N16 500 m Kultainen kampi
1. Emma Peltola TuUL 42,40
2. Silla Tenkula IK-32 42,70
3. Lotta Lepistö PoTa 43,39
4. Mirka Muilu P-P 44,67
5. Eeva Teivaala P-P 44,69
6. Diana Westermark SibbV 45,64
7. Laura Lilja IK-32 45,91
8. Linnea Louhi TuUL 45,97

N18 500 m
1. Elisa Arvo TuUL 40,59
2. Jonna Somervuori IK-32 43,64
3. Heini Salovaara IK-32 43,92
4. Jenni Kukkonen KiiRi 44,49
5. Terhi Salmenoja TVC 44,96
6. Aino Huxley IK-32 46,59
7. Silla Tenkula IK-32 47,37
8. Petra Witans Kraft 52,80

M50 500 m
1. Jukka Oksanen PiKe 39,55
2. Pentti Salminen TWD 40,34
3. Robert Segercrantz IK-32 40,57
4. Atte Koskinen CCH 41,67
5. Risto Hukkanen KoPy 42,58
6. Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD 43,45
7. Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 43,64
8. Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 44,77
9. Pekka Husgafvel CCH 45,95
10. Arto Husgafvel CCH 47,09

Naiset 500 m
1. Mirella Harju TuUL 40,31
2. Elisa Arvo TuUL 40,89
3. Paula Suominen TuUL 41,82
4. Pia Lehikoinen TVC 42,03
5. Anne Rautio TVC 43,59
6. Elina Kivioja CCH 44,91
7. Enni Tasku KoiI 49,30

M16 1 km Kultainen kampi
1. Markku Alus TWD 1:15,09
2. Teemu Viholainen CCH 1:15,32
3. Mikko Mäkelä PoPyKa 1:21,30
4. Miika Pakarinen TuUL 1:22,22
5. Tuomas Angelva OPP 1:22,92
6. Ilari Kahila CCH 1:23,17
7. Tapio Arvo TuUL 1:23,76
8. Jussi Laine MynTo 1:26,37
9. Joonas Kukkonen KiiRi 1:26,90
10. Lauri Vuollet OPP 1:29,79
11. Niklas Ehrstedt IK-32 1:31,11

M18 1 km
1. Risto Aaltio IK-32 1:11,93
2. Eero Teivaala P-P 1:15,21
3. Jens Harju TuUL 1:17,91
4. Antti Kutinlahti IK-32 1:21,46

M30 1 km
1. Vesa Niskala TuUL 1:14,76
2. Jussi Joensuu CCH 1:14,80
3. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 1:15,13
4. Mika Riihelä CCH 1:16,39
5. Timo Riihelä CCH 1:17,57
6. Kimmo Laine MynTo 1:25,00

M40 1 km
1. Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 1:15,64
2. Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 1:16,63
3. Jukka Oksanen PiKe 1:16,80
4. Pekka Alaluusua TuUL 1:17,88
5. Juha Huhtiniemi CCH 1:18,10
6. Markku Väyrynen OPP 1:19,05
7. Jarkko Saarinen TVC 1:19,49
8. Antti Haavisto HlT 1:20,54
9. Heikki Kukkonen KiiRi 1:21,85
10. Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD 1:25,08
11. Tapani Ranta CCH 1:28,29

Miehet 1 km
1. Markus Holmsten CCH 1:09,97
2. Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL 1:10,46
3. Janne Hänninen TWL 1:10,68
4. Toni Liias TuUL 1:10,97
5. Jarmo Valtonen HTL 1:11,85
6. Timo Erjomaa TuUL 1:11,95
7. Kimmo Kalliotie TuUL 1:13,85
8. Jussi Tomperi TuUL 1:13,92
9. Matti Pajari CCH 1:13,96
10. Antti Träskelin KoiI 1:14,49
11. Lauri Teivaala P-P 1:15,37
12. Sampsa Pursiainen CCH 1:16,58
13. Matti Suominen TuUL 1:18,00
14. Kaj Humisto PoPyKa 1:18,66
15. Juha Immonen IK-32 1:22,