XC-cup 1. osakilpailu
Myyrmäki, MTBCF

N10

1 Leppänen Minni TWD 17.49
2 Vilma Kukkonen Kiimingin Riento 18.23
3 Ahonen Jaana TPU 25.01

M10
1 Henri Hotinen CCH 29.51
2 Sasu Halme Sibbo Vargarna 30.35

N12
1 Suvi Halme Sibbo Vargarna 27.18
2 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 33.06
3 Liisa Ahonen TPU 35.13
4 Hacklin Laura TWD 35.44

M12
1 Juho Hänninen Tainionkosken Tähti 37.48
2 Silvenius Aku  TWD 39.11
3 Konsta Mäkinen CCH 39.35
4 Leppänen Vili  TWD 41.11
5 Närhi Joel MTBCF 45.30
6 Rimpilä Valtteri IK-32 52.11

M14
1 Samuel Halme Sibbo Vargarna 47.01
2 Topias Kukkonen Kiimingin Riento 55.01
3 Jesse Lajunen MTBCF 53.01 (- 1 kierros)

N16
1 Riikka Aaltonen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 54.27
2 Laura Lilja IK-32 54.55
3 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 55.35

M16
1 Aleksi Tyrni IK-32 1.01.46
2 Joonas Kukkonen Kiimingin Riento 1.04.35
3 Ilari Kahila CCH 1.11.38
4 Pasi Aaltonen  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.24.12

M30
1 Heinikainen Jari TWD 1.10.54
2 Nieminen Mika Hyvinkään pyöräilijät 1.12.43
3 Panu Vainio MTBCF 1.16.27
4 Jere Karjalainen Korson Kaiku 1.18.17
5 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 1.20.10
6 Hurmalainen Lasse TWD 1.23.45
7 Ervast Marko CCH 1.24.27
8 Marko Kiiskinen  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.27.49
9 Joni Virtanen MTBCF -1 kierros

M40
1 Simpanen Juha-Pekka Heinolan Mountain Bike Club 0.54.38
2 Heikki Kukkonen Kiimingin Riento 1.08.50
3 Raimo Nikander MS-Team 1.08.51
4 Kari Aaltonen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.15.32

M50
1 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 1.02.11
2 Urpela Aaro KangKi 1.08.33
3 Jokela Aimo KangKi 1.08.50
4 Timo Ekegren IK-32 1.29.54

NAISET
1 Malena Lamminsalo Sibbo Vargarna 1.03.37
2 Koivulahti Katja Hämeenlinna Tarmo 1.11.45

N18
1 Jenni Kukkonen Kiimingin Riento 1.26.40
2 Elena Lamminsalo Porvoon Akilles 1.33.38

HARRASTE
1 Johan Sandqvist Helsinki 0.59.12
2 Sami Evilä MTB Team Cahva 1.05.24
3 Evilä Teemu MTB Team Cahva 1.09.20
4 Sundström Nicklas MTBCF 1.11.32
5 Sirviö Sami Sukevan kisa 1.14.08
6 Ahomaa Ossi Sonkajärven Pahka 1.15.04
7 Ruohola Jani   1.17.08
8 Sinisalo Jere K-Tiimi -1 kierros

M18
1 Sarmalahti Jarno Kopy 1.39.35
2 Otto Vuotila Riihimäen Kiistaveikot 1.50.34
3 Ilkka Olkkonen Riihimäen Kiistaveikot 1.57.12
4 Tuukka Virtanen Korson Kaiku 2.03.22
5 Paajanen Sami Korson Kaiku -1 kierros

KILPA
1 Petri Valkeamäki Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.39.50
2 Tyynelä Sami TWD 1.40.40
3 Hiltunen Paavo Kangasalan kisa 1.43.05
4 Tommi Virtanen  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.50.30
5 Visa Vaara Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.55.58
6 Ronald Bäckström Sibbo Vargarna kesk
7 Pauli Uitto Kopy kesk

VALIO
1 Eero Jäppinen Mikkelin pyöräilijät 1.40.25
2 Aleksi Hoffman  IK-32 1.41.47
3 Björn Jordas Sibbo Vargarna 1.45.00
4 Tommi Nieminen  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.52.49
5 Jukka Hietala Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.58.40
6 Huttunen Juho  P-68 1.59.12