 km
1 Olavi Kaarela CCH 1:43:21  
2 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH sa  
3 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:44:01  
4 Johannes Leppänen CC Picaro sa  
5 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos sa  
6 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH sa  
7 Heikki Niemi Zeus sa  
8 Matti Tanttu CCH sa  
9 Juha Niemi CCH sa  
10 Unto Kovanen MiPy sa  
11 Veijo Kari PoTa sa  
12 Pentti Salminen TWD sa  
13 Esa Vainionpää JurVo 1:44:29  
14 Jukka Rintala PoTa sa  
  Tenho Hätönen PiKe DNF  
  Ulf Stenström CCH DNF  
  Lasse  Suomi KilMy DNF  

M-60 60 km
1 Jukka Oksanen PiKe 1:39:57  
2 Kimmo Laine P-Union sa  
3 Matti Raittila P-Union sa  
4 Timo Hirvonen Zeus sa  
5 Eero Suominen PiKe 1:40:07  
6 Juhani Katila MäntsU 1:44:56  
7 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 1:53:02  
8 Kaj Kallio Zeus 1:53:24  
  Keijo Kuha CC Picaro DNS  
  Matti Hyttinen Zeus DNS  
  Paavo Lahti TY DNS  
  Lauri Nurkkala TWD DNS  
  Markku Tulkki SäkY DNS  

M-65 60 km
1 Kauko Aalto JurVo 1:39:12  
2 Lauri Puranen CCH 1:40:17  
3 Kaj Lindgren MU 1:50:50  
  Oiva Lukkari OPP DNS  
  Eino Hietala AlatAhjo DNS  
  Reijo Munne KoPy DNS  
  Atte Koskinen CCH DNS  

M-70 60 km
1 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 1:39:12  
2 Koitto Mäntylä PiKe sa  
3 Bror Westerberg IK-32 1:45:04  
4 Vilho Saastamoinen SuKi 1:53:07  
5 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 2:12:45  
6 Henrik Anthoni SibbV 2:14:49  
  Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union DNS  
  Onni Lehtilä PiKe DNS