Finlandia-Intersport maastopyöräily tulokset

F1 Miehet 70 km 24.9.2006

Sij. Num. Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 175 Jäppinen Eero Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 2:46:42
2 4 Selder Taavi Alexela Pro MTB RT 2:52:52
3 2 Kukk Erki Alexela Pro MTB RT 2:56:50
4 5 Willman Pasi TaiTä 2:57:17
5 158 Kangaskokko Juha Kiimingin Riento 3:01:00
6 10 Hiltunen Paavo Tampereen Pyörä-Union 3:02:10
7 11 Turku Perttu CCH 3:03:18
8 3 Krull Kaupo CFC 3:05:17
9 39 Tervala Mika TWD 3:06:08
10 7 Kärbo Vallo Viru SK 3:08:30
11 45 Jordas Björn Sibbo Vargarna 3:09:18
12 8 Kärbo Veljo Viru SK 3:09:27
13 13 Tyynelä Sami TWD 3:11:42
14 38 Ilves Sven CFC, Viro 3:14:07
15 22 Kiskonen Eero Viro 3:15:20
16 151 Tommola Mikko TWD 3:20:20
17 17 Tulkki Marko Numminen 3:21:22
18 20 Kokkonen Rauno Tawast CC 3:21:45
19 33 Silvenius Markku TWD 3:22:08
20 19 Sarkkinen Timo Hollola 3:22:09
21 12 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat 3:22:10
22 47 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 3:22:38
23 166 Rautakorpi Joonas CCH 3:24:46
24 18 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 3:26:15
25 21 Pani Marek Viro 3:26:56
26 36 Sarmalahti Jarno KoPy 3:27:58
27 34 Tyynelä Aki TWD 3:28:30
28 25 Kukkonen Tatu Karttula 3:30:42
29 24 Karjalainen Jussi Paksukumi Team 3:31:10
30 23 Sippola Kent Oulu 3:31:30
31 102 Turtiainen Jani SibbV 3:32:25
32 140 Pisano Toni Oulu 3:32:50
33 16 Soidinsalo Sami Vantaa 3:33:33
34 173 Kukkonen Mika Kahvakopla 3:35:45
35 42 Kalliomäki Timo KoiI 3:36:56
36 155 Veikkolainen Kari MCT 3:38:55
37 41 Koskinen Kari PowerBar 3:39:55
38 99 Jokinen Santeri KoPy 3:42:02
39 43 Alus Markku TWD 3:43:15
40 31 Paajanen Paavo TWD 3:43:19
41 69 Junnila Sakari Kaupin Kanuunat 3:43:48
42 156 Laakso Markku MiPy 3:43:50
43 44 Mansner Kim TWD-Länken 3:45:00
44 116 Hakala Ilkka Lempäälä 3:45:12
45 182 Siitonen Markus Kaupin Kanuunat 3:46:25
46 165 Ilonen Samu Kaupin Kanuunat 3:46:45
47 83 Juujärvi Anssi Rovaniemi 3:46:50
48 115 Nieminen Jari Kustavi 3:46:55
49 54 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus 3:47:40
50 124 Ylönen Arto Lappeenranta 3:47:41
51 110 Häggblom Christian Kvevlax 3:48:14
52 6 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF 3:49:20
53 131 Sormunen Arto Helsinki 3:49:21
54 78 Backman Jan Jakobstad 3:49:54
55 150 Tavast Perttu Seinäjoki 3:50:25
56 98 Salonen Esa Kaupin  Kanuunat 3:50:31
57 81 Aurasmaa Juuso Löytänä 3:51:30
58 56 Laurila Vesa Zeus 3:51:50
59 142 Lamminmäki Seppo Espoo 3:52:00
60 114 Heikkinen Ismo Ski Bike Team 3:52:27
61 67 Kekola Harri Team Gekko 3:52:55
62 55 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 3:53:13
63 174 Kämäräinen Veli-Matti Imatra 3:53:58
64 27 Lipp Sulev Alexela Pro MTB RT 3:56:33
65 62 Marttinen Timo MCT 3:57:25
66 157 Sarvi Rene RC Eemeli 3:57:52
67 46 Eskelinen Jussi Porin Tarmo 4:02:32
68 76 Ducander Karin Jakobstad 4:02:38
69 152 Saarikoski Marko Seinäjoki 4:02:47
70 163 Sirkka Erkki CCH 4:03:24
71 101 Kärkkäinen Antti Espoo 4:04:10
72 92 Merimäe Melvin Helsinki 4:04:12
73 80 Richnau Michael Nokia MTB 4:04:47
74 90 Jaakkola Sami Lappeenranta 4:05:05
75 100 Hautamäki Janne CC Picaro 4:05:40
76 183 Kasurinen Tatu TCC 4:07:40
77 94 Hakkarainen Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 4:08:13
78 127 Hakkarainen Joel Kaupin Kanuunat 4:08:15
79 93 Rahkola Petteri Nummela 4:08:25
80 88 Tuomala Jaakko Helsinki 4:08:49
81 72 Myyrä Sami Lahti 4:08:50
82 112 Koskinen Ari Lammi 4:08:55
83 162 Sillankorva Ilkka Tuusula 4:10:08
84 160 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360 4:10:22
85 117 Peltonen Antti Joutsa 4:10:32
86 60 Leppänen Vesa Jyväskylä 4:10:33
87 59 Nieminen Ville Jyväskylä 4:10:35
88 84 Saarinen Harri Orimattilan Toive 4:10:53
89 122 Lampila Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 4:11:00
90 132 Suominen Erno Helsinki 4:11:40
91 73 Jussila Hannu Salla 4:12:38
92 79 Lundahl Ari Lapua 4:13:22
93 82 Keppels Marcel Masala 4:16:48
94 171 Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4:17:18
95 130 Östergård Patric Espoo 4:17:28
96 133 Vuolli Antti Kangasala 4:17:40
97 184 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 4:19:32
98 129 Tölli Ari Helsinki 4:19:46
99 161 Pakarinen Kauko TWD 4:21:14
100 85 Lappalainen Joni Kotka 4:22:50
101 141 Seppänen Hannu Vantaa 4:23:40
102 147 Maja Marko Metso MTB Team 4:23:46
103 121 Rantanen Jarmo Polkijat (Pyörän) Team 4:26:54
104 179 Kyrö Sakari Helsinki 4:27:01
105 172 Languiser Zsolt Espoo 4:27:18
106 136 Valajärvi Juha Helsinki 4:27:36
107 170 Andersen Karsten Nokia MTB 4:27:49
108 119 Haukioja Jussi Turku 4:28:50
109 185 Silvennoinen Jussi JyPs 4:28:52
110 74 Vihtilä Timo Kangasala 4:29:17
111 149 Kekola Tuomas Lahti 4:29:20
112 135 Salonen Marko Helsinki 4:32:29
113 111 Kattilakoski Jouni Palokka 4:33:18
114 154 Sten Mikko Helsinki 4:33:46
115 178 Hovi Henri Spain 4:34:24
116 58 Lund Toni Paimio 4:34:54
117 52 Evilä Sami Zeus 4:36:08
118 91 Kärkelä Ismo Kausala 4:36:30
119 51 Mikkonen Seppo Helsinki 4:36:43
120 180 Heikkinen Antti Vantaa 4:37:30
121 71 Vauhkonen Miikka Helsinki 4:37:45
122 57 Vauhkonen Tuukka Turku 4:37:50
123 89 Lindström Petri Kuusisto 4:38:27
124 106 Väisänen Paavo Helsinki 4:39:26
125 125 Mölsä Markos Kuopio 4:39:39
126 66 Toivonen Mikko Mäntyharju 4:41:10
127 64 Kekola Seppo Seinäjoki 4:42:12
128 139 Lähteenmäki Jouni Palokka 4:42:32
129 143 Pohjamo Ville Vaahto 4:44:58
130 104 Pökälä Jarno Asikkala 4:45:30
131 123 Ansa Jyri Orimattila 4:47:47
132 148 Ahmaniemi Samppa Metso MTB Team 4:47:53
133 159 Kleemola Jouko Eksymä 360 4:48:15
134 128 Pulkkinen Markku Tuusula 4:48:16
135 105 Kortelainen Niko Mikkeli 4:50:15
136 97 Ruuska Ville Salo 4:50:20
137 176 Sarjakivi Pietari Noval Networks 4:54:20
138 177 Sairasalo Tomi Noval Networks 4:58:39
139 167 Turkama Tapio Slalom-Seura 5:08:22
140 153 Nokelainen Jarmo Nokia Outdoor Sport 5:10:24

F2 Miehet 35 km 24.9.2006
Sij. Num. Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 377 Tallinen Antti Anjalankoski 1:37:53
2 468 Kattelus Kimmo PPP-97 1:38:20
3 469 Saari Ismo Orimattilan Toive 1:39:39
4 487 Gynther Kimmo Heinola 1:39:58
5 432 Kiiskinen Marko Tawast CC/Team 1:40:34
6 496 Gynther Jari Myllyoja 1:42:19
7 425 Mannerkivi Jaakko Lahti 1:42:24
8 302 Vaara Visa JyPs 1:43:20
9 444 Rajaranta Roope TWD 1:44:56
10 383 Haapakangas Marko Tampere 1:45:08
11 439 Leino Pasi LaPy 1:45:47
12 437 Vuotila Otto Tawast CC/Team 1:46:12
13 335 Haberstroth Markus Anjalankoski 1:46:35
14 407 Kouhia Henri Mainospyörä 1:47:07
15 431 Rantahakala Jori TWD 1:47:39
16 375 Mattson Kaj Nesteen Soutajat 1:47:41
17 441 Vainio Kimmo HyPy 1:47:52
18 494 Vaahtera Juha Minä 1:48:10
19 476 Elkala Janne Lahti 1:48:18
20 350 Tikander Niko Saimaanharju 1:49:25
21 317 Eloholma Matti Helsinki 1:50:18
22 461 Inkiläinen Tuomas Savonlinna 1:50:21
23 338 Kanerva Jussi Orimattila 1:50:42
24 339 Kantanen Ari Turku 1:50:46
25 409 Hirsimäki Juha Villähde 1:51:09
26 392 Pihamaa Sauli Lahti 1:51:53
27 321 Tallinen Tuomas Jyväskylä 1:52:12
28 484 Puumalainen Sami Rekolan Pullaposket 1:52:32
29 356 Peltola Antti JyPs 1:52:57
30 472 Hakala Tom Helsinki 1:53:02
31 315 Mauriala Jarmo Sammaljoki 1:53:08
32 303 Järvinen Juha Joutsan Konepalvelu 1:53:20
33 471 Enden Milko Pelastuslaitos Lahti 1:53:48
34 416 Hakkarainen Teemu Äijälä 1:53:55
35 341 Ylikojola Mika Jyväskylä 1:54:37
36 448 Sihlman Antti YIT Rakennus 1:54:39
37 369 Ihanus Petteri Lahti 1:54:50
38 473 Riihola Juha Vo2 Magnum 1:54:55
39 459 Kainulainen Arto Kuopion Pyöräseura 1:55:20
40 500 Parksepp Marek Vöru Biathlon Eesti 1:55:45
41 410 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 1:56:10
42 314 Siukola Lauri Tampere 1:56:15
43 313 Selin Erkki Helsinki 1:56:45
44 349 Tikander Rune Saimaanharju 1:56:52
45 374 Soidinsalo Pasi Vantaa 1:56:57
46 391 Marttinen Tuomo Ruuhimäki 1:57:08
47 304 Heiskanen Eero Vo2Magnum 1:57:16
48 491 Öhman Tommy HC Kaivoksela 1:57:18
49 470 Saari Vesa Oritoive 1:57:45
50 327 Suhonen Mikko Team Tahko MTB 1:58:38
51 310 Saarinen Anssi Jämsänkoski 1:58:42
52 446 Mellanen Niko MTB-Lohja 1:58:44
53 336 Seppä Jukka Pro PsK Team 1:58:46
54 406 Willner Kai Lempäälä 1:58:50
55 485 Koski Otto HC-Kaivoksela 1:59:17
56 493 Kukkola Kimmo Kuusankoski 1:59:25
57 440 Pylväs Kauko TWD 1:59:30
58 318 Kinnunen Aki Helsinki 1:59:38
59 490 Paajanen Mikael HC-Kaivoksela 1:59:41
60 483 Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pullaposket 2:00:25
61 385 Pökälä Samuel Asikkala 2:00:26
62 306 Erjo Juha Tampere 2:01:22
63 351 Pohjolainen Jouni Zeus 2:01:30
64 460 Kovanen Unto Kallen Pyörähuolto 2:01:35
65 343 Jokinen Markku Pekola 2:01:37
66 397 Koskinen Jouni Naantali 2:01:46
67 452 Lehtimäki Jukka Lahti 2:02:02
68 325 Määttänen Pekka Team Tahko MTB 2:02:03
69 413 Hakala Pertti Espoo 2:02:50
70 466 Pakarinen Mika Helsinki 2:04:28
71 387 Nenonen Petri Tampere 2:04:34
72 474 Kässi Antti SHB Bike 2:04:43
73 465 Litmanen Pertti Hämeenlinna 2:04:46
74 367 Riipinen Pekka Riihimäki 2:04:50
75 450 Bask Kalle Lahti 2:04:58
76 333 Vepsäläinen Kim Hollola 2:05:18
77 320 Karppinen Tapani Hollola 2:05:24
78 424 Liikonen Antti Koskisen Oy 2:05:30
79 489 Silvekoski Ville Espoo 2:05:58
80 376 Auvinen Tommi JyPs 2:06:15
81 427 Luttinen Eikku Nurmijärvi 2:06:26
82 422 Aitta-aho Harri Katinala 2:06:27
83 421 Arponen Janne Tuusula 2:07:12
84 480 Ylä-Anttila Tuomas TYA 2:07:13
85 388 Liljeroos Kari Lahti 2:07:14
86 481 Ylä-Anttila Tuukka TYA 2:07:15
87 411 Halme Juha Pelastuslaitos Lahti 2:08:00
88 326 Hassinen Marko Team Tahko MTB 2:08:37
89 497 Keinonen Kari Huittisten pyöräilijät 2:09:06
90 322 Puranen Tero UPM Kymi 2:09:13
91 414 Hartikainen Mika Deuter Attack Team 2:09:40
92 348 Rantanen Hannu Huittinen 2:09:48
93 381 Karppinen Tom Team Leppäsen Pyörä 2:10:17
94 347 Lehtinen Janne Rajamäki 2:10:50
95 396 Kallio Matti   2:11:04
96 486 Lukkarinen Tomi HC-Kaivoksela 2:11:18
97 399 Tammiruusu Mikko Helsinki 2:11:22
98 365 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB-Halikko 2:11:26
99 370 Tuominen Mika HHCMB-Halikko 2:11:30
100 353 Lehtola Jani Vantaa 2:11:35
101 309 Niemi Jukka Kiikoinen 2:12:00
102 492 Viiala Jorma TCC 2:12:02
103 329 Hartikainen Jari Team Tahko MTB 2:12:04
104 404 Poropudas Jussi Järvenpää 2:12:26
105 363 Nyqvist Mika Helsinki 2:12:30
106 408 Pietiläinen Juha Lahti 2:12:31
107 352 Ollikainen Kimmo Turku 2:12:34
108 467 Helenius Sami Teiskon Turvejussit 2:12:45
109 384 Taari Tommi KoPy 2:13:21
110 319 Mannari Mikko UPM Kymi 2:13:55
111 457 Pentti Miska Dance Dudes 2:14:02
112 342 Peräsaari Petri Espoo 2:14:24
113 379 Taipale Jarno Europcar 2:14:25
114 345 Lepo Antti Lahti 2:15:13
115 442 Arola Jaakko Wildlife Telemark Ry 2:15:20
116 443 Nieminen Pekka LS-37 2:15:40
117 405 Lehtoranta Jukka Lahti 2:15:45
118 428 Korpelin Antero Nurmijärvi 2:15:46
119 364 Renaud Jeff Helsinki 2:16:17
120 316 Grönlund Atte Åh 2:16:20
121 447 Järvinen Timo Royal Cycling Team 2:16:22
122 398 Lappalainen Iisko Turku 2:16:24
123 337 Manerus Eero Hollola 2:16:25
124 418 Myllynen Mika Porvoo 2:16:29
125 311 Peltonen Heikki Jyväskylä 2:16:32
126 412 Hakanen Jussi Lahti 2:16:35
127 357 Ylä-Rautio Antti Espoo 2:16:52
128 366 Kukkonen Pekka Karttula 2:17:02
129 307 Wahlman Kari Espoo 2:17:21
130 420 Haara Jussi Helsinki 2:17:22
131 455 Aho Timo Mäkelä 2:17:50
132 454 Parviainen Mika Ylöjärvi 2:17:56
133 368 Saarni Harri Naantali 2:18:05
134 395 Airio Ismo Helsinki 2:18:35
135 330 Kinnunen Oula Team Tahko MTB 2:18:36
136 456 Suominen Sami Dance Dudes 2:19:08
137 464 Tuokko Marko Real Vallila 2:19:09
138 463 Käkelä Kai Real Vallila 2:19:10
139 423 Kallio Janne Kyösti Racing 2:19:35
140 417 Huppunen Raimo VHS 2:20:04
141 400 Karunka Pekka Helsinki 2:20:10
142 386 Pökälä Pekka Asikkala 2:20:35
143 453 Eskola Petri Eskola 2:21:14
144 462 Ylä-Kojola Marco Kirkkonummi 2:21:45
145 308 Taavitsainen Ossi Rantasalmi 2:23:47
146 445 Lehtisyrjä Kari Hollola 2:23:48
147 328 Lehto Mikko Team Tahko MTB 2:25:34
148 332 Pelkonen Jukka   2:25:36
149 372 Santavuori Tapio Naantali 2:25:38
150 331 Kinnunen Kapa Team Tahko MTB 2:25:40
151 403 Laaksonen Arttu Nokia MTB 2:26:30
152 394 Fagerholm Kari Jyväskylä 2:27:28
153 502 Haimakainen Timo Vääksy 2:27:30
154 451 Nopsanen Petteri MC Kramppi 2:28:10
155 334 Hyrkäs Tapio CCH 2:30:40
156 305 Suuronen Jari Vihijärvi 2:31:47
157 393 Gustafsson Jan-Erik Naantali 2:32:30
158 429 Tuohimaa Sami Hanko 2:32:53
159 382 Taavitsainen Timo Helsinki 2:33:27
160 499 Luonuankoski Reijo LUP-82 2:34:28
161 435 Flyktman Jani Team Intersport 2:35:46
162 433 Enroos Miika Tawast CC/Team 2:36:30
163 434 Rautevaara Tero Tawast CC/Team 2:36:32
164 359 Hölt Lauri Tampere 2:36:34
165 362 Mikola Tomi Helsinki 2:36:36
166 426 Paajanen Esko Vantaa 2:36:38
167 401 Räsänen Jukka Kuopio 2:38:12
168 482 Alander Mikko Helsinki 2:38:46
169 488 Laine Jyrki Helsinki 2:39:24
170 344 Uotila Hannu Vampula 2:39:36
171 361 Laitila Simo Huittinen 2:41:29
172 371 Nyqvist Jukka Helsinki 2:43:08
173 458 Larvola Ilkka Helsinki 2:44:04
174 402 Meriläinen Heikki Tuusula 2:52:36
175 501 Pentunen Janne Vantaa 3:01:20
176 479 Haapanen Ville Naantali 3:04:45
177 323 Puranen Teemu Valkeala 3:05:40
178 380 Järvi Jouko Tallinna, Viro 3:11:31
179 478 Karppinen Antti Himmeet Hummerit 3:12:05
180 498 Lackström Erkki LUP-82 3:12:23
181  477 Kukkonen Jari Himmeet Hummerit 3:12:27
182 449 Riihelä Janne Riihelä 3:46:40

F2 Naiset 35 km 24.9.2006
Sij. Num. Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aik
1 601 Ketonen Carina Intersport Cycling Team/ 1:36:17
2 602 Meier Maaris Alexela Pro MTB RT 1:41:24
3 620 Tommola Päivi TWD / LS-37 1:43:58
4 625 Laakkonen Katariina IK-32 1:49:58
5 628 Löfhjelm Nina Vantaa 1:52:56
6 606 Höckert Pia MTBCF 1:53:44
7 603 Eeva Jonna Kuopio 1:59:12
8 623 Oksman Paula HHCMB 2:02:01
9 609 Konttinen Hanna VoVi 2:04:48
10 622 Haataja Riikka Kerava 2:05:54
11 605 Perälä Suvi SibbV 2:07:35
12 610 Karhunen Ulla Turku 2:11:46
13 607 Hakala Johanna Helsinki 2:18:37
14 626 Lamminsalo Elena Porvoon Akilles 2:20:20
15 618 Niiranen Anniina Lahti 2:20:28
16 624 Sture Jonna Espoo 2:25:55
17 627 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 2:33:21
18 604 Kopra Kaisu JyPs 2:33:23
19 611 Koponen Erjo Helsinki 2:33:25
20 619 Halme Nea TWD 2:39:45
21 608 Tammiruusu Anne Helsinki 2:40:28
22 617 Rajala Marjo-Reetta 2:41:25  
23 615 Raitila Outi Helsinki 2:44:02
24 629 Maisi Eeva Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:00:58
25 614 Lehtonen Virpi Espoo 3:06:12
26 621 Närkki Miia Lahti 3:46:39

F3 Alle 16v 20 km 24.9.2006
Sij. Num. Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aik
1 818 Niemi Pekka TY 1:01:55
2 820 Oksman Jerry HHCMB 1:01:57
3 804 Silvenius Aku TWD 1:04:29
4 819 Karttunen Samuli Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:08:47
5 809 Piira Kalle Hollola 1:09:44
6 807 Leppänen Vili TWD/Team Leppäsen 1:16:27
7 810 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 1:20:02
8 814 Nurmi Roope Akilles 1:20:04
9 803 Kärkelä Aarni Kausala 1:24:26
10 817 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 1:27:52
11 801 Nikkinen Lukas Lahti 1:35:27
12 815 Nurmi Laura Akilles 1:38:05
13 806 Leppänen Minni TWD/Team Leppäsen 1:38:06
14 811 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 1:38:15
15 813 Sten Emma Helsinki 1:45:50
16 812 Sten Ida Helsinki 1:47:55
17 816 Hartikainen Veeti Team Tahko MTB 1:49:01
18 802 Hämäläinen Santeri Helsinki 2:01:01
19 808 Hirvonen Terjo Lahti 3:11:49

F3 Retki 20 km 24.9.2006
Sij. Num. Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aik
1 720 Flinck Andreas Porvoo 1:07:18
2 705 Sundström Nicklas MTBCF 1:12:03
3 702 Boikov Oleg Team Leppäsen Pyörä 1:18:35
4 701 Vaara Kari Korpilahti 1:18:43
5 722 Turtiainen Laura Helsinki 1:30:43
6 715 Martikainen Arvo Hollola 1:32:00
7 721 Norrena Teemu Meisseli 1:36:20
8 714 Salo Johanna Jyväskylä 1:37:51
9 706 Martio Sari Helsinki 1:38:30
10 713 Koskimaa Jarno Lahti 1:40:10
11 718 Hovi Jukka Helsinki 1:40:15
12 716 Liski Jussi Helsinki 1:43:32
13 711 Mäkiniemi Jaana Helsinki 1:44:15
14 704 Kärkelä Petri Kausala 1:48:20
15 717 Rönnholm Pia Espoo 1:48:29
16 710 Hartikainen Tero Team Tahko MTB 1:49:05
17 719 Ylä-Anttila Pekka Helsinki 1:53:04
18 703 Suhonen Jukka Espoo 2:01:02
19 708 Eklund Hannu Kirkkonummi 2:56:18
20 709 Tomas Carmen Kirkkonummi 2:56:30
21 707 Sorsa Petri Lahti 3:11:50