25. ROSENDAHL GP 22.5.2005

NAISET 5 kierrosta 17 km
1 Sandell Clara N-18 SibbV 31;14
2 Karhu Iiris N-ELITE Akilles  
3 Suominen Paula N-ELITE TuUL  
4 Salmenoja Terhi N-18 TVC 31;44
5 Räsänen Karoliina N-ELITE P-Union 33;03
6 Somervuori Jonna N-18 IK-32  
7 Luoma Heli N-ELITE TWD  
8 Lepistö Lotta N-16 PoTa 33;12
9 Pukkila Heidi N-18 KaKa 33;17
10 Huxley Aino N-18 IK-32  
dnf Teivaala Eeva N-16 P-P  
dns Rehnstrand Åsa N-18 Kraft  


M-16 5 kierrosta 17 km 

1 Viholainen Teemu M-16 CCH 30;15
2 Paajanen Tuomas M-16 CCH 30;45
3 Demidov Aleksei M-16 HlT  
4 Eskelinen Jussi M-16 PoTa  
5 Pakarinen Miika M-16 TuUL  
6 Blomqvist Keni M-16 Akilles  
7 Huhtasaari Jaakko  M-16 KaKa 31;23
8 Kahila Ilari M-16 CCH  
9 Peltomaa Jari M-16 KaKa 31;55


KILPA JA M-18 35 km

1 Alus Markku M-16 TWD 55;43
2 Rehnstrand Edvard M-18 TWD 55;50
3 Hänninen Patrik M-40 Akilles 55;59
4 Mansner Kim M-18 TWD 56;34
5 Timmerbacka Juhani M-KILPA P-P  
6 Mäki-Kullas Mikko M-KILPA KangKi  
7 Palosaari Marcus M-KILPA GIF  
8 Kolehmainen Antti M-KILPA Picaro  
9 Paajanen Paavo M-18 TWD  
10 Mustonen Jyrki M-KILPA KuoPyS  
11 Turunen Veikko M-KILPA HyPy  
12 Riipinen Hannu M-30 P-Union  
13 Söderdahl Kai M-35 KoiI 56;45
14 Tainiola Markus M-30 KangKi  
15 Kosonen Janne M-KILPA KuoPyS 59;48
16 Lepistö Jyrki M-40 PoTa  
17 Halonen Tommi M-KILPA HyPy  
18 Blomqvist Nico M-18 Akilles kierros
19 Korin Matias M-KILPA GIF kierros
20 Haapala Joonas M-18 TeRi kierros
21 Aaltio Risto M-18 IK-32 kierros
dnf Lamparelli Davide M-KILPA CCH/Italia
dnf Eklund Rauni Juhani M-50 HlT  
dnf Uljala Jukka M-35 KorsKa  
dnf Ollikainen Jouni M-KILPA Picaro  
dnf Westermark Christian M-KILPA SibbV  
dnf Niemi Jarkko M-KILPA TY  
dnf Laurila Vesa M-KILPA Zeus  
dnf Lahtinen Jani M-KILPA TY  
dnf Turunen Simo M-KILPA HyPy  
dns Williams Jonathan M-35 CCH  
dns Lampioinen Kimmo M-50 KoiI  
dns Pappinen  Joonatan M-KILPA KuoPyS  
dns Lipsonen Oiva M-45 Picaro  
dns Vuolle Kimmo M-KILPA P-P  
dns Savela Klaus M-35 P-P  
dns Suokas Janne M-KILPA P-P  
dns Hast Jarmo M-KILPA P-Union  
dns Ewart Marko M-35 TuUL  
dns Niskala Vesa M-30 TuUL  
dns Lundgren Jouni M-KILPA TuUL  
dns Viljanen Pauli M-KILPA TY  


ELITE 20 kierrosta 70 km

1 Salermo Marek M-ELITE CCH 1;43;24
2 Martikainen Tommi M-ELITE TuUL  
3 Hämeenaho Tero M-ELITE JäPy/Chebici
4 Turku Perttu M-ELITE CCH  
5 Hannus Mathias M-ELITE Akilles 1;45;24
6 Orpana Caj M-ELITE KoPy 1;45;30
7 Bäckman Anders M-ELITE SibbV 1;45;34
8 Vastaranta Mikko M-ELITE P-P  
9 Salminen Esko M-ELITE TVC  
10 Träskelin Antti M-ELITE KoiI  
11 Jokivuori Petri M-ELITE JäPy/Chebici
12 Niemi  Tapio M-ELITE TY  
13 Vilen Mika M-ELITE CCH  
14 Vesa Jani M-ELITE JäPy/Chebici
15 Mäkelä Jouko M-ELITE TY  
17 Göös Marko M-ELITE KäTa  
18 Wickström Per-Gustav M-ELITE TuUL  
19 Tuikka Tommi M-ELITE Picaro  
20 Kalliomäki Timo M-ELITE KoiI  
21 Jääskeläinen Pekka M-ELITE TuUL  
22 Puska Niko M-ELITE LaihLu  
23 Liias Toni M-ELITE TuUL  
24 Mattila Sami M-35 TVC  
25 Rossi Jussi M-ELITE TWL  
26 Teivaala Lauri M-ELITE P-P  
27 Erjomaa Timo M-ELITE TuUL  
28 Elomaa Petri M-ELITE KoiI  
29 Paajanen Esa M-ELITE CCH 1;49;30
30 Vainionpää Arto M-ELITE KoiI  
31 Kasurinen Tatu M-ELITE HlT kierros
32 Hiltunen Seppo M-ELITE CCH kierros
33 Syvänen Jari M-40 KoiI kierros
34 Gustafsson Karo M-ELITE JäPy/Chebici kierros
dnf Posio Juha M-ELITE CCH  
dnf Santaoja Tero M-ELITE CCH  
dnf Pajari Matti M-ELITE CCH  
dnf Fingerson Earendel M-ELITE CCH/USA
dnf Huhtiniemi Juha M-ELITE CCH  
dnf Heikkilä Juho M-ELITE Cyclos  
dnf Hoffman Aleksi M-ELITE IK-32  
dnf Aalto Mikko M-ELITE JurVo  
dnf Varala Janne M-ELITE JurVo  
dnf Porvali Vesa M-ELITE JäPy/Chebici
dnf Santala Jukka-Pekka M-ELITE KoiI  
dnf Ranta Mikko M-ELITE KoPy  
dnf Tomperi Jussi M-ELITE TuUL  
dnf Kalliotie  Kimmo M-ELITE TuUL  
dnf Hiltunen Sami M-ELITE TWL  
dnf Wackström Staffan M-18 Akilles  
dns Meriläinen Niko M-ELITE IK-32  
dns Pensas Risto M-ELITE LaihLu  
dns Leppämäki Marko M-ELITE P-P  
dns Teivaala Eero M-18 P-P  
dns Äijälä Antti M-ELITE P-P