26. Rosendahl GP 21.5.2006  TULOKSET

M - ELITE 70 km
1 Salermo Marek Vantaan Pyöräilijät M - ELITE 1.49.50
2 Martikainen Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto M - ELITE  
3 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku M - ELITE 1.51.13
4 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo M - ELITE  
5 Hannus Mathias Porvoon Akilles M - ELITE  
6 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken M - ELITE 1.51.48
7 Mansner Kim TWD-Länken M - ELITE  
8 Vastaranta Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat M - ELITE  
9 Alus Markku CC Tailwind M - 18  
10 Leppämäki Marko Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat M - ELITE  
11 Paajanen Juha Cycle Club Helsinki M - ELITE  
12 Schumann Riivo CFC, Viro M - ELITE  
13 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo M - ELITE 1.52.00
14 Gustafsson Karo Järvenpään Pyöräilijät M - ELITE  
15 Teivaala Lauri Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat M - ELITE  
16 Kasurinen Tatu Tawast Cycling Club M - ELITE 1.53.23
17 Mäkelä Jouko Tampereen Yritys M - ELITE  
18 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki M - ELITE 1.53.46
19 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro M - ELITE 1.57.00
20 Bäckman Anders IF Sibbo Vargarna M - ELITE  
21 Kalliomäki Timo Koiviston Isku M - ELITE  
22 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro M - ELITE  
23 Pajari Matti Vantaan Pyöräilijät M - ELITE  
24 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos Kuusamo M - ELITE  
25 Siltanen Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Union M - ELITE  
26 Santala Jukka-Pekka Koiviston Isku M - ELITE  
27 Kulbin Andres TV, Viro M - ELITE  
28 Aaltio Risto Idrottsklubben -32 M - 18  
29 Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki M - ELITE  
30 Huovinen Pekka CC Picaro M - ELITE  
dnf  Paajanen Paavo CC Tailwind M - 18  
dnf  Fingerson Eärendel Cycle Club Helsinki M - ELITE  
dnf  Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki M - ELITE  
dnf  Turunen Veikko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät M - ELITE  
dnf  Turunen Simo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät M - ELITE  
dnf  Westermark Christian IF Sibbo Vargarna M - ELITE  
dnf  Rissanen Jarmo Joensuun Pyöräilijät M - ELITE  
dnf  Huhtasaari Jukka  Kauhajoen Karhu M - ELITE  
dnf  Söderdahl Kai Koiviston Isku M - ELITE  
dnf  Kakko Juha Kouvolan Pyöräilijät M - ELITE  
dnf  Hööpakka Antti Laihian Luja M - ELITE  
dnf  Puska Niko Laihian Luja M - ELITE  
dnf  Stenström Oscar Porvoon Akilles M - ELITE  
dnf  Leppänen Petri Tampereen Yritys M - KILPA  
dnf  Hänninen Janne TWD-Länken M - ELITE  
dns Hiltunen Seppo Cycle Club Helsinki M - ELITE  
dns Niemi  Tapio Tampereen Yritys M - ELITE  
dns Terävuo Jyrki Turun Urheiluliitto M - 40  
dns Kask Cilber TV, Viro M - ELITE  
dns Santaoja Tero Vantaan Pyöräilijät M - ELITE  

KILPA + M-18 35 km
1 Tuukkanen Antti Gamlakarleby IF M - KILPA 56.22
2 Eskelinen Jussi Porin Tarmo M - 18  
3 Huttunen Juho Turun Urheiluliitto M - KILPA  
4 Blomqvist Keni Porvoon Akilles M - 18  
5 Mäki-Kullas Mikko Kangasalan Kisa M - 30  
6 Pakarinen Miika CC Tailwind M - 16  
7 Jaakkola Teemu Team Velo Cycling M - 30  
8 Terävuo Jyrki Turun Urheiluliitto M - 40  
9 Ingalsuo Jouni Kälviän Tarmo M - 40  
10 Mattila Sami Team Velo Cycling M - 35  
11 Leppänen Petri Tampereen Yritys M - KILPA  
12 Hiltunen Paavo Tampereen Pyörä-Union M - KILPA  
13 Tainiola Markus Kangasalan Kisa M - 30  
14 Koponen Antti Kuopion Pyöräilyseura M - 30  
15 Viholainen Teemu Cycle Club Helsinki M - 18  
16 Ollikainen Jouni CC Picaro M - 35  
17 Vuotila Otto Tawast Cycling Club M - KILPA  
18 Ilonen Samu Turun Urheiluliitto M - 30  
19 Blomqvist Nico Porvoon Akilles M - 18  
20 Lamparelli Davide Cycle Club Helsinki M - KILPA 56.49
21 Videbaek Jens CC Picaro M - 30  
22 Uljala Jukka Korson Kaiku M - 35  
23 Kiiskinen Pertti Oulun Tarmo M - 30  
24 Holma Kari Tampereen Yritys M - KILPA  
25 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo M - 40  
26 Rokka Juha Koiviston Isku M - 35  
27 Viitkar Marti TV, Viro M - 18  
28 Koljonen Markku Kuopion Pyöräilyseura M - 35  
29 Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät M - 30  
30 Viinikka Tapio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M - KILPA 57.32
31 Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka M - 18  
32 Salminen Miika Porin Tarmo M - KILPA  
33 Tikander Niko Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät M - 18 59,19
34 Eloluoto Sami Turun Urheiluliitto M - KILPA  
35 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräilyseura M - 30 59.45
36 Beekmann Kristjan Porvoon Akilles M - KILPA  
37 Pind Sander TV, Viro M - 18  
38 Olkkonen Ilkka Tawast Cycling Club M - 18  
39 Niemi  Jarkko Tampereen Yritys M - KILPA  
40 Viljanen Pauli Tampereen Yritys M - KILPA  
41 Lampioinen Kimmo Koiviston Isku M - 50  
dnf Forsby Ville Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 M - 30  
dns Jäderholm Markus CC Picaro M - 18  
dns Rehnstrand Edvard CC Tailwind M - 18  
dns Karvonen Ismo Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 M - 30  
dns Jokinen Joel Tampereen Yritys M - 18  
dns Utsal Raiko TV, Viro M - 18  

NAISET + N-18 17 km
1 Laurila Maija Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat N - ELITE  33.16
2 Sandell Clara IF Sibbo Vargarna N - ELITE  33.28
3 Lepistö Lotta Porin Tarmo N - 18  
4 Karhu-Arola Päivi Porvoon Akilles N - ELITE 35.28
5 Salovaara Heini Idrottsklubben -32 N - 18 37.16
6 Koski Virva TuUL N - 16 40.31
dnf Rehnstrand Åsa IF Sibbo Vargarna N - ELITE   
dns Halme Nea CC Tailwind N - ELITE   
dns Luoma Heli CC Tailwind N - ELITE  
dns Räsänen Karoliina Tampereen Pyörä-Union N - ELITE   
dns Louhi Linnea Turun Urheiluliitto N - 16  

M-16 17 km
1 Huhtasaari Jaakko  Kauhajoen Karhu M - 16 33.16
2 Kahila Ilari Cycle Club Helsinki M - 16  
3 Bomberg Daniel IF Sibbo Vargarna M - 16  
4 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto M - 16  
5 Henttala Joonas Porvoon Akilles M - 16  
6 Paajanen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki M - 16  
7 Paajanen Mikko TWD M - 14 33.20