Kuopion etapit, mäkitempo 28.5.2005

Luokka N-elite+N18 5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aikaero Nopeus Tark. luokka Aikasakko
1 43 Karhu Päivi Akilles 13:02,1 00:00,0 23,01 N-ELITE 0:00:00
2 45 Uppgård Charlotte JurVo 13:38,5 00:36,4 21,99 N-ELITE 0:00:00
3 42 Uusivirta Minna TuUL 14:23,6 01:21,5 20,84 N-ELITE 0:00:00
4 44 Pukkila Heidi KaKa 15:11,9 02:09,8 19,74 N-18 0:00:00
5 41 Rehnstrand Åsa Kraft DNS     N-18 0:00:00

Luokka M16 5 km
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aikaero Nopeus Tark. luokka Aikasakko
1 51 Paajanen Tuomas CCH 11:00,4 00:00,0 27,26 M-16 0:00:00
2 52 Demidof Aleksei HlT 11:22,7 00:22,3 26,37 M-16 0:00:00
3 54 Arvo Tapio TuUL 12:17,5 01:17,1 24,41 M-16 0:00:00
4 55 Kukkonen Joonas KiiRi 12:20,3 01:19,9 24,31 M-16 0:00:00
5 53 Kahila Ilari CCH 12:36,4 01:36,0 23,80 M-16 0:00:00

Luokka M-kilpa+M18 5 km
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aikaero Nopeus Tark. luokka Aikasakko
1 105 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi 09:48,8 00:00,0 30,57 M-KILPA 0:00:00
2 103 Westermark Christian SibbV 09:54,0 00:05,2 30,30 M-KILPA 0:00:00
3 122 Stenström Jani CCH 10:08,3 00:19,5 29,59 M-KILPA 0:00:00
4 133 Hiltunen Paavo Kanki 10:16,8 00:28,0 29,18 M-KILPA 0:00:00
5 101 Hänninen Patrik Akilles 10:17,0 00:28,2 29,17 M-KILPA 0:00:00
6 112 Tainiola Markus Kanki 10:32,7 00:43,9 28,45 M-30 0:00:00
7 124 Elmgren Jan CCH 10:34,6 00:45,8 28,36 M-KILPA 0:00:00
8 113 Kosonen Janne KuoPyS 10:34,9 00:46,1 28,35 M-KILPA 0:00:00
9 119 Järvikuona Jani KiiRi 10:36,3 00:47,5 28,29 M-KILPA 0:00:00
10 106 Kolehmainen Antti Picaro 10:38,9 00:50,1 28,17 M-KILPA 0:00:00
11 114 Söderdahl Kai KoiI 10:40,3 00:51,5 28,11 M-KILPA 0:00:00
12 128 Koponen Antti KuoPyS 10:40,3 00:51,5 28,11 M-KILPA 0:00:00
13 131 Eklund Rauni HlT 10:43,7 00:54,9 27,96 M-KILPA 0:00:00
14 108 Lappalainen Aki KuoPyS 10:47,0 00:58,2 27,82 M-KILPA 0:00:00
15 117 Suokas Janne P-P 10:49,5 01:00,7 27,71 M-KILPA 0:00:00
16 126 Koljonen Markku KuoPyS 10:53,5 01:04,7 27,54 M-30 0:00:00
17 104 Mustonen Timo KuoPyS 10:56,4 01:07,6 27,42 M-KILPA 0:00:00
18 129 Kaarela Olavi CCH 11:07,2 01:18,4 26,98 M-KILPA 0:00:00
19 110 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPyS 11:08,7 01:19,9 26,92 M-KILPA 0:00:00
20 116 Riikonen Mikko RaaSePy 11:10,9 01:22,1 26,83 M-KILPA 0:00:00
21 123 Mursu Jaakko KuoPyS 11:17,9 01:29,1 26,55 M-30 0:00:00
22 118 Pappinen Joonatan KuoPyS 11:19,6 01:30,8 26,49 M-KILPA 0:00:00
23 132 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa 11:20,0 01:31,2 26,47 M-KILPA 0:00:00
24 115 Lamparelli Davide CCH 11:21,3 01:32,5 26,42 M-KILPA 0:00:00
25 109 Ewart Marko TuUl 11:21,6 01:32,8 26,41 M-35 0:00:00
26 127 Huttunen Tuomas PeNo 11:26,6 01:37,8 26,22 M-30 0:00:00
27 125 Stenström Ulf CCH 11:33,4 01:44,6 25,96 M-KILPA 0:00:00
28 107 Lipsanen Oiva Picaro 11:39,2 01:50,4 25,74 M-KILPA 0:00:01
29 111 Karhu Iiris Akilles 12:05,7 02:16,9 24,80 N-ELITE 0:00:00
30 130 Ollikainen Jouni Picaro DNS     M-KILPA 0:00:00
31 121 Simola Mika TuUL DNS     M-KILPA 0:00:00
32 120 Hautasaari Jari OuTa DNS     M-50 0:00:00
33 102 Korin Matias GIF DNS     M-KILPA 0:00:00

Luokka M-elite 5 km
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aikaero Nopeus Tark. luokka Aikasakko
1 1 Leppämäki Marko P-P 09:18,8 00:00,0 32,21 M-ELITE 0:00:00
2 10 Turunen Aki CCH 09:23,8 00:05,0 31,93 M-ELITE 0:00:00
3 3 Hannus Mathias Akilles 09:30,6 00:11,8 31,55 M-ELITE 0:00:00
4 4 Bäckman Anders SibbV 09:32,0 00:13,2 31,47 M-ELITE 0:00:00
5 28 Rissanen Jarmo Jäpy 09:33,6 00:14,8 31,38 M-ELITE 0:00:00
6 2 Hämeenaho Tero Jäpy 09:44,5 00:25,7 30,80 M-ELITE 0:00:00
7 14 Teivaala Lauri P-P 09:52,5 00:33,7 30,38 M-ELITE 0:00:00
8 17 Kalliomäki Timo KoiI 10:02,6 00:43,8 29,87 M-ELITE 0:00:00
9 13 Kejo Mikko Picaro 10:04,7 00:45,9 29,77 M-ELITE 0:00:00
10 12 Göös Marko KäTa 10:09,6 00:50,8 29,53 M-ELITE 0:00:00
11 5 Santala Jukka-Pekka KoiI 10:11,5 00:52,7 29,44 M-ELITE 0:00:00
12 31 Fingerson Earendel CCH 10:13,7 00:54,9 29,33 M-ELITE 0:00:00
13 21 Kasurinen Tatu HlT 10:16,6 00:57,8 29,19 M-ELITE 0:00:00
14 24 Stenström Oscar Akilles 10:17,4 00:58,6 29,15 M-ELITE 0:00:00
15 27 Paajanen Juha CCH 10:18,0 00:59,2 29,13 M-ELITE 0:00:00
16 7 Tuikka Tommi Picaro 10:19,1 01:00,3 29,07 M-ELITE 0:00:00
17 26 Suominen Ville TuUL 10:23,2 01:04,4 28,88 M-ELITE 0:00:00
18 33 Wickström Per.Gustav TuUL 10:25,2 01:06,4 28,79 M-ELITE 0:00:00
19 30 Huovinen Pekka Picaro 10:27,1 01:08,3 28,70 M-ELITE 0:00:00
20 23 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos 10:34,1 01:15,3 28,39 M-ELITE 0:00:00
21 8 Jokivuori Petri Jäpy 10:38,9 01:20,1 28,17 M-ELITE 0:00:00
22 19 Syvänen Jari KoiI 10:39,0 01:20,2 28,17 M-ELITE 0:00:00
23 32 Lemmettylä Teemu KuoPyS 10:39,4 - - M-KILPA 0:00:00
24 18 Paajanen Esa CCH 10:40,0 01:21,2 28,13 M-ELITE 0:00:00
25 20 Hiltunen Seppo CCH 10:40,5 01:21,7 28,10 M-ELITE 0:00:00
26 25 Pesola Timo KäTa 10:42,4 01:23,6 28,02 M-ELITE 0:00:00
27 6 Gustafson Karo Jäpy 10:43,4 01:24,6 27,98 M-ELITE 0:00:00
28 11 Vilen Mika CCH 10:44,8 01:26,0 27,92 M-ELITE 0:00:00
29 9 Varala Janne JurVo 10:45,1 01:26,3 27,90 M-ELITE 0:00:00
30 22 Suominen Matti TuUL 11:02,8 01:44,0 27,16 M-ELITE 0:00:00
31 15 Porvali Vesa Jäpy 11:04,5 01:45,7 27,09 M-ELITE 0:00:00
32 29 Maunumäki Kari KäTa 11:17,4 01:58,6 26,57 M-ELITE 0:00:00
33 16 Huovinen Jukka Picaro 11:49,2 02:30,4 25,38 M-ELITE 0:00:00