MERI-TEIJO DH 21.5.2006 TULOKSET

HARRASTE:
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku TULOS
1 108 Lyytinen Jarno   00:51,97 00:49,78 00:49,78
2 101 Roine Janne TKUdeadsailors 00:51,69 00:50,53 00:50,53
3 112 Vinnari Joonas DSP 00:51,97 00:51,25 00:51,25
4 109 Chride Cederquist Ridefree 00:51,50 00:51,97 00:51,50
5 106 Aalto Heikki   00:52,12 00:55,00 00:52,12
6 113 Ruisniemi Jussi TKUdeadsailors 00:53,97 00:53,07 00:53,07
7 110 Savolainen Juha   01:24,22 00:53,13 00:53,13
8 107 Härginen Dani   00:53,16 00:53,40 00:53,16
9 100 Laakkonen Sami Team Yeti 00:57,31 00:55,00 00:55,00
10 118 Kajalin Jussi Pyörä-68 00:56,40 00:56,10 00:56,10
11 119 Jalaskoski Anssi Team Activebike 00:59,40 00:58,03 00:58,03
12 114 Koukonen Antti-Pekka MTBCF 01:00,75 01:01,12 01:00,75
13 105 Koivunen Kari   01:01,34 01:01,28 01:01,28
14 115 Kivinen Matti   01:05,25 01:03,22 01:03,22
15 102 Hautala Topi   01:06,66 01:04,38 01:04,38
16 120 Jalaskoski Jarkko Team Activebike 01:05,91 01:18,88 01:05,91
17 111 Laitinen Jari   01:19,44 01:17,53 01:17,53

M-14:
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku TULOS
1 32 Skofelt Valtteri OriToive 00:53,78 00:54,00 00:53,78
2 30 Kallio Ilmari HHCMB 01:00,72 00:56,88 00:56,88
3 37 Jokinen Joni HyPy 00:59,91 01:02,97 00:59,91
4 45 Länsiö Riku HyPy 01:01,87 01:06,53 01:01,87
5 35 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB 01:03,81 01:02,53 01:02,53
6 31 Nieminen Juhani HHCMB 01:04,31 01:02,56 01:02,56
7 44 Yliniemi Richard HyPy 01:04,44 01:02,97 01:02,97
8 39 Hartikainen Riku HHCMB 01:03,90 01:04,69 01:03,90
9 48 Sukanen Mika HyPy 01:06,44 01:06,82 01:06,44
10 36 Rantanen Mikko HHCMB 01:07,44 01:07,44 01:07,44
11 42 Skofelt Santeri OriToive 01:18,46 01:15,78 01:15,78
12 43 Kiviniemi Joni HyPy 01:29,69 01:29,35 01:29,35

M-16:
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku TULOS
1 51 Malmberg Erik Pyörä-68 00:50,84 00:50,53 00:50,53
2 52 Mäenpää Juuso KangKi 00:56,41 00:53,53 00:53,53
3 58 Iskanius Toni Ridefree 00:54,38 00:53,69 00:53,69
4 54 Kuitunen Aleksi HHCMB 00:54,46 00:53,75 00:53,75
5 53 Holmaranta Mike TuUl 01:03,34 00:55,22 00:55,22
6 59 Ahola Panu Ridefree 00:57,81 00:55,43 00:55,43
7 55 Pihlaja Juuso Ridefree 01:08,37 00:57,68 00:57,68

M-18:
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku TULOS
1 65 Leminen Markus Ridefree 00:47,97 01:08,91 00:47,97
2 66 Kuutti Petri Ridefree 00:51,47 00:49,75 00:49,75
3 38 Alanko Olli Korska 00:50,56 00:50,96 00:50,56
4 15 Nikulainen Lauri Pyörä-68 00:53,13 00:51,12 00:51,12
5 69 Koskinen Anssi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 00:51,37 DNF 00:51,37
6 62 Tahkola Jukka RBC 00:52,84 00:52,03 00:52,03
7 61 Marttila Joni KoPy 00:53,31 00:52,41 00:52,41
8 64 Helminen Joni CCH 00:53,50 00:52,44 00:52,44
9 63 Skofelt Hermanni OriToive 00:52,50 01:12,84 00:52,50
10 17 Olkkonen Markus TWD 01:12,32 00:52,87 00:52,87
11 68 Aahe Heikki Korska 00:55,22 00:54,25 00:54,25
12 60 Hirvikallio Risto Ridefree 00:56,81 00:57,62 00:56,81

NAISET:
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku TULOS
1 71 Lähteinen Katja Kangki 01:02,28 01:00,50 01:00,50
2 70 Juvani Eeva-Leena RBC 01:23,47 01:08,28 01:08,28

M-30:
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku TULOS
1 80 Virtanen Matti Ridefree 00:50,31 00:50,00 00:50,00
2 81 Kangas Mika RBC 00:53,37 00:53,33 00:53,33
3 82 Romppanen Aki MTBCF 00:53,41 00:54,44 00:53,41
4 83 Juva Vesa Multi-Sport Team 00:55,31 00:54,44 00:54,44
5 89 Korhonen Jani MTBCF 00:54,94 00:55,18 00:54,94
6 88 Juola Petteri RBC 00:55,72 00:55,90 00:55,72
7 85 Koivusalo Ilari HHCMB 01:02,00 00:56,72 00:56,72
8 87 Hyttinen Markku Ridefree 00:59,44 00:59,00 00:59,00
9 84 Raitanen Markku Ridefree 01:04,03 00:59,54 00:59,54
10 86 Saarinen Mikko Ridefree 01:03,66 01:01,04 01:01,04

MIEHET:
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku TULOS
1 11 Lehikoinen Matti Honda 00:46,47 00:48,19 00:46,47
2 3 Kurvinen Ari RBC 00:48,07 00:47,19 00:47,19
3 2 Virta Vesa Team Racebike/VRL 00:47,44 00:47,78 00:47,44
4 13 Mustonen Juho Kangki 00:49,03 00:47,66 00:47,66
5 5 Färm Aki MTBCF 00:47,93 00:47,72 00:47,72
6 1 Berg Toni MTBCF 00:48,40 00:48,06 00:48,06
7 4 Hoffren Tommi Kuopys 00:48,25 00:49,06 00:48,25
8 16 Ukkola Janne KouvolanPy 00:49,53 00:48,38 00:48,38
9 8 Miettinen Kalle Funnly X-treme Team 00:49,39 00:48,47 00:48,47
10 6 Linnala Visa MTBCF 00:49,75 00:48,65 00:48,65
11 76 Aaltonen Ari KangKi/Team Tako 00:49,69 00:48,65 00:48,65
12 117 Keinonen Jukka TWD 00:49,53 00:48,94 00:48,94
13 20 Peltola Antti MTBCF 00:49,56 00:49,00 00:49,00
  28 Salin Hannu Korson Kaiku 00:49,13 00:49,00 00:49,00
15 24 Lampinen Tomi RBC 00:49,37 00:50,19 00:49,37
16 116 Malinen Visa HMTBC 00:50,03 00:50,16 00:50,03
17 14 Mäenranta Jori HHCMB 00:51,03 00:50,43 00:50,43
18 26 Isokääntä Timo RBC 00:51,00 00:50,57 00:50,57
19 18 Saranen Paavo MTBCF 00:50,60 00:50,75 00:50,60
20 10 Salokuusi Tero Valkeakosken rinnel. 00:51,00 00:50,85 00:50,85
21 75 Lehtinen Eino MTBCF 00:51,16 00:50,94 00:50,94
22 29 Koskitanner Karri KangKi 00:51,87 00:51,19 00:51,19
23 12 Pahlman Tuomas Kangki 00:52,53 00:51,56 00:51,56
24 79 Lemettinen Teemu TWD 00:51,68 00:51,91 00:51,68
25 22 Luutikivi Jukka KangKi 00:51,84 01:12,47 00:51,84
26 67 Jokinen Mikko Kangki 00:53,00 00:52,13 00:52,13
27 27 Melko Marko RBC 00:52,91 00:53,22 00:52,91
28 78 Valkonen Iiro Korson Kaiku 00:53,36 00:53,00 00:53,00
29 19 Tuovinen Janne Kangki 00:54,78 01:05,25 00:54,78
30 77 Sipilä Juho TWD 00:55,91 00:56,09 00:55,91