Meri-Teijo DH 12.6.2005

Harraste

Sija Nimi Seura 1. ajo  2. ajo Tulos
1 Koivisto Heikki   53.10 52.66 52.66
2 Virtanen Matti MTB Turku HC 56.10 56.12 56.10
3 Hovi Timo   56.18 56.44 56.18
4 Laitinen Toni RBC 57.58 56.31 56.31
5 Salmela Iikka TWD 57.16 57.87 57.16
6 Karlsten Mikko   58.72 57.63 57.63
7 Juva Vesa MST / HHCMB 1:00.13 58.15 58.15
8 Laakkonen Sami Team Yeti 59.60 58.47 58.47
9 Isola Petri HHCMB 59.87 59.03 59.03
10 Doyle Jimmy  Helsinki BC DNF 59.18 59.18
11 Hyttinen Markku Tku Dead Sailors 59.26 DNF 59.26
12 Miettinen Mikko TWD 1:01.50 1:01.38 1:01.38
13 Mäki Lauri   1:01.62 1:01.47 1:01.47
14 Lähteenmäki Kalle   1:03.25 1:02.34 1:02.34
15 Kivistö Markus P-68 1:04.59 1:21.10 1:04.59
16 Koukonen Antti-Pekka MTBCF 1:05.63 1:04.68 1:04.68
17 Alm Juuso   1:05.37 1:04.78 1:04.78
18 Roth Jarkko FE... 1:06.97 1:26.18 1:06.97
19 Saarinen Mikko   1:07.82 DNS 1:07.82

M-14
Sija Nimi Seura 1. ajo  2. ajo Tulos
1 Mäenpää Juuso KangKi 1:10.50 58.85 58.85
2 Holmaranta Mike TuUL 1:02.00 1:00.06 1:00.06
3 Kallio Ilmari HHCMB 1:04.56 1:03.31 1:03.31
4 Nieminen Juhani HHCMB 1:06.66 1:04.57 1:04.57

M-16
Sija Nimi Seura 1. ajo  2. ajo Tulos
1 Marttila Joni KoPy 52.03 51.35 51.35
2 Koskinen Anssi RKV 53.72 51.97 51.97
3 Leminen Markus   54.41 52.65 52.65
4 Aahe Heikki KorsKa 53.75 53.44 53.44
5 Helminen Joni CCH 53.50 53.97 53.50
6 Malmberg Erik P-68 54.53 53.75 53.75
7 Olkkonen Markus TWD 55.78 53.90 53.90
8 Kuitunen Aleksi HHCMB 56.97 57.28 56.97
9 Keskinen Panu Jyps 57.34 57.28 57.28
10 Rajanen Iiro TWD 1:18.26 1:17.41 1:17.41

M-18
Sija Nimi Seura 1. ajo  2. ajo Tulos
1 Mäenranta Jori HHCMB 52.34 51.68 51.68
2 Alanko Olli KorsKa/Team Bike Planet 52.75 51.72 51.72
3 Nikulainen Lauri P-68 54.13 53.44 53.44
4 Lemettinen Teemu TWD 53.91 53.66 53.66
5 Kuutti Petri RideFree 57.28 54.21 54.21
6 Lyytikäinen Jyri HHCMB 1:09.18 54.90 54.90
7 Keskinen Atte Jyps 56.36 56.12 56.12

M-30
Sija Nimi Seura 1. ajo  2. ajo Tulos
1 Leinonen Sami MTBCF 54.53 52.94 52.94
2 Karjalainen Kristian RideFree 1:00.56 59.56 59.56
3 Valanne Tuomas P-68 1:01.58 1:01.28 1:01.28
4 Koivusalo Ilari HHCMB DNF 1:02.00 1:02.00

Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura 1. ajo  2. ajo Tulos
1 Lähteinen Katja KangKi/Team Yeti 1:09.04 DNF 1:09.04

Miehet Elite
Sija Nimi Seura 1. ajo  2. Ajo Tulos
1 Hoffren Tommi KuoPys 49.37 48.53 48.53
2 Virta Vesa VRL 49.97 48.81 48.81
3 Kurvinen Ari MTBCF 49.59 49.56 49.56
4 Miettinen Kalle JäPy 51.26 50.40 50.40
5 Aaltonen Ari KangKi 52.28 50.81 50.81
6 Peltola Antti MTBCF 51.84 50.81 50.81
7 Linnala Visa MTBCF 50.93 50.86 50.86
8 Vesikko Jani KangKi 51.06 51.41 51.06
9 Keinonen Jukka TWD 54.50 51.13 51.13
10 Salokuusi Tero VRL 51.66 51.18 51.18
11 Saranen Paavo MTBCF 53.31 52.00 52.00
12 Hjelm Aku KorsKa 53.41 52.06 52.06
13 Pahlman Tuomas KangKi 52.90 53.00 52.90
14 Valkonen Iiro KorsKa 57.44 53.25 53.25
15 Salin Hannu KorsKa 55.15 54.37 54.37
16 Känsälä Antti RBC 56.47 56.63 56.47
17 Kumpulainen Arttu TWD DNF DNS DNF