SUSIKIERROS 30 VARGRUNDAN
TEMPO 7.5.2005

SARJA: M-Elite

1 Andre Aduson CFCEST 12.57,8
2 Jussi Joensuu CCH 12.58,9
3 Aki Turunen CCH 13.00,4
4 Tommi Martikainen TuUl 13.16,7
5 Jani Vesa CheT 13.27,0
6 Matti Pajari CCH 13.30,5
7 Mathias Hannus Akilles 13.31,1
8 Antti Träskelin Koil 13.32,2
9 Anders Bäckman SibbV 13.41,6
10 Janne Varala JurVo 13.43,4
11 Mihkel Reile CFCEST 13.58,2
12 Mikko Aalto JurVo 14.00,4
13 Kaupo Kull CFCEST 14.11,7
14 Tatu Kasurinen HIT 14.26,2
15 Petri Elomaa Koil 14.28,3
16 Juha Paajanen CCH 14.29,2
16 Esa Paajanen CCH 14.29,2
18 Riivo Schumann CFCEST 14.30,0
19 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos 14.40,3

SARJA: Kilpa
1 Samu Ilonen TuUl 13.21,7
2 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 13.40,2
3 Olli-P Manninen MiPy 13.44,5
4 Tommi Selroos CCH 14.02,1
5 Teemu Lemmettylä KuoPys 14.06,4
6 Marcus Palosaari GIF 14.07,2
7 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 14.10,8
8 Jani Strömsholm CCH 14.23,3
9 Teemu Toivanen KuoPys 14.28,8
10 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi 14.33,9
11 Matias Korin GIF 14.46,8
12 Jani Ylinen KilMy 14.55,4
13 Jarkko Huhtasaari KaKa 15.16,7
14 Petri Keskitalo KiiRi 15.36,8
 

SARJA: M18
1 Martin Puusepp CFCEST 13.32,7
2 Indrek Vuin CFCEST 13.43,1
3 Andrei Semenjuk CFCEST 13.52,8
4 Staffan Wackström Akilles 14.01,5
5 Risto Aalto IK-32 14.24,2
6 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 14.43,5
7 Margus Havik CFCEST 14.44,8
8 Rauno Liksor CFCEST 14.47,1
9 Nico Blomqvist Akilles 14.49,6
10 Siim Haabma CFCEST 14.50,4
 

SARJA: M30
1 Esa Ollikainen HelTri 14.37,0
2 Kari Helin CCH 14.40,7
3 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 14.42,2
4 Jussi Salmi RSP 14.53,1
5 Tomi Andersson PiKe 14.59,0
6 Tapio Viinikka HIT 15.34,9
7 Oskari Westerholm CCH 16.23,6
8 Riku Savikko Akilles 16.27,5
 

SARJA: M35
1 Asko Sneck IK-32 13.36,7
2 Mikko Kivi IK-32 14.02,8
3 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 14.19,7
4 Jari Kainulainen CCH 14.21,0
5 Markku Mäkelä KilMy 14.28,3
6 Marko Tulkki MäntsU   14.33,5
7 Jari Berghem TWD 14.48,5
8 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU 15.09,5
9 Jonathan Williams CCH 15.28,5
10 Raimo Taavitsainen IK-32 15.29,2
11 Tönu Ord CFCEST 16.04,9
12 Petri Hankiola CCH 16.06,6
 

SARJA: M40
1 Harry Riddar Kraft 13.56,5
2 Jukka Hietala HIT 14.08,3
3 Kari Kasanen IK-32 14.15,3
4 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 14.15,8
5 Jari Kulmala IK-32 14.20,3
6 Jan Elmgren CCH 14.29,7
7 Antero Aarnio CCH 14.35,8
8 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 14.40,2
9 Petri Jutila P-Union 14.41,8
10 Ari Kansikas KyPo 14.42,0
11 Juha Manninen P-P 15.07,0
12 Tapani Ranta CCH 15.11,2
13 Ilmar Laht CFCEST 15.16,9
14 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 15.21,1
 

SARJA: M45
1 Kari Keinänen CCH 14.09,1
2 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 14.25,9
3 Tuomo Ahosalmi MeLko 14.41,6
4 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 14.46,9
5 Raimo Nikander MS-Team 15.25,3
6 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 15.32,5
7 Teuvo Färlin MäntsU 15.33,5
8 Lassi Louhi PiKe 17.12,4
 

SARJA: N30
1 Anne Rautio TVC 15.47,9
2 Katri Jalovara PeNo 16.43,5
3 Heidi Räihä Akilles 17.27,5
 

SARJA: N
1 Leena Haavisto P-Union 15.47,7
2 Elina Kivioja CCH 16.21,5
3 Hejlä Korhonen IK-32 16.22,6
4 Olga Bernitz CCH 17.04,3
 

SARJA: N40
1 Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 14.50,2
2 Hilkka Mäki-Jouppila VP 19.51,3
 

SARJA: N18
1 Clara Sandell SibbV 15.32,0
2 Jonna Somervuori IK-32 16.01,4
3 Heini Salovaara IK-32 16.12,9
4 Elisa Arvo TuUl 17.03,2
5 Petra Witans Kraft 17.19,3
6 Susanna Smedman Kraft 17.28,8
7 Oona Tasto TuUl 17.30,1
8 Heidi Pukkila KaKa 17.43,1
9 Aino Huxley IK-32 17.54,6
 

SARJA: M16
1 Teemu Viholainen CCH 14.42,9
1 Johannes Jögi CFCEST 14.42,9
3 Esko Öpik CFCEST 14.46,3
4 Sven Ilves CFCEST 15.05,0
5 Keni Blomqvist Akilles 15.07,4
6 Kristjan Randsepp CFCEST 15.09,8
7 Andres Luidre CFCEST 15.23,0
8 Aleksei Demidov HIT 15.28,5
9 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa 15.47,6
10 Tuomas Paajanen CCH 15.53,3
11 Miika Pakarinen TuUl 15.59,3
12 Tapio Arvo TuUl 16.24,3
13 Ilari Kahila CCH 17.05,5
 

SARJA: M50
1 Kimmo Lampioinen Koil 14.22,9
2 Rauni Eklund HIT 14.31,8
3 Jari Huhtasaari OuTa 14.33,7
4 Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD 14.43,3
5 Ano Korhonen IK-32 14.48,5
6 Seppo Peltola P-68 15.03,0
7 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 15.09,9
8 Matti Immonen SäkY 15.17,1
9 Hannu Antikainen CCH 15.18,5
10 Leevi Kivelä MäntsU 15.34,6
11 Robert Segercrantz IK-32 15.46,3
12 Bengt Smedman Kraft 16.34,4
 

SARJA: M55
1 Timo Matikainen TWD 14.13,0
2 Pauli Töllinen TWD 14.20,0
3 Pentti Salminen TWD 14.22,1
4 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 14.26,8
5 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 14.33,1
6 Matti Tanttu CCH 14.45,3
7 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 14.51,2
8 Juha Niemi CCH 14.54,6
9 Hannu Siltanen P-Union 15.13,5
10 Ulf Stenström CCH 15.20,6
11 Veijo Kari PoTa 15.58,4
12 Jorma Huttunen JyPS 16.00,9
13 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 16.18,0
14 Johannes Leppänen Picaro 16.48,9
15 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 16.55,4
 

SARJA: M60
1 Keijo Kuha Picaro 14.43,2
2 Seppo Hovi P-Union 15.09,9
3 Paavo Lahti TY 15.17,4
4 Juhani Katila MäntsU 16.17,8
5 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 18.34,9
6 Pekka Vehviläinen JyPS 20.02,6
 

SARJA: M65
1 Lauri Puranen CCH 15.33,5
2 Toivo Outinen IK-32 15.59,0
3 Reijo Munne KoPy 16.39,5
4 Kauko Aalto JurVo 16.40,2
 

SARJA: M70
1 Koitto Mäntylä PiKe 15.26,3
2 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 16.38,0
3 Bror Westerberg IK-32 17.56,5
4 Kaarlo Vartiamäki KilMy 18.51,3
5 Onni Lehtilä PiKe 20.42,1
6 Henrik Anthoni SibbV 21.58,6
 

SARJA: N16
1 Lii Haabma CFCEST 17.02,2
2 Kaisu Ojansivu P-P 17.05,2
3 Laura Lilja IK-32 17.42,7
4 Anni Korhonen IK-32 17.44,8
5 Silla Tenkula IK-32 18.21,3
6 Linnea Louhi TuUl 18.22,9
7 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 19.05,6
 

SARJA: M14
1 Joonas Henttala Akilles 16.01,3
2 Samuel Halme SibbV 16.12,2
3 Joonas Jögi CFCEST 16.40,1
4 Juho Färlin MäntsU 16.46,3
5 Kristijan Tamm CFCEST 16.49,1
6 Sam Lindqvist SibbV 18.25,8
7 Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 19.36,5
8 Dick Bergman SibbV 21.24,4
 

SARJA: N14
1 Diana Westermark SibbV 18.00,9
2 Sofia Kansikas KyPo 18.59,1
3 Virva Koski TuUl 19.05,3
4 Sari Soininen TuUl 19.30,1
5 Minttu Kauppila P-P 19.47,3
6 Iiris Aaltio IK-32 20.03,7
 

SARJA: M12
1 Jani Sandelin CCH 17.46,8
2 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 17.58,6
3 Marcus Nygård Kraft 18.17,5
4 Rauno Laht CFCEST 18.26,5
5 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 18.32,0
6 Dennis Holmström Kraft 18.44,8
7 Oskari Nisu CFCEST 19.22,9
8 Ville Alho MiPy 20.46,2
9 Wille-O Riihelä CCH 20.46,8
10 Jens Söderholm SibbV 20.51,1
 

SARJA: N12
1 Suvi Halme SibbV 18.24,8
2 Anna-M Saarinen TuUl 20.31,4
3 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 20.44,7
4 Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 21.15,5
5 Emlila Bomberg Akilles 21.19,8
6 Liisa Ahonen P-Union 21.55,7

 

SARJA: M10
1 Mikko Kauppila P-P 10.29,2
2 Emil Baggar Akilles 10.52,1
3 Sasu Halme SibbV 10.54,8
4 Oskari Vainoinpää KaKa 11.40,8
5 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 11.56,2
 

SARJA: N10
1 Jeanette Söderholm SibbV 10.54,1
2 Anna Lahti KäTa 12.12,0
3 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 12.14,3
4 Kaarina Arvo TuUl 12.22,7
5 Jaana Ahonen P-Union 12.34,1