SUSIAJOT 30 VARGRUNDAN

Linja-ajot 8.5.2005

TULOKSET

M-Elite

1 Juha Posio CCH 3:03:37
2 Matti Pajari CCH 3:03:37
3 Mikko Aalto JurVo 3:03:37
4 Perttu Turku CCH 3:03:37
5 Marko Leppämäki P-P 3:03:46
6 Andre Aduson CFC EST 3:05:05
7 Kjell Carlström TWL 3:05:05
8 Mikko Vastaranta P-P 3:05:05
9 Aki Turunen CCH 3:05:05
10 Jussi Rossi TWL 3:05:16
11 Antti Träskelin Koil 3:05:23
12 Tapio Niemi TY 3:05:23
13 Mathias Hannus Akilles 3:05:23
14 Jouko Mäkelä TY 3:05:23
15 Gilber Kask Tartu 3:05:23
16 Matti Suominen TuUl 3:05:23
17 Per-G Wickström TuUl 3:05:23
18 Tommy Tuikka Picaro 3:05:23
19 Jukka Huovinen Picaro 3:05:23
20 Tuomas Turunen CCH 3:05:23
21 Pekka Huovinen Picaro 3:05:23
22 Jani Vesa CheT 3:05:23
23 Jussi Tomperi TuUl 3:05:23
24 Anders Bäckman SibbV 3:05:23
25 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 3:05:23
26 Ilpo Kyllönen Koil 3:05:23
27 Lauri Teivaala P-P 3:05:23
28 Tero Hämeenaho CheT 3:05:23
29 Jukka Ruotsalainen IK-32 3:05:23
30 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 3:05:23
31 Timo Kalliomäki Koil 3:05:23
32 Kaupo Krull CFC EST 3:05:23
33 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos 3:05:23
34 Sami Hiltunen TWL 3:05:23
35 Petri Jokivuori CheT 3:05:23
36 Esa Paajanen CCH 3:05:23
37 Karo Gustafsson CheT 3:05:23
38 Arto Vainionpää Koil 3:05:23
39 Mika Vilen CCH 3:05:23
40 Janne Varala JurVo 3:05:23
41 Marek Salermo CCH 3:05:23
42 Petri Elomaa Koil 3:05:23
43 Jussi Joensuu CCH 3:05:23
44 Jukka-P Santala Koil 3:05:23
45 Jari Syvänen KoiI 3:05:23
46 Timo Erjomaa TuUl 3:05:34
47 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:05:34
48 Niko Puska LaihLu 3:10:08
49 Oscar Stenström Akilles 3:10:08
50 Riivo Schumann CFC EST 3:10:36
51 Tatu Kasurinen HIT 3:10:36
52 Ville Suominen TuUl 3:10:36
53 Seppo Hiltunen CCH 3:10:36

Kilpa
1 Kalve Vist CFC EST 2:09:21
2 Simo Turunen HyPy 2:09:21
3 Christian Westermark SibbV 2:09:21
4 Aki Lappalainen KuoPys 2:09:21
5 Marcus Palosaari GIF 2:09:21
6 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 2:09:21
7 Teemu Lemmettylä KuoPys 2:09:21
8 Veikko Turunen HyPy 2:09:21
9 Olli-P Manninen MiPy 2:09:21
10 Kimmo Lampioinen Koil 2:09:21
11 Jarno Jalomäki Zeus 2:09:21
12 Davide Lamparelli CCH 2:09:21
13 Jarkko Niemi TY 2:09:21
14 Matias Korin GIF 2:09:21
15 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:09:21
16 Timo Häkkinen MiPy 2:09:21
17 Timo Mustonen KuoPys 2:09:21
18 Mikko Hynninen CCH 2:09:21
19 Jarkko Huhtasaari KaKa 2:09:21
20 Kimmo Karhu Akilles 2:09:21
21 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi 2:09:21
22 Jukka Uljala KorsKa 2:09:31
23 Patrik Hänninen Akilles 2:09:31
24 Tommi Halonen HyPy 2:09:38
25 Simo Turunen HyPy 2:09:38
26 Janne Kosonen KuoPys 2:09:50
27 Iiris Karhu Akilles 2:10:02
28 Kimmo Vuolle P-P 2:10:02
29 Mika Kähkönen MiPy 2:10:02
30 Markku Evert TuUl 2:10:13
31 Teemu Toivanen KuoPys 2:10:19
32 Markus Tainiola KangKi 2:10:19
33 Mikko Hynninen? CCH 2:10:48
34 Janne Suokas P-P 2:11:59
35 Vesa Niskala TuUl 2:17:09

M 18
1 Andrei Semenjuk CFC EST 2:09:21
2 Siim Haabma CFC EST 2:09:21
3 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 2:09:21
4 Rainer Sädemets Tartu 2:09:21
5 Indrek Vuin CFC EST 2:09:21
6 Rauno Liksor CFC EST 2:09:21
7 Staffan Wackström Akilles 2:09:31
8 Markku Alus TWD 2:09:31
9 Jens Harju TuUl 2:09:21
10 Margus Havik CFC EST 2:09:21
11 Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa 2:09:21
12 Risto Aalto IK-32 2:09:21
13 Eero Teivaala P-P 2:09:21
14 Kim Mansner TWD 2:09:31
15 Martin Puusepp CFC EST 2:09:57
16 Joonas Haapala TeRi 2:10:48
17 Paavo Paajanen TWD 2:11:04
18 Nico Blomqvist Akilles 2:11:28

N-Elite
1 Mirella Harju TuUl 1:49:35
2 Laura Lepasalu Tartu 1:49:35
3 Päivi Karhu-A Akilles 1:50:03
4 Heli Luoma TWD 1:50:03
5 Minna Uusivirta TuUl 1:55:28
6 Katri Jalovara PeNo 1:59:21
7 Hejlä Korhonen IK-32 2:03:57

N-18
1 Clara Sandell SibbV 1:49:35
2 Jonna Somervuori IK-32 1:55:28
3 Åsa Rehnstrand Kraft 1:55:28
4 Heini Salovaara IK-32 2:03:57
5 Aino Huxley IK-32 2:07:23
6 Susanna Smedman Kraft 2:11:16

N-40
1 Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 1:43:29

M 30
1 Tommi Mäkinen MynTo 2:18:09
2 Tapio Viinikka HIT 2:18:09
3 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 2:18:09
4 Tomi Andersson PiKe 2:18:09
5 Kari Helin CCH 2:18:09
6 Jussi Salmi RSP 2:25:28

M 35
1 Mikko Kivi IK-32 2:18:09
2 Asko Sneck IK-32 2:18:09
3 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 2:18:09
4 Tervala Mika TWD 2:18:09
5 Tönu Ord CFC EST 2:18:09
6 Marko Tulkki MäntsU 2:18:09
7 Simone Lega PiKe 2:18:09
8 Ari Hiltunen KaKa 2:18:09
9 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU 2:18:09
10 Jari Berghem TWD 2:18:09
11 Jonathan Williams CCH 2:18:09

M 40
1 Urpo Utriainen JyPS 2:18:09
2 Jan Elmgren CCH 2:18:09
3 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 2:18:09
4 Kari Kasanen IK-32 2:18:09
5 Jari Kulmala IK-32 2:18:09
6 Antero Aarnio CCH 2:18:09
7 Ari Kansikas KyPo 2:18:09
8 Simo Mentu Zeus 2:18:09

M 45
1 Jari Asunmaa CCH 2:18:09
2 Tuomo Ahosalmi MeLko 2:18:09
3 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 2:18:09
4 Heikki Sundström MiPy 2:18:09
5 Markku Piitulainen Zeus 2:18:09
6 Jorma Jaalivaara CCH 2:18:09
7 Teuvo Färlin MäntsU 2:18:09
8 Pertti Linna CCH 2:18:09
9 Kimmo Laukkanen CCH 2:18:09
10 Kari Keinänen CCH 2:18:09

M-50
1 Rauni Eklund HIT 1:43:29
2 Christer Green Akilles 1:43:29
3 Ano Korhonen IK-32 1:43:29
4 Jari Hautasaari OuTa 1:43:29
5 Matti Immonen SäkY 1:43:29

M-55
1 Olavi Kaarela CCH 1:43:29
2 Juha Niemi CCH 1:43:29
3 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:43:29
4 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:43:29
5 Timo Matikainen TWD 1:43:29
6 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:43:29
7 Olavi Albrecht MiPy 1:43:29
8 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 1:43:29
9 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:43:29
10 Johannes Leppänen Picaro 1:43:29
11 Ulf Stenström CCH 1:43:40
12 Unto Kovanen MiPy 1:45:01

M-60
1 Seppo Hovi P-Union 1:43:29
2 Keijo Kuha Picaro 1:43:29
3 Juhani Katila MäntsU 1:52:09

M-65
1 Kauko Aalto JurVo 1:44:09
2 Lauri Puranen CCH 1:46:06
3 Tomi Andersson PiKe  

M-70
1 Koitto Mäntylä PiKe 2:10:13
2 Bror Westerberg IK-32 2:15:31
3 Henrik Anthoni SibbV 2:40:27

M16
1 Johannes Jögi CFC EST 1:48:32
2 Andres Luidre CFC EST 1:49:10
3 Kristjan Randsepp CFC EST 1:49:35
4 Keni Blomqvist Akilles 1:49:35
5 Teemu Viholainen CCH 1:49:35
6 Sven Ilves CFC EST 1:49:35
7 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa 1:49:35
8 Esko Öpik CFC EST 1:49:35
9 Miika Pakarinen TuUl 1:49:35
10 Aleksei Demidov HIT 1:49:35
11 Tapio Arvo TuUl 1:59:21

N16
1 Lii Haabma CFC EST 1:24:52
2 Eeva Teivaala P-P 1:24:52
3 Linnea Louhi TuUl 1:26:00

M-14
1 Joonas Henttala Akilles 1:24:52
2 Mikko Paajanen TWD 1:24:52
3 Joonas Jögi CFC EST 1:24:52
4 Juho Färlin MäntsU 1:24:52
5 Kristijan Tamm CFC EST 1:24:52
6 Sam Lindqvist SibbV 1:24:52
7 Jesse Virtanen TuUl 1:26:00
8 Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 1:26:03

N-14
1 Diana Westermark SibbV 0:42:13
2 Sofia Kansikas KyPo 0:42:33

M-12
1 Jani Sandelin CCH 42:13
2 Rauno Laht CFC EST 42:13
3 Oskari Nisu CFC EST 42:13
4 Marcus Nygård Kraft 42:13
5 Olli Teivaala P-P 42:13
6 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 42:19
7 Dennis Holmström Kraft 42:23
8 Wille-O Riihelä CCH 45:46

N-12
1 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 44:10
2 Emilia Bomberg Akilles 47:13
3 Janna-C Niemi TY 47:23
4 Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 53:54

M-10
1 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 18:26
2 Marco-T Niemi TY 19:42

N-10
1 Jeanette Söderholm SibbV 18:55
2 Anna Lahti KäTa 18:55
3 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 20:09
4 Kaarina Arvo TuUl 21:27