SM TEMPO 1.7.2005 PORVOO

N18
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Clara Sandell Sibb.V 19.55,45
2. Åsa Rehnstrand Kraft 20.06,46 +11,01
3. Terhi Salmenoja TVC 20.11,60 +16,15
4. Heini Salovaara IK-32 20.36,17 +40,72
5. Jonna Somervuori IK-32 20.47,52 +52,07
6. Veera Peteri OPP 21.01,91 +1.06,46
7. Susanna Smedman Kraft 21.53,44 +1.57,99
8. Laura Lilja IK-32 22.09,77 +2.14,32
9. Mirka Muilu TP-P 22.22,60 +2.27,15
10. Petra Witans Kraft 22.26,34 +2.30,89
11. Jenni Kukkonen Kiiri 22.26,70 +2.31,25
12. Aino Huxley IK-32 22.36,65 +2.41,20
13. Heidi Pukkila Ka-Ka 22.37,80 +2.42,35
14. Eeva Teivaala TP-P 22.51,48 +2.56,03
15. Tiia Peltomaa TP-P 23.33,16 +3.37,71
16. Linnea Louhi TuUL 24.08,89 +4.13,44

Joukkuekilpailu:
1. IK-32 1.03.33 (Salovaara, Somervuori, Lilja)
2. Närpes Kraft 1.04.26 (Rehnstrand, Smedman, Witans)
3. Tampereen P-P 1.08.47 (Muilu, Teivaala, Peltomaa)

M18
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kim Mansner TWD 32.34,65
2. Markku Alus TWD 33.06,47 +31,82
3. Jukka Huhtasaari Ka-Ka 33.30,70 +56,05
4. Oscar Sykäri IK-32 33.40,99 +1.06,34
5. Risto Aaltio IK-32 34.26,95 +1.52,30
6. Staffan Wackström PoA 34.30,92 +1.56,27
7. Edvard Rehnstrand TWD 34.32,66 +1.58,01
8. Eero Teivaala TP-P 34.37,11 +2.02,46
9. Joonas Haapala Te-Ri 34.56,74 +2.22,09
10. Paavo Paajanen TWD 35.34,58 +2.59,93
11. Miika Pakarinen TuUL 35.53,28 +3.18,63
12. Keni Blomgvist PoA 36.04,84 +3.30,19
13. Aleksei Demidov HIT 36.30,30 +3.55,65
14. Nico Blomgvist PoA 37.00,85 +4.26,20
15. Niko Tikander LprPy 37.52,90 +5.18,25
16. Juha Viljamaa KaKa 38.06,01 +5.31,36
17. Jari Peltomaa KaKa 40.15,45 +7.40,80
18. Tomi Hilpinen CCH 41.24,17 +8.49,52

Joukkuekilpailu:
1. TWD 1.40.13 (Mansner, Alus, Rehnstrand)
2. Porvoon Akilles 1.47.36 (Wackström, Blomqvist, Blomqvist)
3. Kauhajoen Karhu 1.51.52 (Viljamaa, Peltomaa, Huhtasaari)

N-E
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tiina Nieminen La-Ka 39.12,51
2. Paula Suominen TuUL 40.00,59 +48,08
3. Kristiina Iisakkila aSi 40.39,80 +1.27,29
4. Ann-Mary Ähtävä CCH 41.06,42 +1.53,91
5. Leena Haavisto TP-U 41.35,35 +2.22,84
6. Anne Rautio TVC 41.47,02 +2.34,51
7. Aino Laurio CCH 42.14,89 +3.02,38
8. Tiina Boman Jä-Py 42.42,48 +3.29,97
9. Ulla Kiili TP-P 42.48,81 +3.36,30
10. Päivi Karhu-Arola PoA 42.57,05 +3.44,54
11. Katri Jalovaara PelNo 44.09,65 +4.57,14
12. Elina Kivioja CCH 44.57,53 +5.45,02
13. Minna Uusivirta TuUL 45.02,55 +5.50,04
14. Elisa Arvo TuUL 45.13,44 +6.00,93
15. Sanna Eronen KoiIs 45.32,93 +6.20,42
16. Charlotte Uppgård JurVo 45.59,91 +6.47,40
17. Heli Luoma TWD 46.59,48 +7.46,97

Joukkuekilpailu:
1. CCH 2.08.18 (Ähtävä, Laurio, Kivioja)
2. TuUL 2.10.16 (Suominen, Uusivirta, Arvo)

M-E
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tommi Martikainen TuUL 57.20,20
2. Jarmo Rissanen Jä-Py 57.45,90 +25,70
3. Matti Helminen CCH 58.04,23 +44,03
4. Jussi Veikkanen TWD-L 58.17,36 +57,16
5. Kimmo Kananen TWD-L 58.20,78 +1.00,58
6. Perttu Turku CCH 58.36,29 +1.16,09
7. Marko Törmänen IK-32 59.10,75 +1.50,55
8. Jussi Joensuu CCH 59.29,12 +2.08,92
9. Sami Hiltunen TWD-L 1.00.03,64 +2.43,4
10. Aki Turunen CCH 1.00.10,81 +2.50,61
11. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 1.00.26,20 +3.06,00
12. Mikko Siltanen TP-U 1.00.26,88 +3.06,68
13. Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL 1.00.47,20 +3.27,00
14. Mathias Hannus PoA 1.00.58,28 +3.38,08
15. Timo Erjomaa TuUL 1.01.12,06 +3.51,86
16. Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL 1.01.18,42 +3.58,22
17. Teppo Mäkelä Kä-Ta 1.01.21,75 +4.01,55
18. Esko Salminen TVC 1.01.24,15 +4.03,95
19. Timo Kalliomäki KoiIs 1.01.40,99 +4.20,79
20. Olli-Pekka Manninen MikPy 1.01.42,30 +4.22,10
21. Mikko Kejo Picaro 1.01.47,27 +4.27,07
22. Timo Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 1.01.48,15 +4.27,95
23. Teemu Jaakkola TVC 1.02.00,50 +4.40,30
24. Kimmo Vuolle TP-P 1.02.10,27 +4.50,07
25. Tuomas Turunen CCH 1.02.18,72 +4.58,52
26. Sami Mattila TVC 1.02.27,31 +5.07,11
27. Samu Ilonen TuUL 1.02.32,36 +5.12,16
28. Jani Strömsholm CCH 1.03.39,38 +6.19,18
29. Asko Sneck IK-32 1.03.43,84 +6.23,64
30. Esa Ollikainen HelTri 1.04.12,29 +6.52,09
31. Jouni Ingalsuo Kä-Ta 1.04.58,81 +7.38,61
32. Esa Paajanen CCH 1.05.06,27 +7.46,07
33. Seppo Hiltunen CCH 1.05.07,21 +7.47,01
34. Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs 1.05.08,17 +7.47,97
35. Tatu Kasurinen HlT 1.05.45,32 +8.25,12
35. Antti Hööpakka LaihLu 1.05.45,32 +8.25,12
37. Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1.05.50,72 +8.30,52
38. Rauni Eklund HlT 1.05.51,40 +8.31,20
39. Jarmo Ollanketo IK-32 1.07.12,86 +9.52,66
40. Glad Leo CCH 1.09.45,46 +12.25,26
41. Raimo Taavitsainen IK-32 1.09.58,73 +12.38,53
42. Antti Äijälä TP-P 1.11.51,30 +14.31,10

Joukkuekilpailu:
1. CCH 2.56.09 (Helminen, Turku, Joensuu)
2. TWD 2.56.41 (Veikkanen, Kananen, Hiltunen)
3. TuUl 2.59.19 (Martikainen, Jääskeläinen, Erjomaa)