Kesäpäivä MTB, Kangasala

Miehet-10 2 kierrosta 3,1 km

1. Kauppila Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 14.37
2. Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys 15.58

Miehet-12 3 kierrosta 4,7 km
1. Hänninen Juho Tainiokosken Tähti 16.04
2. Leppänen Vili CC Tailwind 16.44
3. Mäkinen Konsta Cycle Club Helsinki 16.44
4. Närhi Joel Mountain Bike Club Finland 19.49
5. Koivisto Teemu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 24.23
6. Silvénius Aku CC Tailwind DNS

Naiset-10 1 kierros 1,5 km
1. Leppänen Minni CC Tailwind 8.34
2. Kukkonen Vilma Kiimingin Riento 8.41
3. Ahonen Jaana Tampereen Pyörä-Union 11.18

Naiset-12 2 kierrosta 3,1 km
1. Lajunen Jenna Mountain Bike Club Finland 13.20
2. Hacklin Laura CC Tailwind 15.44
3. Ahonen Liisa Tampereen Pyörä-Union 16.21
4. Niemi Janna-Carla Tampereen Yritys 16.44

Miehet-14 3 kierrosta 8,4 km
1. Kukkonen Topias Kiimingin Riento 31.57
2. Väätäinen Ville Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 43.05

Naiset-14 2 kierrosta 5,6 km
1. Kauppila Minttu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 30.43

Naiset-16 3 kierrosta 8,4 km
1. Konttinen Hanna Voikkaan Viesti 32.52
2. Aaltonen Riikka Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 35.11

Harraste 3 kierrosta 8,4 km
1. Merimäe Melvin Kangasala 26.16
2. Raitanen Ismo Kangasalan Kisa 26.38
3. Sarvi Rene RC-Eemeli 29.08
4. Väätäinen Veijo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 33.01

Miehet-ELITE 6 kierrosta 35,4 km
1. Kaarlampi Erik Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.32.41
2. Kangaskokko Juha Kiimingin Riento 1.35.28
3. Wickström Per-Gustav Turun Urheiluliitto 1.38.07
4. Nieminen Tommi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.46.04
5. Huttunen Juho Pyörä-68 Turku 1.48.24
6. Järvenpää Rami Turun Urheiluliitto 1.32.57 -1 k.

M-18 5 kierrosta 29,5 km
1. Heinänen Joonas Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura DNF

M-KILPA 5 kierrosta 29,5 km
1. Hiltunen Paavo Kangasalan Kisa 1.26.49
2. Tyynelä Sami CC Tailwind 1.27.38
3. Heikkilä Juhani Pyörä-68 Turku 1.35.51
4. Uitto Pauli Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.26.56 -1 k.
5. Vaara Visa Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura DNS
6. Tiitta Juha CC Tailwind DNS

Miehet-30 4 kierrosta 23,6 km
1. Vainio Panu Mountain Bike Club Finland 1.12.06
2. Kantola Samuli Asikkalan Raikas 1.16.55
3. Kiiskinen Marko Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.18.28
4. Nieminen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNS

Miehet-40 4 kierrosta 23,6 km
1. Hietala Jukka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.07.34
2. Nikander Raimo Multi-Sport Team Salo 1.19.57
3. Aaltonen Kari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.23.19
4. Kukkonen Heikki Kiimingin Riento 1.27.15

Miehet-50 3 kierrosta 17,7 km
1. Sammalisto Pekka Kangasalan Kisa 55.11
2. Urpela Aaro Kangasalan Kisa 1.01.34
3. Jokela Aimo Kangasalan Kisa 1.02.23
4. Kahila Hemmo   1.09.04
5. Ekegren Timo Idrottsklubben-32 1.18.19

Naiset-ELITE 3 kierrosta 17,7 km
  Eloranta Johanna Pyöräilyseura Zeus DNF

Naiset-18 2 kierrosta 11,8 km
1. Kukkonen Jenni Kiimingin Riento 54.03

Miehet-16 2 kierrosta 11,8 km
1. Tyrni Aleksi Idrottsklubben-32 36.15
2. Kukkonen Joonas Kiimingin Riento 38.45
3. Aaltonen Pasi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 50.47