Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM Karvian Kantti, 19.8.2006

H21, 45 km (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Mika Tervala, RaVa, 1.29.22, 2) Tuomo Tompuri, KR, 1.33.10, 3) Erm Tõnis, LUS, 1.33.33, 4) Matti Keskinarkaus, OH, 1.34.37, 5) Juho Saarinen, MU, 1.36.27, 6) Pasi Pohjasvuo, EsSu, 1.37.03, 7) Hallik Margus, LUS, 1.37.27, 8) Mikko Tommola, LS-37, 1.37.45, 9) Hannu Oja, YlivKu, 1.42.20, 10) Jari Sipilä, S-2000, 1.42.29, 11) Eero Jäppinen, Rava, 1.42.38, 12) Timo Sarkkinen, LTH, 1.42.52, 13) Juha Karstunen, YlivKu, 1.46.24, 14) Pekka Lång, SV, 1.47.06, 15) Antti Hemminki, PoRa, 1.48.17, 16) Markus Björklund, Botnia, 1.50.51, 17) Antti Korkeakangas, RaJu, 1.51.59, 18) Jarno Kallio-Könnö, RasKu, 1.52.16, 19) Rae Arbo, LUS, 1.52.30, 20) Asko Ala-Petäys, JalJa, 1.52.52, 21) Pasi Lehtonen, LamSä, 1.53.06, 22) Lasse Tyrväinen, TVV, 1.57.06, 23) Jani Söyring, Sipra, 1.58.15, 24) Niklas Wiik, Brahe, 1.58.20, 25) Tomi Hankaniemi, PoRa, 1.58.46, 26) Jussi Laurila, JalJa, 2.05.25, 27) Tomi Savolainen, RasKe, 2.05.56, 28) Mikko Takamaa, SuJu, 2.06.56.

H35, 35 km (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Samuli Kyyrönen, RR, 1.18.49, 2) Kimmo Gynther, IHR, 1.20.51, 3) Matti-Pekka Vanninen, EsSu, 1.21.08, 4) Risto Oja, YlivKu, 1.24.41, 5) Thomas Sundqvist, Minken, 1.26.14, 6) Pasi Liuha, VaajTe, 1.26.50, 7) Jarmo Mauriala, KooVee, 1.28.21, 8) Ari-Pekka Ojala, TurSa, 1.28.43, 9) Marko Haapakangas, VaHa, 1.29.55, 10) Anders Holmberg, Botnia, 1.31.15, 10) Kenneth Lassila, Botnia, 1.31.15, 12) Tom Karppinen, LTH, 1.37.12, 13) Eero Manerus, PetPe, 1.41.32, 14) Timo Hoskari, RasKe, 1.42.00.

H40, 35 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tom Stenlund, Brahe, 1.22.10, 2) Ismo Saari, IPR, 1.24.21, 3) Tuomo Marttinen, Kalske, 1.24.23, 4) Jari Gynther, IHR, 1.24.52, 5) Olli Savikko, TarpSu, 1.25.23, 6) Timo Raudus, Eks 360, 1.26.48, 7) Martti Häkkinen, VaajTe, 1.27.20, 8) Timo Nykänen, MU, 1.27.32, 9) Jari Tunturi, VaHa, 1.28.01, 10) Immo Laine, MS Parma, 1.32.58, 11) Jari Ylilehto, IHR, 1.33.31, 12) Ari-Pekka Koivisto, HS, 1.35.49, 13) Janne Turpiainen, HyRa, 1.43.10, 14) Mikael Holm, Minken, 1.50.28, 15) Jari Kanko, KooVee, 1.54.23, 16) Jarmo Koponen, Navi, 2.30.14.

H45, 29 km (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Ari Enroth, RR, 1.21.54, 2) Esa Kinnunen, Pihkan, 1.21.59, 3) Markus Siitonen, KooVee, 1.24.58, 4) Hannu Ojala, R-P, 1.27.24, 5) Vesa Saari, IPR, 1.30.03, 6) Ossi Autio, HyRa, 1.31.07, 7) Tapio Mannila, RasKa, 1.32.20, 8) Jukka Niemi, SuSe, 1.41.38, 9) Janne Lehtinen, RR, 1.47.07, 10) Jukka Koivuniemi, RasKa, 1.48.42, 11) Heikki Hakala, KortJV, 1.52.56, 12) Asko Vainio, MS Parma, 1.55.22.

H50, 29 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Jukka Ihalainen, Mesik, 1.25.03, 2) Heikki Tyrväinen, TVV, 1.26.21, 3) Keijo Kattelus, VeVe, 1.26.38, 4) Pertti Litmanen, HlT, 1.29.15, 5) Reijo Honkanen, TurSa, 1.31.06, 6) Timo Aalto, TurSa, 1.31.43, 7) Jussi Nuoranne, LHR, 1.38.56, 8) Raimo Antikainen, VetU, 1.39.16, 9) Hannu Karstunen, YlivKu, 1.40.16, 10) Veide Harry, LUS, 1.45.29.

H55, 29 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Heikki Saarinen, MU, 1.20.58, 2) Raimo Hyyryläinen, JuvU, 1.28.03, 3) Antti Ojala, TurSa, 1.30.55, 4) Teuvo Lehtinen, RaVa, 1.33.07, 5) Mikko Lukkarinen, SK-Pohjant, 1.33.44, 6) Jarmo Ilkka, RaJu, 1.34.45, 7) Rolf-Erik Sundelin, Femman, 1.34.53, 8) Kari Majasaari, SuJu, 1.36.06, 9) Jorma Virtanen, Hiisi, 1.38.00, 10) Måns Åkerblom, GIF, 1.39.34, 11) Eero Juola, KoS, 1.40.14, 12) Jorma Lehtimäki, LHR, 1.47.23, 13) Tauno Saari, SuSe, 1.49.55, 14) Mikko Mannonen, TuS, 1.54.28, 15) Pekka Pökälä, AR, 1.55.08, 16) Martti Ettanen, HU-46, 1.59.52.

H60, 22 km (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Risto Orpana, SOC, 58.19, 2) Pertti Nyberg, LS-37, 1.04.06, 3) Jussi Viitasaari, HimU, 1.07.17, 4) Asko Kujala, KoS, 1.08.45, 5) Arvo Martikainen, LS-37, 1.09.08, 6) Stig Sundqvist, Botnia, 1.09.41, 7) Lasse Peltola, SuJu, 1.11.37, 8) Eino Hakala, RasKe, 1.11.38, 9) Antero Varjonen, RR, 1.14.07, 10) Kauko Turunen, LS-37, 1.14.17, 11) Pekka Nieminen, LS-37, 1.16.00, 12) Taisto Järvinen, RasKe, 1.20.10, 13) Heikki Nurminen, IPR, 1.21.03, 14) Timo Nurmi, Hiisi, 1.22.11, 15) Matti J Koski, SV, 1.26.31.

H65, 22 km (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Juha Huttula, KooVee, 1.00.11, 2) Matti-Juhani Lind, Mesik, 1.08.06, 3) Lars-Gunnar Holm, Botnia, 1.11.47, 4) Heikki Väyrynen, EsSu, 1.12.47, 5) Erkki Vistiaho, KoS, 1.12.50, 6) Reino Österberg, LeSi, 1.15.20, 7) Jorma Kalliokoski, LapVi, 1.16.20, 8) Jaakko Alalahti, ONMKY, 1.17.27, 8) Jorma Veijovaara, SK-Pohjant, 1.17.27, 10) Rauli Pekkala, Mesik, 1.17.52, 11) Reijo Oja, NivU, 1.18.52, 12) Pentti Ruponen, Hiisi, 1.20.11, 13) Antti Myllymäki, RMH, 1.22.08, 14) Tuomo Ketola, KauKa, 1.25.22, 15) Niilo Hakala, TeuRi, 1.26.29, 16) Raimo Kuisla, EE, 1.28.15, 17) Ilmari Tupitsa, Rasti-Jyry, 1.36.32, 18) Vilho Saastamoinen, PulkPo, 1.39.31.

H20, 35 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Mikko Kolehmainen, TVV, 1.19.57, 2) Olli Puustinen, IisVi, 1.29.24, 3) Andrei Lanev, IisVi, 1.31.39, 4) Antti Rusanen, KeU, 1.32.47.

H18, 29 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Samuli Saarela, KoS, 1.12.35, 2) Olli Salo, AngA, 1.24.20, 3) Olli Korpi, YKV, 1.24.38, 4) Toni Wik, Minken, 1.26.10, 5) Antti Uotila, LHR, 1.28.43, 6) Mika Pensas, Malax, 1.31.46, 7) Matti Sappinen, VaHa, 1.42.36.

H16, 22 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Antti Vainio, MS Parma, 49.32, 2) Eero-Matti Vainio, MS Parma, 54.20, 3) Pekka Niemi, SuSe, 55.18, 4) Samuel Pökälä, AR, 1.02.15, 5) Antti Hakala, KortJV, 1.02.19, 6) Juha Kuuttila, RaJu, 1.03.10, 7) Peter Sundelin, Femman, 1.03.28, 8) Jukka Sappinen, VaHa, 1.07.50, 9) Jussi Uusihonko, HSU, 1.15.18.

D21, 35 km (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Taija Lyyski, LS-37, 1.23.46, 2) Päivi Tommola, LS-37, 1.25.48, 3) Maija Lång, SV, 1.26.23, 4) Kaisa Pirkonen, KR, 1.35.03, 5) Kirsi Korhonen, Navi, 1.36.00, 6) Niina Jaako, LänRa, 1.37.44, 7) Terhi Hämäläinen, JRV, 1.39.31, 8) Sari Krapu, YlivKu, 1.44.25, 9) Anniina Niiranen, LS-37, 1.47.36, 10) Johanna Perkkalainen, EE, 1.54.22, 11) Kirsi Lehtonen, LamSä, 2.25.35.

D35, 22 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Marja-Liisa Mäntylä, RaJu, 1.07.04, 2) Jonna Halttunen, Kalske, 1.09.07, 3) Anita Lampela, RantsRa, 1.21.14, .

D45, 19 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Marita Saari, Hiisi, 1.04.51, 2) Sisko Anttila, LamSä, 1.07.24, 3) Rita Linko, EsSu, 1.10.02, 4) Maarit Kuuttila, RaJu, 1.25.41.

D55, 12 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sirpa Tarkiainen, SuSe, 44.20, 2) Saga Pått, Minken, 45.40, 3) Ritva Halme, KiimU, 51.43, 4) Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas, RaJu, 51.46, 5) Ritva Mikkonen, EsSu, 52.05, 6) Beatrice Malmsten, Lynx, 52.39, 7) Mirjami Tupitsa, Rasti-Jyry, 59.35,.

D20, 22 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Marika Hara, KooVee, 1.00.47, 2) Niina Karstunen, YlivKu, 1.11.28, 3) Maarit Korpi, PoRa, 1.26.33.

D18, 19 km (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Susann Sundelin, Femman, 55.54, 2) Riikka Talvitie, KuortKu, 57.01, 3) Ira Laneva, IisVi, 58.56, 4) Tarja Vesanto, EsSu, 1.00.57, 4) Mari Saarinen, KooVee, 1.00.57, 6) Heini Papinsaari, KangSK, 1.03.57, 7) Tuuli Lehtimäki, LHR, 1.06.15, 8) Emilia Ek, Minken, 1.06.24, 9) Aino-Maria Hakala, KortJV, 1.07.49, 10) Anna-Sofia Vainio, MS Parma, 1.14.16, 11) Antonia Haga, Botnia, 1.14.55.

D16, 19 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Miina Kanko, KooVee, 1.03.22, 2) Miisa Mantere, RaJu, 1.10.28, 3) Suvi Palo, SuJu, 1.25.12.

Kansalliset sarjat:


H14, 12 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Mika Kemppi, SuSe, 38.25, 2) Petja Pinomäki, VaHa, 43.56, 3) Karri Koivuniemi, RasKa, 46.42, 4) André Haga, Botnia, 48.28, .

H12, 10 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Max Kemppi, SuSe, 39.08, 2) Petteri Kauppila, TeuRi, 40.31, 3) Emil Holmberg, Botnia, 42.55, 4) Elias Holm, Minken, 59.58.

D14, 12 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Amanda Haga, Botnia, 1.10.30, 2) Paula Korpi, PoRa, 1.12.02.

H60U, 12 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Reino Korvakangas, VaaSu, 1.52.23.