Lahti XC (nro 79) 20.08.2005
 
Sij N10 (1 x 3,9 km) klo 12.30 Aika  
1 84 Minni  Leppänen  TWD 0:22:14  
           
           
Sij N12 (2 x 3,9 km) klo 12.30 Aika  
1 89 Laura  Hacklin  TWD 0:43:16  
           
Sij M12 (3 x 3,9 km) klo 12.30 Aika  
1 93 Aku  Silvenius  TWD 0:43:36  
2 94 Joona  Rossi  KuoPyS 0:48:32  
3 92 Vili  Leppänen TWD 0:45:58 -1 kier
           
           
Sij M50 (4 x 5,5 km) klo 13.30 Aika  
1 46 Aimo  Jokela  KangKi 1:20:08  
2 45 Aaro  Urpela  KangKi 1:25:00  
3 44 Tapio  Särkkä  JoensPy 1:30:31  
4 43 Pekka  Sammalisto  JyPs 1:31:45  
5 47 Timo  Ekegren  IK-32 1:35:53  
           
           
Sij N16 (4 x 5,5 km) klo 13.30 Aika  
1 52 Hanna  Konttinen  VoVi 1:32:41  
           
           
Sij Harraste (3 x 5,5 km) klo 13.30 Aika  
1 58 Mikko  Tommola  TWD 0:49:01  
2 65 Pekka  Lång  Espoo 0:51:27  
3 59 Sami Evilä  Team Cahva 0:53:52  
4 74 Vesa  Kallio HäTa 0:55:27  
5 71 Juha  Järvinen  JoMk 0:56:20  
6 60 Jouko  Nieminen  Team-I-Vahn 0:57:12  
7 62 Markus  Haberstroh  Saksa/ Anjalankoski 0:57:41  
8 64 Maija Lång  Espoo 0:59:29  
9 72 Jerry Oksman Multi Sport Team 1:00:42  
10 68 Anssi  Hakola  JyPs 1:02:21  
11 69 Jouni  Kytölä  Helsinki 1:02:52  
12 61 Jukka  Rautakoura  KaKa 1:04:51  
13 70 Nina  Phillips  Irlanti 1:05:15  
14 67 Vesa  Alestalo  Lahti 1:08:46  
15 66 Saku  Alestalo  Lahti 1:08:57  
16 56 Kauko  Pylväs  TWD 1:10:53  
17 55 Piia  Larinto-Kiuru  MTBC-Heinola 0:51:14 -1kier
63 Petri  Haara  TWD DNF  
73 Anne Alus MTBCF DNF  
57 Mika  Somppi  TWD DNS  
           
           
Sij Valio (7 x 5,5 km) klo 14.30 Aika  
1 1 Erik  Kaarlampi  KoPy 1:40:25  
2 8 Björn  Jordas  SibbV 1:46:00  
3 6 Sami  Hiltunen  TWD-Länken 1:48:05  
4 3 Mika  Tervala  TWD 1:48:41  
5 4 Sami  Tyynelä  TWD 1:50:59  
6 2 Markku  Alus  TWD 1:51:58  
7 7 Mikko  Siltanen  P-Union 1:56:22  
5 Jussi  Rossi  TWD-Länken DNS  
9 Aleksi  Hoffman IK-32 DNS  
           
           
Sij M30 (5 x 5,5 km) klo 14.30 Aika  
1 16 Jussi  Mäkilä MTBCF 1:17:40  
2 18 Lasse  Hurmalainen  TWD 1:26:59  
3 19 Jere  Karjalainen  KorsKa 1:28:52  
17 Panu  Vainio  MTBCF DNF  
14 Jari   Heinikainen TWD DNS  
15 Marko  Tulkki  MäntsU DNS  
           
           
Sij M18 (5 x 5,5 km) klo 14.30 Aika  
1 22 Kim  Mansner  TWD 1:25:39  
2 25 Ilkka  Olkkonen RKV 1:35:23  
3 24 Joonas  Heinänen  JyPs 1:37:26  
4 26 Sami Paajanen KorsKa 1:40:10  
23 Edvard  Rehnstrand  TWD DNS  
           
           
Sij Kilpa (5 x 5,5 km) klo 14.30 Aika  
1 30 Johan  Sandqvist  MTBCF 1:17:15  
2 29 Ronald  Bäckström  SibbV 1:24:54  
3 31 Visa  Vaara  JyPs 1:31:09  
32 Aki Keskinen KoPy DNF  
28 Perttu  Pylväs  TWD DNS  
           
           
Sij M40 (5 x 5,5 km) klo 14.30 Aika  
1 35 Juha-P Simpanen HMTBC 1:24:29  
           
           
Sij M16 (5 x 5,5 km) klo 14.30 Aika  
37 Aleksi  Tyrni  IK-32 DNF  
38 Roope  Rajaranta  TWD DNS  
           
           
Sij Naiset (5 x 5,5 km) klo 14.30 Aika  
1 40 Malena  Lamminsalo  SibbV 1:45:49