M16 eräajo

Lopputulokset

1. Teemu Viholainen CCH
2. Markku Alus TWD
3. Ilari Kahila CCH
4. Mikko Mäkelä PoPyKa
5. Lauri Vuollet OPP
6. Miika Pakarinen TuUL
7. Tapio Arvo TuUL
8. Tuomas Angelva OPP

M30 eräajo

Lopputulokset

1. Mika Riihelä CCH
2. Timo Riihelä CCH
3. Jarkko Saarinen TVC
4. Markku Väyrynen OPP
5. Tapani Ranta CCH

Naiset eräajo

Lopputulokset

1. Mirella Harju TuUL
2. Elisa Arvo TuUL
3. Elina Kivioja CCH
4. Pia Lehikoinen TVC

Miehet eräajo

Lopputulokset

1. Janne Hänninen TWL
2. Jarmo Valtonen HTL
3. Toni Liias TuUL
4. Jussi Tomperi TuUL
5. Kimmo Kalliotie TuUL
6. Petri Koivuniemi P-P
7. Sampsa Pursiainen CCH
8. Kaj Humisto PoPyKa

Takaa-ajojen lopputulokset

Miehet 4 km takaa-ajo

1. Timo Erjomaa TuUL 5:02,53 uusinta
2. Sami Hiltunen TWL 5:03,44 uusinta
3. Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL 5:07,87

4. Matti Pajari CCH 5:09,44
5. Mikko Siltanen P-Union 5:14,92
6. Toni Liias TuUL 5:15,49
7. Teemu Jaakkola TVC 5:19,77
8. Lauri Teivaala P-P 5:21,43
9. Antti Träskelin KoiI 5:22,00
10. Robert Brandt HTL 5:24,56
11. Antti Hööpakka LaihLu 5:37,46

M18 3 km takaa-ajo

1. Risto Aaltio IK-32 3:54,70
2. Eero Teivaala P-P 4:01,79
3. Antti Kutinlahti IK-32 4:37,19

Naiset 3 km takaa-ajo

1. Paula Suominen TuUL 4:14,41
2. Anne Rautio TVC 4:22,87
3. Mirella Harju TuUL 1:40,61
4. Enni Tasku KoiI ylösajo

M30 3 km takaa-ajo

1. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 3:48,31
2. Marko Törmänen IK-32 3:51,64
3. Jussi Joensuu CCH 3:54,03
4. Teemu Jaakkola TVC 4:00,21
5. Arto Vainionpää KoiI 4:05,93
6. Tomi Andersson PiKe 4:15,56
7. Kimmo Laine MynTo 4:38,03

M40 3 km takaa-ajo

1. Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 3:53,92
2. Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 3:57,08
3. Juha Huhtiniemi CCH 4:00,51
4. Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 4:06,70
5. Markku Väyrynen OPP 4:11,05
6. Jarkko Saarinen TVC 4:15,17
7. Heikki Kukkonen KiiRi 4:20,30
8. Tapani Ranta CCH 4:26,71

N16 2 km takaa-ajo

1. Lotta Lepistö PoTa 3:04,45
2. Eeva Teivaala P-P 3:05,99
3. Diana Westermark SibbV 3:11,75
4. Laura Lilja IK-32 3:13,84
5. Kaisu Ojansivu P-P 3:17,41
6. Tiia Peltomaa P-P 3:18,63
7. Linnea Louhi TuUL 3:18,89
8. Silla Tenkula IK-32 3:22,84

M16 2 km takaa-ajo

1. Markku Alus TWD 2:38,32
2. Teemu Viholainen CCH 2:39,35
3. Miika Pakarinen TuUL 2:49,01
4. Mikko Mäkelä PoPyKa 2:55,83
5. Tapio Arvo TuUL 2:51,65
6. Ilari Kahila CCH 2:57,50
7. Joonas Kukkonen KiiRi 2:59,44
8. Jari Peltomaa KaKa 3:00,31
9. Jussi Laine MynTo 3:04,42
10. Lauri Vuollet OPP 3:06,33
11. Niklas Ehrstedt IK-32 3:17,89

N18 2 km takaa-ajo

1. Elisa Arvo TuUL 2:54,83
2. Terhi Salmenoja TVC 2:55,00
3. Heini Salovaara IK-32 2:54,67
4. Jonna Somervuori IK-32 3:00,20
5. Aino Huxley IK-32 3:09,46
6. Jenni Kukkonen KiiRi 3:12,38
7. Petra Witans Kraft 3:13,74

M50 2 km takaa-ajo

1. Jukka Oksanen PiKe 2:42,06
2. Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 2:43,62
3. Pentti Salminen TWD 2:41,93
4. Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 2:49,15
5. Robert Segercrantz IK-32 2:50,29
6. Risto Hukkanen KoPy 2:52,11
7. Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD 2:56,83
8. Pekka Husgafvel CCH 3:05,17
9. Arto Husgafvel CCH 3:13,50

Linja-ajo
Miehet 15 km (45 kierrosta) finaali

1. Matti Pajari CCH
2. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32
3. Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL
4. Janne Hänninen TWL
5. Juha Posio CCH
6. Jarmo Valtonen HTL
7. Eero Teivaala P-P
8. Risto Aaltio IK-32
9. Toni Liias TuUL
10. Lauri Teivaala P-P