Kultainen Kampi Nuorisokilpailu Tampereen Hervannassa 9.7.

11 km 10 kierrosta

1 Söderholm Jeanette N - 10 IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.52
2 Sarismala Eveliina N - 10 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
3 Lahti Anna N - 10 Kälviän Tarmo  
4 Karjalainen Emma N - 10 Cyclos Kuusamo  
5 Arvo Kaarina N - 10 Turun Urheiluliitto  
6 Törmänen Riia-Maria N - 10 Cyclos Kuusamo  
7 Vähähyyppä Laura N - 10 Kälviän Tarmo  
8 Heikkilä Elisa N - 10 Cyclos Kuusamo  
 
1 Halme  Sasu M - 10 IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.11
2 Bagge Emil M - 10 Porvoon Akilles  
3 Vainionpää Oskari M - 10 Kauhajoen Karhu  
4 Karjalainen Arttu M - 10 Cyclos Kuusamo  
5 Niemi Marco-Tapio M - 10 Tampereen Yritys  
6 Koski Lauri M - 10 Kälviän Tarmo  
 
1 Halme Suvi N - 12 IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.49
2 Niemi Janna-Carla N - 12 Tampereen Yritys  
3 Lajunen Jenna N - 12 Mountain Bike Club Finland  
4 Vainionpää Laura N - 12 Kauhajoen Karhu  
5 Kuuloja Liisa N - 12 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
6 Saarinen Anna-Mari N - 12 Turun Urheiluliitto  
7 Uusi-Piuhari Sanni N - 12 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
8 Kansikas Jasmin N - 12 Kyröskosken Ponsi  

16,5 km 15 kierrosta
1 Teivaala Olli M - 12 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 32.58
2 Karjalainen Jonne M - 12 Cyclos Kuusamo  
3 Syrjä Miika M - 12 Jurvan Urheilijat  
4 Syrjä Teemu M - 12 Jurvan Urheilijat  
5 Sandelin Jani M - 12 Cycle Club Helsinki  
6 Söderholm Jens M - 12 IF Sibbo Vargarna  
7 Riihelä Wille-Oskari M - 12 Cycle Club Helsinki  
8 Koski Visa M - 12 Turun Urheiluliitto  
dnf Pensasmaa Artturi M - 12 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
 
1 Westermark Diana N - 14 IF Sibbo Vargarna 33.15
2 Koski Virva N - 14 Turun Urheiluliitto  
3 Nevala Jenniina N - 14 Cyclos Kuusamo  
4 Soininen Sari N - 14 Turun Urheiluliitto  
5 Törmänen Rosa N - 14 Cyclos Kuusamo  
6 Haapakoski Heini N - 14 Kouvolan Pyöräilijät  
7 Laine Jenni N - 14 Mynämäen Toverit  
8 Kansikas Sofia N - 14 Kyröskosken Ponsi  
9 Kuuloja Eveliina N - 14 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
10 Heikkilä Kaisa N - 14 Cyclos Kuusamo  

22 km 20 kierrosta
1 Saarenpää Juuso M - 14 Kauhajoen Karhu 44.02
2 Laukkala Mikko M - 14 Kauhajoen Karhu  
3 Holmström Patrik M - 14 Turun Urheiluliitto  
4 Tenkula Aleksi M - 14 Idrottsklubben -32  
5 Ronkainen Elmo M - 14 Cyclos Kuusamo  
6 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu M - 14 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
7 Paajanen Mikko M - 14 CC Tailwind  
8 Virtanen Jesse M - 14 Turun Urheiluliitto  
 
1 Teivaala Eeva N - 16 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 45.01
2 Syrjä Anniina N - 16 Jurvan Urheilijat  
3 Louhi Linnea N - 16 Turun Urheiluliitto  
4 Westermark Sabina N - 16 IF Sibbo Vargarna  

28 km 25 kierrosta
1 Kahila Ilari M - 16 Cycle Club Helsinki 49.11
2 Demidov Aleksei M - 16 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  
3 Pakarinen Miika M - 16 Turun Urheiluliitto  
4 Hyhkö Ville M - 16 IF Sibbo Vargarna  
5 Törmänen Roope M - 16 Cyclos Kuusamo  
6 Arvo Tapio M - 16 Turun Urheiluliitto  
7 Mäkelä Mikko M - 16 Porin Pyörä-Karhut  
8 Peltomaa Jari M - 16 Kauhajoen Karhu  
9 Ehrstedt Niklas M - 16 Idrottsklubben -32