NIVALAN TEMPOAJOT 20.5.2006

Pyörä-Rinki ry.

TULOKSET

N 8 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 1 Lahti Emma KäTa N-8 15:01,1 00:00,0 24,0
2. 2 Laitala Mila JU N-8 16:49,9 01:48,8 21,4
 
M 8 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 5 Rauma Veikko KäTa M-8 15:03,6 00:00,0 23,9
2. 3 Rauma Pertti KäTa M-8 15:13,7 00:10,1 23,6
3. 4 Karvonen Tuomas Cyclos M-8 15:39,1 00:35,5 23,0
 
N 10 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 7 Lahti Anna KäTa N-10 11:49,0 00:00,0 30,5
2. 8 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos N-10 12:57,5 01:08,4 27,8
3. 9 Karjalainen Emma Cyclos N-10 13:15,1 01:26,1 27,2
4. 10 Laitala Janika JU N-10 15:27,3 03:38,3 23,3
 
M 10 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 11 Karjalainen Arttu Cyclos M-10 12:08,8 00:00,0 29,6
2. 14 Muhonen Juuso KäTa M-10 12:10,5 00:01,7 29,6
3. 17 Korpijärvi Johannes KäTa M-10 12:30,9 00:22,1 28,8
4. 15 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos M-10 12:40,2 00:31,3 28,4
5. 13 Koski Lauri KäTa M-10 12:47,5 00:38,6 28,1
 
N 12 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 22 Rauma Riikka KäTa N-12 11:53,2 00:00,0 30,3
2. 19 Kykyri Niina-Maria KäTa N-12 12:03,2 00:10,0 29,9
3. 18 Vähähyyppä Laura KäTa N-12 12:13,8 00:20,6 29,4
4. 20 Hongisto Katriina OuTa N-12 13:10,6 01:17,4 27,3
 
M 12 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 32 Pesonen Ville Cyclos M-12 10:43,9 00:00,0 33,5
2. 23 Muhonen Joonas KäTa M-12 10:45,5 00:01,6 33,5
3. 27 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos M-12 11:12,9 00:29,1 32,1
4. 31 Jokiranta Elmo Cyclos M-12 11:55,5 01:11,6 30,2
5. 28 Pollarikoski Tuomas KäTa M-12 11:57,0 01:13,1 30,1
6. 30 Göös Jani KäTa M-12 12:01,2 01:17,4 29,9
7. 29 Väyrynen Iiro OP-P M-12 12:35,5 01:51,7 28,6
8. 25 Ekdahl Joel PyöRi M-12 13:10,1 02:26,2 27,3
9. 26 Kirjala Ville KaKa M-12 ei lähtenyt    
 
M 14 10 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 38 Kukkonen Topias KiiRi M-14 17:45,3 00:00,0 33,8
2. 37 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos M-14 18:17,3 00:32,0 32,8
3. 36 Hyyppä Tatu KäTa M-14 19:19,1 01:33,8 31,1
 
N 14 10 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 33 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos N-14 19:13,7 00:00,0 31,2
2. 34 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos N-14 19:53,7 00:40,0 30,2
3. 35 Marjoniemi Emilia PyöRi N-14 22:46,9 03:33,2 26,3
 
N 16 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 42 Laitala Taija JU N-16 36:32,6 00:00,0 06:45,5
2. 46 Karjalainen Giia CCH N-16 38:14,3 01:41,7 09:51,6
3. 43 Nevala Jenniina Cyclos N-16 39:00,2 02:27,6 24:39,8
4. 44 Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa N-16 41:01,8 04:29,2 56:02,3
5. 45 Toivola Sina OP-P N-16 44:12,8 07:40,2 23:40,5
 
M 16 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 47 Törmänen Roope Cyclos M-16 31:43,4 00:00,0 37,8
2. 61 Alatalo Tero OP-P M-16 35:23,0 03:39,6 33,9
3. 48 Ronkainen Elmo Cyclos M-16 35:47,1 04:03,7 33,5
 
N 18 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 49 Kukkonen Jenni KiiRi N-18 36:21,7 00:00,0 33,0
 
N-Elite 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 51 Ähtävä Ann-Mary CCH N-Elite 30:13,0 00:00,0 39,7
2. 54 Salminen Päivi Cyclos N-Elite 32:14,1 02:01,0 37,2
3. 52 Weckström Alisa CCH N-Elite 34:10,6 03:57,5 35,1
 
M 35 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 56 Pesonen Petri Cyclos M-35 30:30,0 00:00,0 39,3
2. 57 Vanhala Janne GIF M-35 30:39,6 00:09,6 39,1
3. 55 Rauma Tapio KäTa M-35 31:24,1 00:54,1 38,2
4. 58 Karvonen Timo Cyclos M-35 31:41,8 01:11,8 37,9
 
M 40 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 60 Väyrynen Markku OP-P M-40 28:03,1 00:00,0 42,8
2. 62 Marjoniemi Hannu PyöRi M-40 30:19,0 02:15,9 39,6
 
M 45 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 67 Vahteri Veijo KiiRi M-45 27:25,6 00:00,0 43,8
2. 66 Kuronen Jorma CC Picaro M-45 28:25,8 01:00,2 42,2
3. 72 Riddar Harry Kraft Cykel M-45 28:34,2 01:08,6 42,0
4. 71 Ollanketo Jarmo IK-32 M-45 28:40,3 01:14,7 41,9
5. 68 Roininen Juha KiiRi M-45 29:09,1 01:43,5 41,2
6. 69 Hongisto Keijo OuTa M-45 31:37,0 04:11,4 38,0
7. 65 Perttamo Keijo OP-P M-45 33:28,9 06:03,3 35,8
 
M 50 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 73 Hautasaari Jari OuTa M-50 29:12,5 00:00,0 41,1
2. 76 Tiikkainen Osmo SuKi M-50 31:55,0 02:42,5 37,6
3. 75 Nevala Markku Cyclos M-50 32:36,0 03:23,5 36,8
4. 74 Jokiranta Aimo Cyclos M-50 32:38,0 03:25,5 36,8
 
M 55 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 77 Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos M-55 29:14,9 00:00,0 41,0
2. 78 Nissinen Toivo SuKi M-55 35:20,0 06:05,1 34,0
3. 79 Säkkinen Juhani Cyclos M-55 35:50,6 06:35,7 33,5
 
M 65 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 82 Aalto Kauko JurVo M-65 33:59,7 00:00,0 35,3
2. 81 Martikainen Olli SuKi M-65 35:49,2 01:49,5 33,5
3. 83 Hietala Eino A. AlatAhjo M-65 36:23,1 02:23,4 33,0
4. 80 Lukkari Oiva OP-P M-65 ei läht.    
 
Harrasteluokka 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 40 Vähäkangas Jarkko Ylivieska Harrastel. 32:21,0 00:00,0 37,1
2. 41 Mustonen Esa Cyclos Harrastel. 33:25,6 01:04,6 35,9
3. 39 Aho Johanna KäTa Harrastel. 40:03,0 07:42,0 30,0
 
M-Elite 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 86 Ylinen Jani SPP-56 M-Elite 28:00,1 00:00,0 42,9
2. 84 Maunumäki Kari KäTa M-Elite 28:03,2 00:03,0 42,8
3. 92 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa M-Elite 28:15,0 00:14,9 42,5
4. 88 Göös Marko KäTa M-Elite 28:28,0 00:27,9 42,2
5. 90 Järvikuona Jani KiiRi M-Elite 28:52,2 00:52,0 41,6
6. 89 Lappalainen Aki KuoPys M-Elite 29:40,1 01:40,0 40,4
7. 91 Keskitalo Petri KiiRi M-Elite 31:48,8 03:48,6 37,7
8. 85 Salmi Janne OP-P M-Elite 33:01,6 05:01,5 36,3
9. 87 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro M-Elite ei läht.    
 
M-18 20 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. 50 Kulmala Antti OP-P M-18 37:07,1 00:00,0 32,3