TULOKSET
XXXII PYHÄJÄRVI AJOT
27.5.2006

Säkylän Yritys

N-10 5 km loppuaika ero
1. Ahonen Jaana P-Union 0:11:39,6 0:00:00,0

M-10 5 km   
1. Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 0:11:29,0 0:00:00,0
2. Hanhioja Oskari P-P 0:12:56,0 0:01:27,0

N-12 5 km
1. Kansikas Jasmin KyPo 0:10:30,9 0:00:00,0
2. Ahonen Liisa P-Union 0:11:01,9 0:00:31,0

M-12 5 km
1. Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 0:09:32,7 0:00:00,0
2. Holmström Dennis Kraft 0:09:45,0 0:00:12,3
3. Nygård Marcus Kraft 0:09:46,7 0:00:14,0
4. Kirjala Ville KaKa 0:10:09,0 0:00:36,3
5. Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 0:10:09,2 0:00:36,5
6. Häggkvist Jimmy Kraft 0:10:32,7 0:01:00,0
7. Österås Joachim Kraft 0:10:38,7 0:01:06,0
8. Perjus Tommi Kraft 0:11:13,1 0:01:40,4
9. Groop Björn Kraft 0:11:19,3 0:01:46,6
10. Koski Visa TuUL 0:11:34,5 0:02:01,8

N-14 10 km 
1. Kansikas Sofia KyPo 0:19:11,7 0:00:00,0
2. Saarinen Anna-Mari TuUL 0:19:33,2 0:00:21,5

M-14 10 km 
1. Peltomaa Tommi P-P 0:19:03,7 0:00:00,0
2. Toivonen Turo RSP 0:19:36,9 0:00:33,2

N-16 10 km 
1. Paavola Miimu P-P 0:17:49,7 0:00:00,0
2. Louhi Linnea TuUL 0:18:33,6 0:00:43,9
3. Koski Virva TuUL 0:18:37,4 0:00:47,7
4. Laine Jenni MynTo 0:19:06,9 0:01:17,2

N-18 20 km 
1. Salovaara Heini IK-32 0:33:34,7 0:00:00,0
2. Smedman Susanna Kraft 0:36:18,0 0:02:43,3
3. Peltomaa Tiia P-P 0:38:57,4 0:05:22,7

N-50 20 km 
1. Mäki-Jouppila Hilkka VP 0:39:14,0 0:00:00,0

N-40 20 km 
1. Iisakkila Kristiina TaSi 0:29:51,2 0:00:00,0

N-30 20 km 
1. Rautio Anne TVC 0:30:03,4 0:00:00,0

N Elite 20 km 
1. Haavisto Leena P-Union 0:30:35,6 0:00:00,0
2. Kivioja Elina CCH 0:32:32,6 0:01:57,0
3. Salmenoja Terhi TVC 0:34:02,7 0:03:27,1
4. Witans Petra Kraft 0:37:03,4 0:06:27,8

M-70 20 km 
1. Outinen Toivo IK-32 0:32:58,6 0:00:00,0
2. Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 0:33:56,3 0:00:57,7
3. Anthoni Henrik SibboV 0:45:15,5 0:12:16,9

M-65 20 km
 
1. Munne Reijo KoPy 0:32:27,9 0:00:00,0
2. Puranen Lauri CCH 0:32:34,2 0:00:06,3
3. Enlund Aulis P-68 0:45:17,2 0:12:49,3

M-60 20 km 
1. Paju Urho P-Union 0:29:45,7 0:00:00,0
2. Suomi Lasse KilMy 0:30:57,2 0:01:11,5
3. Hovi Seppo P-Union 0:31:16,3 0:01:30,6
4. Lahti Paavo TY 0:31:28,4 0:01:42,7
5. Tulkki Markku SäkY 0:32:44,9 0:02:59,2
6. Hätönen Tenho PiKe 0:34:30,4 0:04:44,7
7. Suominen Eero PiKe 0:35:21,1 0:05:35,4
8. Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 0:38:59,6 0:09:13,9

M-55 20 km
 
1. Matikainen Timo TWD 0:28:36,0 0:00:00,0
2. Salminen Pentti TWD 0:29:33,9 0:00:57,9
3. Hyytiäinen Ahti CCH 0:29:38,7 0:01:02,7
4. Tanttu Matti CCH 0:30:00,0 0:01:24,0
5. Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 0:30:04,2 0:01:28,2
6. Niemi Juha CCH 0:30:06,4 0:01:30,4
7. Kaarela Olavi CCH 0:30:25,1 0:01:49,1
8. Peltola Seppo P-68 0:31:02,9 0:02:26,9
9. Hynynen Pekka IK-32 0:31:02,9 0:02:26,9
10. Huttunen Jorma JyPS 0:31:52,0 0:03:16,0
11. Lipponen Eino P-68 0:32:26,4 0:03:50,4

M-50 20 km
 
1. Martinpelto Harri ChebT 0:29:25,1 0:00:00,0
2. Korhonen Ano IK-32 0:29:26,8 0:00:01,7
3. Eklund Rauni TCC 0:30:00,4 0:00:35,3
4. Immonen Matti SäkY 0:30:43,8 0:01:18,7
5. Lahtinen Jarmo KoiIs 0:31:43,7 0:02:18,6
6. Wiksten Jari KoiIs 0:31:54,9 0:02:29,8
7. Satusalmi Seppo PiKe 0:32:47,5 0:03:22,4
8. Louhi Lassi P-68      
9. Keinänen Kari CCH    

M-45 20 km
1. Riddar Harry Kraft 0:28:31,6 0:00:00,0
2. Saarinen Jarkko TVC 0:30:35,8 0:02:04,2
3. Alaluusua Pekka TuUL 0:30:44,9 0:02:13,3
4. Aarnio Antero CCH 0:31:16,9 0:02:45,3
5. Nikander Raimo MS-TS 0:32:02,9 0:03:31,3

M-40 20 km
 
1. Kasanen Kari IK-32 0:28:21,2 0:00:00,0
2. Hietala Jukka TCC 0:28:31,5 0:00:10,3
3. Elmgren Jan CCH 0:28:38,4 0:00:17,2
4. Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 0:28:39,8 0:00:18,6
5. Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 0:29:02,2 0:00:41,0
6. Kansikas Ari KyPo 0:29:02,4 0:00:41,2
7. Mäkelä Markku KilMy 0:29:08,4 0:00:47,2
8. Eronen Marko KoiIs 0:29:09,9 0:00:48,7
9. Kulmala Jari IK-32 0:29:15,3 0:00:54,1
10. Jutila Petri P-Union 0:29:39,8 0:01:18,6
11. Kirjala Juha SPP-56 0:34:33,2 0:06:12,0
12. Laine Kimmo MynTo 0:34:36,7 0:06:15,5

M-35 20 km
 
1. Mattila Sami TVC 0:27:45,2 0:00:00,0
2. Maisniemi Kreu HkiTriathlon 0:28:10,4 0:00:25,2
3. Väisänen Mikko CCPicaro 0:28:39,2 0:00:54,0
4. Kivi Mikko IK-32 0:29:03,7 0:01:18,5
5. Taavitsainen Raimo IK-32 0:29:29,3 0:01:44,1
6. Uljala Jukka KorsKa 0:29:34,0 0:01:48,8
7. Kainulainen Jari KoPy 0:29:36,5 0:01:51,3
8. Hautamäki Janne CCPicaro 0:29:41,3 0:01:56,1
9. Saikkonen Torsti CCH 0:29:44,0 0:01:58,8
10. Heikkilä Vesa KoiIs 0:29:49,7 0:02:04,5
11. Berghem Jari TWD 0:29:57,0 0:02:11,8
12. Vainio Panu MTBCF 0:30:17,2 0:02:32,0
13. Hankiola Petri CCH 0:32:54,2 0:05:09,0

M-30 20 km
 
1. Jaakkola Teemu TVC 0:27:05,2 0:00:00,0
2. Helin Kari CCH 0:28:13,5 0:01:08,3
3. Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe 0:28:39,8 0:01:34,6
4. Andersson Tomi PiKe 0:28:56,2 0:01:51,0

M-18 20 km
 
1. Eskelinen Jussi PoTa 0:29:32,2 0:00:00,0

M Kilpa 20 km
 
1. Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa 0:28:22,1 0:00:00,0
2. Salminen Miika PoTa 0:32:24,6 0:04:02,5

M Elite 20 km 
1. Mäkelä Teppo P-P 0:26:44,6 0:00:00,0
2. Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CCPicaro 0:27:40,7 0:00:56,1
3. Kejo Mikko CCPicaro 0:28:04,6 0:01:20,0
4. Vuolle Kimmo P-P 0:29:26,8 0:02:42,2