16.7.2006 Kouvola, Maastopyöräilyn SM-kilpailu

1. LÄHTÖ KLO 10.00

M-14
1. 156 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu P-P 52.25
2. 157 Silvenius Aku TWD 52.25
3. 152 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 53.57
4. 155 Rossi Joona KuoPyS 59.18
5. 151 Kukkonen Topias KiiRi 1:00.15
6. 158 Väätäinen Ville KuoPyS 1:00.16
7. 153 Holmberg Jeremias HHCMB kesk.

M-12
1. 167 Leppänen Vili TWD 44.33
2. 162 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos 47.05
3. 163 Hartikainen Riku HHCMB 52.30
4. 161 Koivisto Teemu VP kesk.

M-10
1. 28 Halme Sasu SibbV 16.20
2. 27 Karjalainen Arttu Cyclos 17.29
3. 26 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 18.12
4. 29 Holmberg Niklas HHCMB 20.13

N-14
1. 171 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 48.38
2. 172 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 48.59
3. 173 Lajunen Jenna MTBCF 51.33

N-12
1. 180 Stenman Melissa P-P 35.48
2. 179 Hacklin Laura TWD 38.12
3. 177 Ahonen Liisa P-UNION 38.23
4. 176 Hongisto Katriina OuTa 39.40
5. 178 Törmänen Riia-Maria Cyclos 46.04

N-10
1. 49 Karjalainen Emma Cyclos 18.50
2. 46 Kukkonen Vilma KiiRi 19.01
3. 50 Leppänen Minni TWD 21.02
4. 48 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 26.07
5. 47 Ahonen Jaana P-UNION 27.45

2. LÄHTÖ KLO 11.30
MIEHET
1. 1 Jäppinen Eero MiPy 1:48.10
2. 2 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi 1:55.30
3. 17 Jordas Björn SibbV 1:55.30
4. 3 Siltanen Mikko P-UNION 2:01.38
5. 11 Tyynelä Sami TWD 2:03.44
6. 4 Hiltunen Paavo P-UNION 2:06.15
7. 9 Nieminen Tommi JyPS 2:08.42
8. 14 Eloluoto Sami TuUL - 1 kierros
9. 8 Vaara Visa JyPS - 1 kierros
10. 15 Virtanen Tuukka KorsKa - 1 kierros
11. 18 Kutinlahti Antti IK-32 - 2 kierrosta
12. 7 Tompuri Tuomo JoPy kesk
13. 10 Lappalainen Jarkko TCC kesk
14. 13 Huttunen Juho TuUL kesk
15. 16 Paajanen Sami KorsKa kesk
16. 12 Laurila Vesa ZEUS kesk

M-18
1. 21 Tiainen Sami JoensPy 1:40.32
2. 22 Tyrni Aleksi IK-32 1:45.10
3. 24 Tikander Niko LprPy 1:54.43
4. 23 Olkkonen Ilkka TCC 1:56.09

M-30
1. 36 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 1:18.02
2. 38 Heinikainen Jari TWD 1:19.43
3. 39 Järvenpää Rami TuUL 1:21.16
4. 41 Aninko Markku TeRi 1:23.10
5. 37 Hurmalainen Lasse TWD 1:23.53
6. 40 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF 1:24.03
7. 35 Mursu Jaakko KuoPyS 1:24.34
8. 34 Koljonen Markku KuoPyS 1:24.48
9. 31 Vainio Panu MTBCF 1:25.39
10. 44 Pulkkinen Pasi TCC 1:29.42
11. 42 Karjalainen Jere KorsKa 1:32.00
12. 43 Kantola Samuli AsikkalaR kesk

NAISET
1. 97 Ketonen Carina KoPy 1:28.44
2. 98 Lyyski Taija MiPy 1:40.04
3. 99 Räsänen Karoliina P-UNION 1:54.15
4. 95 Lamminsalo Elena Akilles - 1 kierros

3. LÄHTÖ KLO 14.30
M-16
1. 110 Pakarinen Miika TWD 1:04.40
2. 101 Oksman Jerry HHCMB 1:06.05
3. 107 Halme Samuel SibbV 1:07.06
4. 111 Kahila Ilari CCH 1:10.20
5. 105 Törmänen Roope Cyclos 1:11.25
6. 108 Laukkala Mikko KauKa 1:13.18
7. 103 Niemi Pekka TY 1:15.00
8. 109 Lilja Tuomas OPP 1:20.38
9. 104 Karttunen Samuli VP 1:25.23
10. 112 Välimaa Eemeli OPP 1:25.30
11. 106 Leppäniemi Miko RiiK-V 1:28.18
12. 102 Kukkonen Joonas KiiRi kesk

M-40
1. 65 Hietala Jukka TCC 58.09
2. 71 Silvenius Markku TWD 1:03.50
3. 67 Koskinen Kari CCH 1:05.55
4. 70 Kulmala Jari IK-32 1:09.45
5. 63 Pelttari Timo KoPy 1:11.45
6. 66 Nikander Raimo MS-TEAM 1:15.00
7. 61 Hongisto Keijo OuTa 1:16.15
8. 69 Rosenström Jari IK-32 1:17.47
9. 64 Taari Tommi KoPy - 1 kierros

M-50
1. 56 Moisio Ari MTBCF 41.17
2. 51 Eklund Rauni TCC 42.10
3. 53 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 45.40
4. 52 Halme Veikko SibbV 48.17
5. 54 Birling Jari IK-32 56.16
6. 55 Kahila Hemmo CCH 56.36

N-18
1. 92 Somervuori Jonna IK-32 54.20
2. 93 Salovaara Heini IK-32 57.38
3. 91 Kukkonen Jenni KiiRi 58.05
4. 94 Ilmarinen Heini ZEUS 58.20

N-16
1. 81 Konttinen Hanna VoVi 56.50
2. 84 Lilja Laura IK-32 57.59
3. 83 Halme Suvi SibbV 59.36
4. 82 Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa 1:07.58