TULOKSET LAKEUDEN MÄKIKORTTELI 15.7.2006
1 M16 10 Tapio Arvo TuUl 20:50,6
 
1 N18 16 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 22:01,8
2 N18 12 Linnea Louhi TuUl 23:02,5
3 N18 9 Susanna Smedman Kraft 23:42,7
 
1 Nelite 14 Päivi Karhu-Arola Akilles 23:02,5
2 Nelite 13 Minna Uusivirta TuUl 24:56,2
 
1 M18 55 Teemu Viholainen CCH 1:00:20,9
2 M18 56 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa SA
3 M18 27 Edward Rehnstrand TWD SA
4 M18 51 Jaakko Huhtasaari KauKa SA
5 M18 30 Markus Jäderholm CC Picaro 1:03:25,0
6 M18 32 Nico Blomqvist Akilles SA
 
1 kilpa 49 Hannu Luoto KäTa 1:00:20,9
2 kilpa 28 Rainer Aaltonen TCC SA
3 kilpa 36 Petri Jutila P-Union SA
4 kilpa 25 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P SA
6 kilpa 57 Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa SA
7 kilpa 24 Markus Tainola KangKi SA
8 kilpa 20 Lieven De Rycke Cyclos SA
9 kilpa 52 Kari Holma TY SA
10 kilpa 42 Jan Elmgren CCH SA
11 kilpa 47 Timo Lehtonen VVC SA
12 kilpa 54 Jouni Ollikainen CC Picaro SA
13 kilpa 38 Kari Raivio CC Picaro SA
14 kilpa 40 Marko Eronen KoiI SA
15 kilpa 17 Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 1:00:34,5
16 kilpa 43 Otto Vuotila TCC 1:00:44,2
17 kilpa 48 Mikko Mäki-Kullas KangKi 1:01:55,0
18 kilpa 53 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro SA
19 kilpa 21 Timo Karvonen Cyclos SA
20 kilpa 18 Hannu Marjoniemi PyöRi 1:03:25,0
21 kilpa 19 Jarkko Vähäkangas KäTa SA
22 kilpa 22 Jari Hautasaari OuTa SA
23 kilpa 23 Ulf Stenström CCH SA
24 kilpa 26 Jaakko Knuuttila SPP-56 SA
25 kilpa 29 Pertti Kiiskinen OuTa SA
26 kilpa 33 Tuomas Nieminen KauKa SA
27 kilpa 34 Johannes Leppänen CC Picaro SA
28 kilpa 35 Vesa Heikkilä KoiI SA
29 Kilpa 37 Jarkko Huhtasaari KauKa SA
30 kilpa 39 Tapio Rauma KäTa SA
31 kilpa 44 Jarkko Hepokangas P-P SA
32 kilpa 45 Jani Lahtinen TY SA
33 kilpa 46 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiI SA
34 kilpa 50 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa SA
 
1 elite 96 Tommi Martikainen TuUl 1:15:37,3
2 elite 87 Tero Hämeenaho Chebici 1:17:02,5
3 elite 77 Petri Jokivuori Chebici SA
4 elite 91 Jouko Mäkelä TY SA
5 elite 93 Marko Leppämäki P-P SA
6 elite 94 Jussi Rossi TWL SA
7 elite 90 Kari Maunumäki KäTa SA
8 elite 61 Jarmo Rissanen JoensPy 1:17:02,5
9 elite 72 Toni Liias TuUl SA
10 elite 84 Lauri Teivaala P-P SA
11 elite 85 Mika Vilen CCH 1:17:14,6
12 elite 89 Eärendel Fingerson CCH SA
13 elite 88 Tommi Tuikka CC Picaro SA
14 elite 92 Antti Träskelin KoiI SA
15 elite 58 Janne Varala JurVo 1:18:44,6
15 elite 59 Mikko Aalto JurVo SA
15 elite 60 Simo Turunen Hypy SA
15 elite 62 Teppo Mäkelä P-P SA
15 elite 63 Joonas Haapala TeRi SA
15 elite 65 Olli Hyytiäinen Chebici SA
15 elite 67 Kimmo Vuolle P-P SA
15 elite 68 Veikko Turunen Hypy SA
15 elite 69 Jukka Huhtasaari KauKa SA
15 elite 70 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI SA
15 elite 73 Antti Tuukkanen GIF SA
15 elite 74 Juha Kakko KoPy SA
15 elite 75 Joonatan Pappinen KuoPys SA
15 elite 76 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI SA
16 elite 78 Marko Göös KäTa SA
15 elite 80 Jani Vesa Chebici SA
15 elite 81 Arto Vainonpää KoiI SA
15 elite 83 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos SA
15 elite 86 Timo Pesola KäTa SA
15 elite 95 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen CC Picaro SA