Ratapyöräilykilpailut 9.6.2005 Helsingin Velodromilla

500 m aika-ajo
Naiset

1. Elisa Arvo TuUL 41.44  
2. Elina Kivioja CCH 44.37  
 

N10

1. Jeanette Söderholm Sibb.V 51.83 3 pistettä
2. Kaarina Arvo TuUL 1;02.17 1

M12
1. Jani Sandelin CCH 46.55 6
2. Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 46.84 4
3. Konsta Mäkinen CCH 49.62 3
4. Jens Söderholm Sibb.V 50.77 4
5. Visa Koski TuUL 54.59 5

N14
1. Virva Koski TuUL 46.83  

M14
1. Ida Rand Viro 42.37 4
2. Patrick Holmström TuUL 45.42 2
3. Sam Lindgvist Sibb.V 47.75 1

1 km aika-ajo
M16
1. Teemu Viholainen CCH 1;19.10 5
2. Ilari Kahila CCH 2;27.17 3
3. Tapio Arvo TuUL 1;28.18 2
4. Erno Nieminen CCH 1;37.02 1

Yleinen
1. Markus Holmsten CCH 1;12.78  
2. Sampsa Pursiainen CCH 1;17.13  
3. Matti Pajari CCH 1;18.18  
4. Timo Riihelä CCH 1;18.52  
5. Mika Riihelä CCH 1;23.94  
6. Tapani Ranta CCH 1;27.62  
7. Antero Aarnio CCH 1;28.60  
8. Jan Elmgren CCH 1;32.97  

Australialainen takaa-ajo
N10 2 kierrosta
1. Jeanette Söderholm Sibb.V 1;24.32 3
2. Kaarina Arvo TuUL 1;41.52 1

M12 3 kierrosta
1. Jani Sandelin CCH 2;00.01 6
2. Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 2;04.66 4
3. Konsta Mäkinen CCH 2;05.90 3
4. Jens Söderholm Sibb.V 2;08.96 2
5. Visa Koski TuUL ylösajo 1

M14
1. Patrick Holmström TuUL 1;55.48 4
2. Sam Lindgvist Sibb.V 2;02.93 2
3. Ida Rand Viro Ylösajo 1 Välinerikko

M16
1. Teemu Viholainen CCH 1;35.70 5
2. Ilari Kahila CCH 1;45.53 3
3. Tapio Arvo TuUL 1;28.18 2
4. Erno Nieminen CCH ylösajo 1

Tasoitusajo
N10
1. Jeanette Söderholm Sibb.V   3
2. Kaarina Arvo TuUL   1

M12
1. Jani Sandelin CCH   6
2. Konsta Mäkinen CCH   4
3. Jens Söderholm Sibb.V   3
4. Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH   2
5. Visa Koski TuUL   1

M/N14
1. Patrick Holmström TuUL   5
2. Virva Koski TuUL   3
3. Sam Lindgvist Sibb.V   2
Ida Rand Viro DNS Pyörärikko

M16
1. Erno Nieminen CCH   5
2. Ilari Kahila CCH   3
3. Tapio Arvo TuUL   2
4. Teemu Viholainen CCH   1

Yhteistulokset
N10
1. Jeanette Söderholm Sibb.V   9 pist
2. Kaarina Arvo TuUL   3 pist

M12
1. Jani Sandelin CCH   18 pist.
2. Konsta Mäkinen CCH   10 pist.
2. Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH   10 pist.
4. Jens Söderholm Sibb.V   7 pist.
5. Visa Koski TuUL   3 pist.

N14
1. Virva Koski TuUL   4 pist.

M14
1. Patrick Holmström TuUL   11 pist.
2. Sam Lindgvist Sibb.V   5 pist.
2. Ida Rand Viro   5 pist.

M16
1. Teemu Viholainen CCH   11 pist.
2. Ilari Kahila CCH   9 pist.
3. Erno Nieminen CCH   7 pist.
4. Tapio Arvo TuUL   6 pist.