P-SM/P-S cup/Kultainen kampi -maantie 2005 Kuusamo 23.6.2005

Tulokset

N-8 6 km
1 Lahti Emma KäTa 12:50  
2 Väyrynen Iina OP-P 14:19 01:29

M-8 6 km
1 Taneli Tepsa OP-P 11:50  

N-10 9,5 km
1 Lahti Anna KäTa 17:32  
2 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 18:52 01:20
3 Karjalainen Emma Cyclos 19:16 01:44
4 Törmänen Riia-Maria Cyclos 22:01 04:29

M-10 9,5 km
1 Karjalainen Arttu Cyclos 17:25  
2 Koski Lauri KäTa 17:32 00:07
3 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 18:51 01:26
4 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 19:16 01:51
5 Väyrynen Iiro OP-P 20:18 02:53

N-12 19 km
1 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 36:37  
2 Kansikas Jasmin KyPo s.a  
3 Hongisto Katriina OuTa 42:14 05:37

M-12 19 km
1 Alatalo Petri OP-P 32:35  
2 Välimaa Eemeli OP-P 33:21 00:47
3 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos s.a  
4 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 33:24 00:49
5 Vuollet Eino PoVi s.a  
6 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos s.a  
7 Peteri Valtteri OP-P 36:33 03:58
8 Keskitalo Ilkka OP-P 36:35 04:01
9 Koski Visa TuUL 40:24 07:49

N-14 28,5 km
1 Nevala Jenniina Cyclos 50:07  
2 Koski Virva TuUL 51:14 01:07
3 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos s.a  
4 Kansikas Sofia KyPo s.a  
5 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 51:21 01:15
6 Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa 56:43 06:36

M-14 28,5 km
1 Alatarvas Simo OP-P 50:04  
2 Lilja Tuomas OP-P s.a  
3 Angelva Taneli OP-P 51:14 01:10
4 Ronkainen Elmo Cyclos 51:57 01:53

N-16 28,5 km
1 Tepsa Tiina OP-P 57:21  
2 Toivola Sina OP-P 58:08 00:47

Harraste (M-12) 19 km
1 Jokiranta Elmo Cyclos 36:43  

M-16 56 km
1 Törmänen Roope Cyclos 1:29:29  
2 Angelva Tuomas OP-P s.a  
3 Vuollet Lauri OP-P 1:29:36 00:07

M-Elite/Kilpa 100 km
1 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos 2:31:09  
2 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi s.a  
3 Torvinen Sami KiiRi s.a  
4 Tervo Mikko KiiRi 2:34:12 0:03:03
5 Salmi Janne OP-P s.a  
6 Ylitolva Ari OP-P

keskeytti

 

M-35 100 km
1 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos 2:31:12  
2 Karvonen Timo Cyclos s.a  
3 Pesonen Petri Cyclos 2:34:12 03:00
4 Rauma Tapio KäTa 2:43:56 12:44

M-40 100 km
1 Kansikas Ari KyPo 2:31:12  
2 Kaski Antti RaaSePy 2:34:12 03:00
3 Räihä Eero KiiRi s.a  
4 Väyrynen Markku OP-P s.a  

M-45 100 km
1 Vahteri Veijo KiiRi 2:31:12  
2 Hartikka Pekka KiiRi 2:34:12 03:00
3 Hautasaari Jari OuTa s.a  
4 Hongisto Keijo OuTa 2:34:17 03:05

M-50 56 km
1 Nevala Markku Cyclos 1:29:31  
2 Tiikkainen Juha OuTa 1:29:38 00:07
3 Säkkinen Reijo Cyclos 1:30:07 00:36

M-55 56 km
1 Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos 1:29:29  
2 Tuomivaara Taisto PoVi 1:30:09 00:40

M-65 56 km
1 Hietala Eino AlatAhjo 1:40:23  
2 Lukkari Oiva OP-P 1:52:14 11:51

N-Harraste 56 km
1 Salminen Päivi Cyclos 1:30:07  

M-Harraste 56 km
1 Luiro Aimo OP-P 1:29:31  
2 Alaviiri Martti OP-P 1:30:07 00:36
3 Hyväri Kauko OP-P s.a  
4 Säkkinen Juhani Cyclos 1:43:55 14:24
5 Ylitolva Arto OP-P 1:51:45 22:14

M-Harraste 100 km
1 Mustonen Esa Cyclos 2:34:17  
2 Jokiranta Aimo Cyclos 2:43:56 09:39
3 Ronkainen Teppo Cyclos 2:57:08 22:51