Gary Fisher MTB Marathon cup 
Osallistumiskerrat 
6-7 osallistumiskertaa, Kultamitali
4-5 osallistumiskertaa, Hopeamitali
2-3 osallistumiskertaa, Pronssimitali
Osall. kerrat Nro Nimi Luokka Seura
7 3 Tommi Nieminen M Jyps / Intersport Cycling Team
7 4 Ari Moisio M50 Mountain Bike Club Finland
7 7 Paavo Hiltunen M Pyörä Union
7 13 Jani Turtiainen M Sibbo Vargarna
7 21 Suvi Perälä N Helsinki
7 31 Pia Höckert N Mountain Bike Club Finland
7 102 Ismo Perttula M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
6 6 Rauno Kokkonen M40 Tavast Cycling Club
6 12 Niko Tikander M18 Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
6 17 Ilkka Hakala M40 Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
6 22 Pekka Sammalisto M50 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
6 23 Panu Vainio M Mountain Bike Club Finland
6 28 Nina Löfhjelm N Vantaa
6 51 Antti Talinen M Anjalankoski
6 53 Jari Birling M50 Idrottsklubben -32
6 94 Jukka Hietala M40 Tavast Cycling Club
6 109 Vallo Kärbo M Viru SK
6 110 Veljo Kärbo M Viru SK
6 119 Santeri Jokinen M Kouvola
6 123 Jussi Kallioniemi M Mountain Bike Club Finland
6 145 Björn Jordas M Sibbo Vargarna
6 177 Tommi Virtanen M Intersport Cyclingteam/TCC
5 5 Juha Tiitta M CC Tailwind
5 9 Sami Tyynelä M CC Tailwind
5 24 Petri Valkeamäki M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
5 26 Marko Kiiskinen M TCC / Intersport Cycling Team
5 55 Juha Järvinen M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
5 64 Peter Englund M Helsinki
5 80 Heikki Hammalberg M50 Heinolan MTBC
5 86 Jaakko Mursu M Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
5 112 Jussi Martio M Mountain Bike Club Finland
5 172 Visa Vaara M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
5 207 Jani Ruohola M Kirkkonummi
5 208 Katja Koivulahti N Tavast Cycling Club
4 14 Sami Paajanen M Korson Kaiku
4 35 Kaj Mattsson M Nesteen Soutajat
4 36 Mikko Siltanen M Pyörä Union
4 38 Nicklas Sundström M Mountain Bike Club Finland
4 74 Sami Puumalainen M Rekolan Pullaposket
4 75 Petri Ryhänen M Rekolan Pullaposket
4 81 Jarkko Pakkanen M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
4 84 Heikki Nylund M50 Sibbo Vargarna
4 91 Jussi Toivonen M Pihkaniskat
4 93 Markku Filppula M50 Joensuun pyöräilijät
4 125 Antti Kuitto M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
4 129 Teemu Evilä M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
4 158 Jukka Ihalainen M50 Espoo
4 173 Sami Tiainen M18 Joensuun pyöräilijät
4 178 Timo Varjoniemi M40 Cycle Club Helsinki
4 196 Arto Järvinen M Helsinki Triatlon
4 351 Erno Suominen M Helsinki
3 8 Marko Ervast M Cycle Club Helsinki
3 10 Outi Marttila N Mountain Bike Club Finland
3 15 Mika Tervala M CC Tailwind
3 18 Jari Heinikainen M CC Tailwind
3 19 Rune Tikander M40 Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
3 30 Hannu Minkkinen M40 Zeus
3 32 Ilkka Olkkonen M18 Tavast Cycling Club
3 33 Petri Lindqvist M Zeus
3 44 Vesa Laurila M Zeus
3 48 Jari Rosenström M40 Idrottsklubben -32
3 49 Henri Kouhia M50 Mainospyörä
3 52 Jari Lehtonen M Club ciclist a el huevo
3 66 Peter Liljelund M Bikepoli
3 67 Markku Silvènius M40 CC Tailwind
3 68 Rami Järvenpää M Turun Urheiluliitto
3 76 Antti-Jussi Liikala M Joensuun Pyöräilijät
3 77 Carina Ketonen N Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
3 83 Marko Tulkki M Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3 85 Markku Koljonen M Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
3 89 Arto Kainulainen M Tyrans
3 95 Rauni Eklund M50 Tavast Cycling Club
3 98 Tuomas Tallinen M Jyväskylä
3 99 Roope Rajaranta M18 CC Tailwind
3 100 Kimmo Mäki M Helsinki
3 117 Petri Grandell M Espoo
3 121 Mikko Daavittila M Helsinki
3 126 Arto Ylönen M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
3 130 Sami Evilä M Team Cahva
3 137 Hemmo Kahila M50 Cycle Club Helsinki
3 179 Erkki Sirkka M40 Cycle Club Helsinki
3 183 Rene Sarvi M RC Eemeli
3 193 Ari Koskinen M Lammi
3 195 Cani Lukas  M Porvoon CK
3 198 Juha Hokkanen M Mikkeli
3 204 Pasi Pulkkinen M Tavast Cycling Club
3 206 Jussi Silvennoinen M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
3 216 Pasi Pohjasvuo M Espoo
3 224 Ilkka Sillankorva M Team Noval Networks
3 251 Janne Isokangas M Hoikat Pojat
2 11 Eero Jäppinen M Mikkelin Pyöräilijät
2 27 Mikko Hyväri M40 Helsinki
2 34 Tommi Taari M40 Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
2 39 Markku Piitulainen M40 Zeus
2 40 Aki Tyynelä M CC Tailwind
2 41 Patric Östergård M40 Espoo
2 42 Juhani Heikkilä M Turun Urheiluliitto
2 50 Yvonne Fellman N Team C3H
2 56 Juho Huttunen M Turun Urheiluliitto
2 70 Tommi Auvinen M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
2 79 Ville Asikainen M Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
2 90 Antti Kässi M SHB-bike
2 104 Kaisu Keskiaho N Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
2 105 Ossi Hahtela M Hukkasuunta
2 106 Mikko Sten M Helsinki
2 113 Janne Vornanen M Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
2 124 Pasi Leino M Lappeenranta
2 135 Isko Lappalainen M -- 
2 136 Simo Toivonen M Pihkaniskat
2 146 Miika Luolajan-Mikkola M Mountain Bike Club Finland
2 149 Pasi Willman M Tainiokosken tähti
2 161 Vesa Leppänen M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
2 164 Taija Lyyski N Mikkelin Pyöräilijät
2 175 Kari Koskinen M Cycle Club Helsinki
2 181 Ismo Raitanen M Kangasalan Kisa
2 186 Mika Antero Ahonen M Joensuun Pyöräilijät
2 199 Antti Tonteri M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
2 205 Vesa Saari M40 Orimattila
2 219 Jussi Happonen M MTB Loimaa
2 221 Ville-Valtteri Arra M MTB Loimaa
2 223 Olli Miettinen M Mikkelin Pyöräilijät
2 230 Mari Marttinen N IK-32
2 233 Jouko Nieminen M40 TVC
2 234 Henrik Moilanen M  
2 242 Henrikki Ijäs M Suomun Hiihtokoulu
2 243 Jerry Oksman M18 HHCMB
2 244 Paula Oksman N HHCMB
2 246 Vesa Väkevä M40 Vantaa
2 266 Joni Virtanen M Mountain Bike Club Finland
2 268 Hannu Koivumäki M Vantaan Pyöräilijät
2 278 Ville Kuosa M  
2 284 Jukka Somervuori M50 IK-32
2 299 Sami Soidinsalo M JorMa
2 311 Perttu Turku M Cycle Club Helsinki
2 329 Ari Kansikas M40 Kyroskosken Ponsi
2 360 Juha Kangaskokko M Kiimingin Riento
2 381 Maarten Patteeuw  M MTBCF
2 383 Jouni Kitunen M40 Haminan Kesport
2 421 Miika Tuominen M  
2 422 Antti Mäkelä M  
2 443 Mikko Raunio M  
1 1 Erik Kaarlampi M Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
1 29 Jukka Häkämies M Cycle Club Helsinki
1 43 Timo Marttinen M MCT
1 45 Mika Häkkinen M Club ciclist a el huevo
1 46 Mikko Lahikainen M Club ciclist a el huevo
1 57 Juha Leinonen M Vantaa
1 58 Juuso Lymy M50 Pori
1 59 Leevi Kivelä M50 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1 62 Mika Kangas M Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
1 63 Mikko Räty M Helsinki
1 65 Eino Hänninen M40 Tainionkosken tähti
1 71 Tuomas Inkiläinen M Savonlinna
1 73 Sami Suominen M Studio 25
1 78 Timo Leivo M  
1 82 Janne Tuovinen M MCT
1 87 Jani Lahti M Helsinki
1 96 Rainer Aaltonen M Tavast Cycling Club
1 101 Antti Peltola M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
1 111 Joni Kemppi M TuMe
1 114 Juha Vornanen M Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
1 115 Jukka Laaksonen M Espoo
1 118 Antti Rantanen M Mountain Bike Club Finland
1 120 Janne Hyppölä M Helsinki
1 122 Mikko Viilo M Vantaa
1 127 Riikka Haataja N Kerava
1 132 Harri Hirsimäki M Vantaa
1 135 Johan Sandqvist M Mountain Bike Club Finland
1 138 Ilari Kahila M18 Cycle Club Helsinki
1 142 Aki Hirvensalo M Team TMAMTB
1 143 Miska Kuusela M Kirkkonummi
1 144 Tuomas Helistö M Espoo
1 147 Markku Aninko M Pietarsaari
1 148 Markus Bruun M  
1 150 Heli Matikainen N Piikkiön Kehitys
1 152 Tomi Pisano M  
1 153 Ville Muittari M Jyväskylä
1 154 Tapio Kettunen M Kuopio
1 155 Joonas Korhonen M Kuopio
1 156 Urpo Utriainen M40 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
1 157 Janne Kallio M MMPS
1 159 Tuomo Tompuri M Joensuun Pyöräilijät
1 160 Tapi Särkkä M50 Joensuun Pyöräilijät
1 162 Jani Ikonen M Joensuun Pyöräilijät
1 163 Pasi Savolainen M Kuopion pyöräilyseura
1 165 Janne Huiskonen M40 Sumiaisten kunto
1 166 Tuomas Mutanen M Kuopio
1 167 Marko Mutanen M Joensuu
1 168 Janne Hautamäki M CC Picaro
1 169 Ville Nieminen M Team Aina Täysillä
1 170 Jaakko Soivio M Omjakon Sweaters
1 171 Joose Filppula M Joensuun Pyöräilijät
1 174 Antti Mali M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
1 176 Krev Maisniemi M HelTri
1 180 Pekka Suihko M40 Joensuun pyöräilijät
1 182 Erkki Kiviniemi M  
1 184 Antti Vainio M Vonkamiehet
1 185 Risto Kinnunen M40 JFS
1 187 Mikko-Paavali Salonen M  
1 188 Joni Haataja M  
1 189 Antti Kuisma M Jyväskylä
1 192 Kimmo Kattelus M PPP 97
1 197 Tomi Paajanen M Lappeenranta
1 200 Lasse Hurmalainen M Tavast Cycling Club
1 201 Timo Pelttari M40 Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
1 202 Tom Hakala M Helsinki
1 203 Riikka Kelja N Lappeenranta
1 209 Mikko Javanainen M Heinola
1 211 Matti Nissinen M40 Mikkeli
1 212 Aino Salimäki N  
1 215 Tommi Perttilä M Kotka
1 217 Mikko Peltola M Yle X
1 218 Jussi Nisula M  
1 220 Niko Toimela M Terhi-Team
1 222 Oscar Stenström M Porvoon Akilles
1 225 Jari Reinikainen M Team Noval Networks
1 226 Tomi Sairasalo M Team Noval Networks
1 227 Ari Alanko M  
1 228 Erkki Selin M Helsinki
1 229 Jani Sandelin M18 Cycle Club Helsinki
1 231 Tarmo Kotiniitty M40  
1 232 Eeva Saravuo N Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
1 236 Jouni Virtaniemi M40 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
1 237 Pasi Juntunen M40 Korson Kaiku
1 238 Hannu Havusto M40 5D muotoilutoimisto
1 240 Jarkko Heikura M Mountain Bike Club Finland
1 241 Mikko Tammiruusu M40 Mountain Bike Club Finland
1 245 Olli Koivulainen M  
1 247 Tomi Pietari M Kirkkonummi
1 248 Pertti Hakala M50 Espoo
1 249 Heikki Hihnala M Alpi
1 250 Jouko Mäkelä M Tampereen Yritys
1 252 Kaisu Korpa N Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura
1 253 Roni Jokinen M --
1 254 Antti Kärkkäinen M  
1 255 Pekka Määttänen M40 Team Tahko MTB
1 256 Mikko Suhonen M Team Tahko MTB
1 257 Suvi Tiainen Cycle Club Helsinki
1 258 Andrei Bakharev M Zeus
1 259 Sampo Sillanpää M Hyvinkään Rasti
1 260 Jarkko Tossavainen M Rautavaara
1 261 Mika Leppäaho M Cyclos Kuusamo
1 262 Sami Sirviö M Sukevan Kisa
1 263 Ossi Ahomaa M Sukevan Kisa
1 264 Juho Koivikko M Helsinki
1 265 Joonas Rautakorpi M Cycle Club Helsinki
1 267 Ronald Bäckström M Sibbo Vargarna
1 269 Tommi Selroos M Cycle Club Helsinki
1 270 Jari Widenius M Helsinki
1 271 Arttu Laaksonen M Nokia MTB
1 272 Katariina Laakkonen N IK-32
1 273 Jukka Alkunen M  
1 274 Marcel Keppels M Nokia MTB
1 275 Siebe Brouwel M Topisoft
1 276 Mikko Piispa M  
1 277 Ilkka Heinonen M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
1 279 Tapani Suojanen M40 Team Prot-Top
1 282 Antti Rantalahti Nokia MTB 
1 283 Jonna Somervuori IK-32
1 285 Tuomas Manninen M  
1 286 Ville Reinikainen M Team Dura
1 287 Tiina Pölönen N Team Carrot
1 288 Mika Nyqvist M40 Helsinki
1 289 Janne Koivula  M Vonkamiehet
1 290 Per-Gustav Wickström M Turun Urheiluliitto
1 291 Tapio Hyrkäs M Cycle Club Helsinki
1 292 Tomi Laamanen M  
1 294 Edvin Bennik M Nokia MTB
1 295 Magnus Eklöv M Yle
1 296 Eikku Luttinen M18  
1 297 Antero Korpelin M40  
1 298 Karsten Andersen M Nokia MTB 
1 300 Jenni Vapaaoksa N Mountain Bike Club Finland
1 301 Juha Hellsten M SEU
1 302 Ilkka Lehtoranta M Helsinki
1 303 Christian Långstedt M  
1 304 Heli Einiö N  
1 305 Tapani Tavasti M  
1 306 Nina Tavasti N  
1 307 Hannu Vierikko M40 Team Kickbike
1 308 Petri Forsman M Team Kickbike
1 309 Alpo Kuusisto M Team Kickbike
1 310 Tatu Jussila M  
1 314 Kimmo Vainio M Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
1 316 Pia Sundstedt N GIF
1 317 Laura Lilja N IK-32
1 318 Jenni Kukkonen N Kiiri
1 319 Niko Åhlgren M18 CC Picaro
1 320 Risto Aaltio M18 IK-32
1 323 Joonas Kukkonen M18 Kiiri
1 324 Jari Hautasaari M50 Oulun Tarmo
1 326 Timo Kuismanen M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
1 343 Teemu Laasanen M SisäSavon
1 345 Kari Liljeroos M TWD
1 346 Toni Lund M Mynämäen T
1 347 Timo Prusi M Kaupin Kan
1 348 Jere Karjalainen M Korson Kai
1 349 Riku Aaltonen M Helsinki
1 350 Timo Alhonen M40 IK32
1 357 Jaana Korhonen N Helsinki
1 358 Mikael Hakkarainen M18 Kaupin Kan
1 367 Harri Aittaaho M40 TCC/Fillar
1 368 Hannu Hakala M40 Lahti
1 375 Markku Laakso  M Mikkelin Pyöräilijät
1 385 Tuukka Virtanen M Korson Kaiku
1 390 Riivo Schumann M CFC
1 423 Wille Mustonen M  
1 424 Tomi Pantti M  
1 426 Ismo Saari M  
1 427 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari M  
1 429 Tapio Painilainen M TCC
1 430 Markku Alus M18 TWWD
1 433 Joel Hakkarainen M Kaupin
1 435 Jani Peltotalo M Hiihtomieh
1 436 Tuomas Kesti M  
1 441 Päivi Tommola N  
1 442 Mikko Tommola M  
1 445 Juha Kauppinen M  
1 447 Jani Heinikainen M  
1 449 Mika Saario M  
1 450 V-P Teuronen M  
1 454 Jyrki Terävuo M40  
1 455 Pasi Lehtonen M  
1 456 Jaakko Liukkala M  
1 458 Matti Pesälä M40  
1 459 Mika Rantala M  
1 460 Tytti Isokangas N  
1 500 Eläin Leo M  
1 991 Jussi Veikkanen M La Francai
1 992 Tiina Nieminen N Lahden Kal
1   Marko Saarikoski M Seinäjoki
1   Otto Vuotila M Tavast Cycling Club
1   Harri Ketola M40 Team Gekko, Seinäjoki
1   Ari Lundahl M40 Lapua
1   Seppo Ketola M45 Seinäjoki
1   Rami Ketelä M60 Vaasa MTB
1   Juha Annala M Supersport
1   Sampo Haapoja M SPP-56
1   Perta Ketelä N Vaasa MTB
1   Antti Esala M Lantioseudun nouseva voima
1   Jukka Kivirinta M40 Pyörä-rinki Nivala
1   Heikki Kulmala M Seinäjoki
1   Seppo Laitinen M50 Lapua
1   Marko Maja M Jyväskylä
1   Johannes Kauppi M40 Seinäjoki
1   Juha Laitinen M Lapua
1   Tuomas Syrjänen M Seinäjoki