77. Porvoon ajot 12.6.2005

Elite
(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

1. Salermo Marek Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56
2. Vesa Jani Chebici Team 3.39.56 +0
3. Nieminen Mika Lahden Kaleva 3.39.56 +0
4. Posio Juha Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
5. Liias Toni Turun Urheiluliitto 3.39.56 +0
6. Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 3.39.56 +0
7. Hiltunen Sami TWD-Länken 3.39.56 +0
8. Ahlroos Pasi Idrottsklubben -32 3.39.56 +0
9. Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
10. Stenström Oscar Akilles 3.39.56 +0
11. Jokivuori Petri CT 3.39.56 +0
12. Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 3.39.56 +0
13. Teivaala Lauri Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3.39.56 +0
14. Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 3.39.56 +0
15. Bäckman Anders IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.39.56 +0
16. Martikainen Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto 3.39.56 +0
17. Porvali Vesa CT 3.39.56 +0
18. Siltanen Mikko P-Union 3.39.56 +0
19. Hänninen Patrik Akilles 3.39.56 +0
20. Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken 3.39.56 +0
21. Gustafsson Karo CT 3.39.56 +0
22. Hämeenaho Tero CT 3.39.56 +0
23. Fingerson Earendel Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
24. Puska Niko Laihian Luja 3.39.56 +0
25. Kasurinen Tatu Hämeenlinan Tarmo 3.39.56 +0
26. Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken 3.39.56 +0
27. Aalto Mikko JV 3.39.56 +0
28. Reile Mihkel CFC - Eesti 3.39.56 +0
29. Leppämäki Marko Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3.39.56 +0
30. Kakko Juha Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 3.39.56 +0
31. Schumann Rivo CFC - Eesti 3.39.56 +0
32. Kalliomäki Timo Koiviston Isku 3.39.56 +0
33. Vainionpää Arto Koiviston Isku 3.39.56 +0
34. Hööpakka Antti Laihian Luja 3.39.56 +0
35. Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
36. Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
37. Pajari Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
38. Syvänen Jari Koiviston Isku 3.39.56 +0
39. Aduson Andre CFC - Eesti 3.39.56 +0
40. Rissanen Jarmo CT 3.39.56 +0
41. Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro 3.39.56 +0
42. Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 3.39.56 +0
43. Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku 3.39.56 +0
44. Westermark Christian IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.39.56 +0
45. Orpana Caj Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 3.39.56 +0
46. Huhtniemi Juha Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
47. Turunen Aki Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
48. Joensuu Jussi Cycle Club Helsinki 3.39.56 +0
49. Hannus Mathias Akilles 3.40.27 +31
50. Paajanen Juha Cycle Club Helsinki 3.43.28 +3.32
51. Hyytiäinen Olli CT 3.46.46 +6.50

Kilpa/M18

(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

1. Joeäär Gert CFC - Eesti 2.20.56  
2. Aaltio Risto Idrottsklubben -32 2.20.56 +0
3. Vuin Indrek CFC - Eesti 2.20.56 +0
4. Timmerbacka Juhani Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.20.56 +0
5. Lipsonen Oiva CC Picaro 2.20.56 +0
6. Eklund Rauni Hämeenlinan Tarmo 2.20.56 +0
7. Wackström Staffan Akilles 2.20.56 +0
8. Karu Allar CFC - Eesti 2.20.56 +0
9. Liksor Rauno CFC - Eesti 2.20.56 +0
10. Lampioinen Kimmo Koiviston Isku 2.20.56 +0
11. Puusepp Martin CFC - Eesti 2.20.56 +0
12. Sneck Asko Idrottsklubben -32 2.20.56 +0
13. Paulo Kimmo Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
14. Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
15. Laurila Vesa Zeus 2.20.56 +0
16. Uljala Jukka Korson Kaiku 2.20.56 +0
17. Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka 2.20.56 +0
18. Huhtasaari Jukka Kauhajoen Karhu 2.20.56 +0
19. Blomqvist Nico Akilles 2.20.56 +0
20. Sykäri Oscar Idrottsklubben -32 2.20.56 +0
21. Piitulainen Markku Zeus 2.20.56 +0
22. Savela Klaus Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.20.56 +0
23. Lamparelli Davide Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
24. Havik Margus CFC - Eesti 2.20.56 +0
25. Kulmala Jari Idrottsklubben -3 2.20.56 +0
26. Ollikainen Jouni CC Picaro 2.20.56 +0
27. Ingalsuo Jouni Kälviän Tarmo 2.20.56 +0
28. Ewart Marko Turun Urheiluliitto 2.20.56 +0
29. Vuolle Kimmo Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.20.56 +0
30. Gren Christer Akilles 2.20.56 +0
31. Williams Jonathan Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
32. Asunmaa Jari Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
33. Keinänen Kari Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
34. Teppo Mäkelä Kälviän Tarmo 2.20.56 +0
35. Strömsholm Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
36. Minkkinen Hannu Zeus 2.20.56 +0
37. Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF 2.20.56 +0
38. Raivio Kari   2.20.56 +0
39. Suokas Janne Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.20.56 +0
40. Helin Kari Cycle Club Helsinki 2.20.56 +0
41. Lundgren Jouni Turun Urheiluliitto 2.20.56 +0
42. Paajanen Paavo CC Tailwind 2.20.56 +0
43. Mäki-Kullas Mikko Kangasalan Kisa 2.20.56 +0
44. Pylväs Perttu CC Tailwind 2.20.56 +0
45. Alus Markku CC Tailwind 2.20.56 +0
46. Ilonen Samu Turun Urheiluliitto 2.20.56 +0
47. Manninen Olli-Pekka Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 2.21.13 +17
48. Stenström Ulf Cycle Club Helsinki 2.21.17 +21
49. Vainio Kimmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.21.17 +21
50. Huttunen Tuomas Pellossalon Nousu 2.21.33 +37
51. Harju Jens Turun Urheiluliitto 2.25.06 +4.10
52. Rehnstrand Edvard CC Tailwind 2.31.47 +10.51
53. Eronen Marko Koiviston Isku 2.38.56 +18.00

Naiset Elite

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Karhu-Arola Päivi Akilles 1.37.29  
2. Karhu Iiris Akilles 1.37.29 +0
3. Suominen Paula Turun Urheiluliitto 1.37.42 +12
4. Harju Mirella Turun Urheiluliitto 1.38.27 +57
5. Ketonen Carina Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.38.27 +57
6. Bernitz Olga Cycle Club Helsinki 1.38.27 +58
7. Luoma Heli CC Tailwind 1.38.27 +58

M16

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Viholainen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki 1.37.29  
2. Blomqvist Keni Akilles 1.37.29 +0
3. Demidov Aleksei Hämeenlinan Tarmo 1.37.29 +0
4. Eskelinen Jussi Porin Tarmo 1.37.29 +0
5. Henttala Joonas Akilles 1.37.29 +0
6. Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto 1.38.27 +58
7. Kahila Ilari Cycle Club Helsinki 1.38.27 +58

N18

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Rehnstrand Åsa Närpes Kraft Cykel 1.38.27  
2. Lepistö Lotta Porin Tarmo 1.38.27 +0
3. Salmenoja Terhi Team Velo Cycling 1.38.27 +0
4. Somervuori Jonna Idrottsklubben -32 1.38.27 +0
5. Sandell Clara IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.38.27 +0
6. Pukkila Heidi Kauhajoen Karhu 1.58.37 +20.10
7. Huxley Aino Idrottsklubben -32 2.01.47 +23.20