48. TS-KORTTELIAJOT 24.4.2005 TURKU - TULOKSET

N-Elite 12.00 15 kierrosta 

sija nro nimi   seura    
1. 123 Suominen Paula TuUL    
2. 121 Harju Mirella TuUL    
3. 125 Karhu Iiris Akilles    
4. 126 Luoma Heli TWD U23  
5. 127 Räsänen Karoliina P-Union U23  
6. 124 Uusivirta Minna TuUL U23  
  128 Leppäsalu Laura Tarto   ei läht.
  122 Luhtala Terhi TuUL U23 ei läht.


N-18 15 kierrosta 

1. 143 Sandell  Clara SibboV    
2. 145 Rehnstrand Åsa Kraft    
3. 142 Tasto Oona TuUL    
  141 Arvo Elisa TuUL   ei läht.


M-16 15 kierrosta 

1. 155 Viholainen Teemu CCH    
2. 157 Huhtasaari Jaakko KaKa    
3. 156 Blomqvist Keni Akilles    
4. 152 Pakarinen Miika TuUL    
5. 154 Paajanen Tuomas CCH    
6. 151 Arvo Tapio TuUL    
7. 153 Kahila Ilari CCH    


N-16 12 kierrosta 

1. 172 Westermark Sabina SibboV    
2. 173 Westermark Diana SibboV    
  171 Peltola Emma TuUL   ei läht.

M-18 50 kierrosta 
1. 104 Mansner Kim TWD    
2. 102 Puusepp Martin Tallinna    
3. 110 Huhtasaari Jukka KaKa    
4. 109 Wackström Staffan Akilles    
 
  101 Harju Jens TuUL    kesk.
  103 Haapala Joonas TeRi    kesk.
  105 Paajanen Paavo TWD    kesk.
  106 Rehnstrand Edvard TWD    kesk.
  107 Alus Markku TWD    kesk.
  108 Blomqvist Nico Akilles    kesk.

M-Kilpa 50 kierrosta
1. 80 Hänninen Patrik Akilles    
2. 73 Niskala Vesa TuUl    
3. 81 Hiltunen Paavo KangKi    
 
  72 Mölsä Jaakko TuUL    
  77 Laurila Vesa Zeus    
  76 Riikonen Mikko RaaSePy    
  79 Elmgren Jan CCH    
  71 Lundgren Jouni TuUL    
  82 Forsby Ville KaKa    
  74 Ilonen Samu TuUL    
  43 Partanen Mikko Ruotsi    

M-Elite 50 kierrosta 
1. 1 Salermo Marek CCH    
2. 6 Martikainen Tommi TuUL    
3. 34 Siltanen Mikko P-Union    
4. 30 Pajari Matti CCH    
5. 40 Vastaranta Mikko P-P    
6. 15 Vesa Jani CheT    
7. 35 Stenström Oscar Akilles    
8. 33 Glaubitz Daniel Saksa    
9. 22 Salminen Esko TVC    
10. 32 Vilen Mika CCH    
11. 17 Jokivuori Petri CheT    
12. 23 Santala Jukka-Pekka KoiI    
13. 3 Jääskeläinen Pekka TuUL U23  
14. 9 Tomperi Jussi TuUL    
15. 38 Mäkelä Jouko TY    
16. 21 Rossi Jussi TWL    
17. 5 Liias Toni TuUL U23  
18. 27 Posio Juha CCH    
19. 39 Teivaala Lauri P-P    
20. 31 Turku Perttu CCH    
21. 18 Porvali Vesa CheT    
22. 25 Träskelin Antti KoiI    
23. 14 Hämeenaho Tero CheT    
24. 19 Gustafsson Karo CheT    
25. 29 Paajanen  Juha CCH    
26. 37 Aalto Mikko JurVo    
 
  2 Erjomaa Timo TuUL    kesk.
  10 Wickström Per-Gustav TuUL    kesk.
  12 Pensas Risto LaihLu U23  kesk.
  20 Rissanen Jarmo CheT    kesk.
  24 Elomaa Petri KoiI    kesk.
  26 Hiltunen Seppo CCH    kesk.
  28 Paajanen  Esa CCH    kesk.
 
  4 Kalliotie Kimmo TuUL U23 ei läht.
  7 Suominen Matti TuUL U23 ei läht.
  8 Suominen Ville TuUL   ei läht.
  11 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos   ei läht.
  13 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro   ei läht.
  36 Varala Janne JurVo   ei läht.
  41 Kask Gilper Tarto U23 ei läht.
  42 Ytt Andres Tarto U23 ei läht.
 
Kirikilpailu: 1. Marek Salermo 17 p  
2. Tommi Martikainen 10 p  
3. Mikko Siltanen 7 p  
4. Matti Pajari  4 p  
5. Antti Träskelin 1 p  
6. Toni Liias  1 p