Mikkelin Gary Fisher MTB Marathon
22.5.2005

Yhteiskilpailu

Sij. Aika Nimi Luokka Seura
1 1:45:41 Eero Jäppinen M MiPy
2 1:50:08 Erik Kaarlampi M KoPy
3 1:51:33 Björn Jordas M SibboV
4 1:51:38 Pasi Willman M TaiTä
5 1:55:29 Juha Kangaskokko M KiiRi
6 1:56:37 Jari Heinikainen M CC Tailwind
7 1:56:51 Mika Tervala M CC Tailwind
8 1:57:38 Jussi Kallioniemi M MTBCF
9 2:01:51 Paavo Hiltunen M KangKi
10 2:01:58 Tommi Nieminen M JyPs
11 2:03:26 Jukka Hietala Yli 40 M HäTa
12 2:03:55 Markku Aninko M Teri
13 2:04:10 Veljo Kärbo M Viru SK EST
14 2:04:13 Kreu Maisniemi M Helsinki
15 2:04:24 Panu Vainio M MTBCF
16 2:04:47 Vallo Kärbo M Viru SK EST
17 2:05:38 Tuomas Turunen M CCH
18 2:06:56 Petri Valkeamäki M JyPs
19 2:07:11 Ari Henrik Moisio Yli 40 M MTBCF
20 2:08:00 Juha Tiitta M CC Tailwind
21 2:08:05 Rauno Kokkonen Yli 40 M HäTa
22 2:08:49 Tuomo Tompuri M JoPy
23 2:09:16 Jarkko Pakkanen M Kaupin kanuunat
24 2:10:03 Ismo Perttula M Kaupin kanuunat
25 2:10:16 Jaakko Mursu M KuoPys
26 2:10:30 Carina Ketonen Naiset KoPy
27 2:10:40 Jari Salmi Yli 40 M Py
28 2:11:35 Tommi Virtanen M JyPs
29 2:12:49 Juha Lehtinen Yli 40 M PPP-97
30 2:13:44 Ilkka Heinonen M Jämpä
31 2:15:13 Jukka Häkämies M CCH
32 2:15:31 Marko Kiiskinen M JyPs
33 2:15:37 Heikki Vuoksiala Yli 40 M PPP-97
34 2:16:38 Juho Saarinen M Mäntsälä
35 2:17:09 Sami Tiainen Alle 18 M Joensuu
36 2:18:04 Ismo Saari Yli 40 M PPP-97
37 2:19:27 Marko Ervast M CCH
38 2:19:43 Kimmo Kattelus M PPP-97
39 2:20:02 Harri Hirsimäki M Finnairin pyöräilijät
40 2:20:08 Otto Vuotila Alle 18 M RK-V
41 2:20:20 Timo Peltteri Yli 40 M KoPy
42 2:22:11 Melena Lamminsalo Naiset SibboV
43 2:22:34 Aki Pajunoja M Hullut hiihtäjät
44 2:23:52 Pekka Lång M Espoo
45 2:24:16 Pasi Leino M LprPy
46 2:25:05 Pekka Suikko Yli 40 M JoensPy
47 2:25:19 Ilkka Olkkonen Alle 18 M RiiK-V
48 2:25:34 Jukka Jokela Yli 40 M Haukipudas
49 2:26:01 Tomi Paajanen M Lappeenranta
50 2:30:30 Markku Laakso M MiPy
51 2:31:27 Niko Tikander Alle 18 M LprPy
52 2:32:12 Sami Paajanen Alle 18 M KorsKa
53 2:32:48 Outi Marttila Naiset MTBCF
54 2:34:43 Jarkko Peltonen M MiPy
55 2:35:04 Johanna Eloranta Naiset Zeus
56 2:35:08 Joni Virtanen M MTBCF
57 2:35:23 Heikki Kukkonen Yli 40 M KiiRi
58 2:35:57 Jani Ruohola M Kirkkonummi
59 2:36:44 Maija Lång Naiset Espoo
60 2:36:53 Kari Alanko Yli 50 M PiKe
61 2:37:19 Jarmo Hannikainen Yli 40 M HäTa
62 2:38:15 Jouni Kitunen M Haminan Kesport
63 2:38:43 Olga Bernitz Naiset CCH
64 2:42:03 Petri Lehkonen Alle 18 M MiPy
65 2:42:24 Mikko Koivisto M Kaupin kanuunat
66 2:42:55 Heikki Nurminen Yli 50 M Itäpäijänteen rasti
67 2:43:05 Joonas Kukkonen Alle 18 M KiiRi
68 2:43:29 Jyri Ansa M Orimattila
69 2:45:32 Vesa Saari Yli 40 M PPP-97
70 2:47:20 Jenni Vapaaoksa Naiset MTBCF
71 2:52:00 Heli Matikainen Naiset PiKe
72 2:52:45 Pekka Sammalisto Yli 50 M JyPs
73 2:57:40 Matti Nissinen Yli 40 M Mikkeli
74 3:01:22 Tommi Taari Yli 40 M KoPy
75 3:02:44 Jani Landen M Kuusankoski
76 3:08:01 Timo Ekegren Yli 50 M IK-32
77 3:11:24 Erno Suominen M Helsinki
78 3:18:07 Miia Hovi Naiset Bike Planet
79 3:30:20 Jari Birling Yli 50 M IK-32
80 3:33:05 Suvi Perälä Naiset Helsinki
81 4:31:00 Tiina Pölönen Naiset Bike Planet
82 4:31:00 Hanna Partanen Naiset Bike Planet

Miehet
Sij. Aika Nimi Luokka Seura
1 1:45:41 Eero Jäppinen M MiPy
2 1:50:08 Erik Kaarlampi M KoPy
3 1:51:33 Björn Jordas M SibboV
4 1:51:38 Pasi Willman M TaiTä
5 1:55:29 Juha Kangaskokko M KiiRi
6 1:56:37 Jari Heinikainen M CC Tailwind
7 1:56:51 Mika Tervala M CC Tailwind
8 1:57:38 Jussi Kallioniemi M MTBCF
9 2:01:51 Paavo Hiltunen M KangKi
10 2:01:58 Tommi Nieminen M JyPs
11 2:03:55 Markku Aninko M Teri
12 2:04:10 Veljo Kärbo M Viru SK EST
13 2:04:13 Kreu Maisniemi M Helsinki
14 2:04:24 Panu Vainio M MTBCF
15 2:04:47 Vallo Kärbo M Viru SK EST
16 2:05:38 Tuomas Turunen M CCH
17 2:06:56 Petri Valkeamäki M JyPs
18 2:08:00 Juha Tiitta M CC Tailwind
19 2:08:49 Tuomo Tompuri M JoensPy
20 2:09:16 Jarkko Pakkanen M Kaupin kanuunat
21 2:10:03 Ismo Perttula M Kaupin kanuunat
22 2:10:16 Jaakko Mursu M KuoPys
23 2:11:35 Tommi Virtanen M JyPs
24 2:13:44 Ilkka Heinonen M Jämpä
25 2:15:13 Jukka Häkämies M CCH
26 2:15:31 Marko Kiiskinen M JyPs
27 2:16:38 Juho Saarinen M Mäntsälä
28 2:19:27 Marko Ervast M CCH
29 2:19:43 Kimmo Kattelus M PPP-97
30 2:20:02 Harri Hirsimäki M Finnairin pyöräilijät
31 2:22:34 Aki Pajunoja M Hullut hiihtäjät
32 2:23:52 Pekka Lång M Espoo
33 2:24:16 Pasi Leino M LprPy
34 2:26:01 Tomi Paajanen M Lappeenranta
35 2:30:30 Markku Laakso M MiPy
36 2:34:43 Jarkko Peltonen M MiPy
37 2:35:08 Joni Virtanen M MTBCF
38 2:35:57 Jani Ruohola M Kirkkonummi
39 2:38:15 Jouni Kitunen M Haminan Kesport
40 2:42:24 Mikko Koivisto M Kaupin kanuunat
41 2:43:29 Jyri Ansa M Orimattila
42 3:02:44 Jani Landen M Kuusankoski
43 3:11:24 Erno Suominen M Helsinki

Naiset
Sij. Aika Nimi Luokka Seura
1 2:10:30 Carina Ketonen Naiset KoPy
2 2:22:11 Melena Lamminsalo Naiset SibboV
3 2:32:48 Outi Marttila Naiset MTBCF
4 2:35:04 Johanna Eloranta Naiset Zeus
5 2:36:44 Maija Lång Naiset Espoo
6 2:38:43 Olga Bernitz Naiset CCH
7 2:47:20 Jenni Vapaaoksa Naiset MTBCF
8 2:52:00 Heli Matikainen Naiset PiKe
9 3:18:07 Miia Hovi Naiset Bike Planet
10 3:33:05 Suvi Perälä Naiset Helsinki
11 4:31:00 Tiina Pölönen Naiset Bike Planet
12 4:31:00 Hanna Partanen Naiset Bike Planet

M18
Sij. Aika Nimi Luokka Seura
1 2:17:09 Sami Tiainen Alle 18 M Joensuu
2 2:20:08 Otto Vuotila Alle 18 M RK-V
3 2:25:19 Ilkka Olkkonen Alle 18 M RiiK-V
4 2:31:27 Niko Tikander Alle 18 M LprPy
5 2:32:12 Sami Paajanen Alle 18 M KorsKa
6 2:42:03 Petri Lehkonen Alle 18 M MiPy
7 2:43:05 Joonas Kukkonen Alle 18 M KiiRi

M40
Sij. Aika Nimi Luokka Seura
1 2:03:26 Jukka Hietala Yli 40 M HäTa
2 2:07:11 Ari Henrik Moisio Yli 40 M MTBCF
3 2:08:05 Rauno Kokkonen Yli 40 M HäTa
4 2:10:40 Jari Salmi Yli 40 M Py
5 2:12:49 Juha Lehtinen Yli 40 M PPP-97
6 2:15:37 Heikki Vuoksiala Yli 40 M PPP-97
7 2:18:04 Ismo Saari Yli 40 M PPP-97
8 2:20:20 Timo Peltteri Yli 40 M KoPy
9 2:25:05 Pekka Suikko Yli 40 M JoPy
10 2:25:34 Jukka Jokela Yli 40 M Haukipudas
11 2:35:23 Heikki Kukkonen Yli 40 M KiiRi
12 2:37:19 Jarmo Hannikainen Yli 40 M HäTa
13 2:45:32 Vesa Saari Yli 40 M PPP-97
14 2:57:40 Matti Nissinen Yli 40 M Mikkeli
15 3:01:22 Tommi Taari Yli 40 M KoPy

M50
Sij. Aika Nimi Luokka Seura
1 2:36:53 Kari Alanko Yli 50 M PiKe
2 2:42:55 Heikki Nurminen Yli 50 M Itäpäijänteen rasti
3 2:52:45 Pekka Sammalisto Yli 50 M JyPs
4 3:08:01 Timo Ekegren Yli 50 M IK-32
5 3:30:20 Jari Birling Yli 50 M IK-32

Joukkuekisa
Joukkue Aika Ajaja 1 Ajaja 2 Ajaja 3
CC Tailwind 6:01:28 Jari Heinikainen Mika Tervala Juha Tiitta
Intersport Cycling Team 6:16:41 Tommi Nieminen Kreu Maisniemi Carina Ketonen
HäTa 6:48:50 Jukka Hietala Rauno Kokkonen Jarmo Hannikainen 
MiPy 6:50:54 Eero Jäppinen Markku Laakso Jarkko Peltonen
Kaupin kanuunat 7:01:43 Jarkko Pakkanen Ismo Perttula Mikko Koivisto
KoPy 7:11:50 Erik Kaarlampi Timo Peltteri Tommi Taari
MTBCF 7:15:07 Ari Henrik Moisio Outi Marttila Joni Virtanen
KiiRi 7:22:57 Juha Kangaskokko Heikki Kukkonen Joonas Kukkonen
Bike Planet 12:20:07 Miia Hovi Tiina Pölönen Hanna Partanen