Ounastempo 11.6.2005 klo 11.00

Psm- tempo

Tulokset

N8 2,5 km

1. Iina  Väyrynen OPP 6:26,3  

M8 2,5 km
1. Eero Vuollet PoVi 6:01,1  

M10 5,6 km
1. Jussi Pesonen Cyklos 13:15,3  
2. Iiro Väyrynen OPP 13:27,3  

M12 5,6 km
1. Eemeli Välimaa OPP 10:14,8  
2. Petri  Alatalo OPP 10:29,4  
3. Ville Pesonen  Cyklos 10:34,4  
4. Eino Vuollet PoVi 10:40,2  
5. Valtteri Peteri OPP 10:56,4  
6. Konsta  Pulju OPP 11:17,1  
7. Mika Mattila PoVi 12:54,6  

N12 5,6 km
1. Katriina Hongisto OuTa 12:52,6  

N14 11,3 km
1. Giia  Karjalainen CCH 23:07,1 *
2. Riinamaria Hongisto  OuTa 23:14,1  
*=Ulkopuolella PSM-kilpailun

M14 11,3 km

1. Tuomas Lilja OPP 19:17,3  
2. Simo Alatarvas OPP 19:56,7  
3. Elmo Ronkainen   Cyklos 20:24,5  
4. Tuomas  Alamikkelä OPP 20:40,2  
5. Tero  Alatalo OPP 21:01,8  
6. Taneli Angelva OPP 22:58,9  

M16 11,3 km
1. Tuomas  Angelva OPP 18:17,4  

N16 11,3 km
1. Tiina  Tepsa OPP 22:34,1  
2. Sina Toivola OPP 23:10,5  
3. Jasmiina Pahtaharju OPP 27:19,1  

N18 11,3 km
1. Veera Peteri OPP 19:39,2  

M18 11,3 km
1. Trifon  Suopela OPP 18:34,8  
2. Feodor  Suopela OPP 20:14,1  

M 11,3 km
1. Ville Hyväri TWD 16:22,3 *
2. Jani Ylinen KilMy 16:48,5 *
3. Mikko   Tervo KiiRi 17:07,4  
4. Mikko Rapo OPP 18:01,5  
5. Janne  Salmi OPP 18:18,1  
6. Janne  Lilja OPP 18:52,4  
*=Ulkopuolella PSM-kilpailun

M35 11,3 km

1. Petri Pesonen  Cyklos 16:51,4  
2. Timo Karvonen Cyklos 17:38,1  

M40 11,3 km
1. Markku Väyrynen OPP 16:01,8  
2. Martti  Romppanen  PeNo 16:54,9  

M45 11,3 km
1. Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 15:07,5  
2. Juha Roininen KiiRi 16:03,6  
3. Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 16:53,4  
4. Keijo Hongisto  OuTa 17:02,5  
5. Keijo  Perttamo OPP 19:02,5  
6. Jorma Pohjonen OPP 19:30,3  

M50 11,3 km
1. Jari Hautasaari OuTa 16:49,3  
2. Markku Nevala  Cyklos 17:44,2  
3. Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 17:52,2  
4. Jouko Kestilä OPP 17:55,6  

M55 11,3 km
1. Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 16:32,5  
2. Lasse  Suomi  KillMy 16:50,4  
3. Pekka Hynynen       IK-32 17:23,6  
4. Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 18:07,9  

M65 11,3 km
1. Eino  Hietala  AlatAhjo 19:44,0  
2. Oiva  Lukkari OPP 21:07,0  

Harraste M 11,3 km
1. Kauko Hyväri OPP 18:13,7  

Harraste N 11,3 km
1. Päivi  Salminen Cyklos 19:27,0