Sibbo Vargarna Energia Tempo
6.5.2006

M10 5 km

1 013 Niklas Hentala Akilles 10.01,7 00.00,0
2 012 Sasu Halme SV 10.03,4 00.01,7
3 011 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10.42,4 00.40,7
4 015 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 11.18,1 01.16,4
5 016 Valtteri Alanko SV 11.41,1 01.39,4
6 014 Michael Aarnio CCH 15.41,0 05.39,3

N10 5 km
1 019 Anna Lahti KäTa 10.31,9 00.00,0
2 020 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 11.45,9 01.14,0
3 017 Jaana Ahonen P-Union 12.11,6 01.39,7

Elite 10 km
1 057 Teppo Mäkelä P-P 12.52,5 00.00,0
2 056 Aki Turunen CCH 12.53,1 00.00,6
3 055 Mihkel Reile CFC 12.56,2 00.03,7
4 044 Matti Pajari VP 13.06,9 00.14,4
5 043 Pasi Ahlroos IK32 13.07,6 00.15,1
6 041 Kim Mansner TWL 13.19,3 00.26,8
7 054 Marko Leppimäki P-P 13.22,4 00.29,9
8 045 Anders Bäckman SV 13.32,9 00.40,4
9 050 Kimmo Vuolle P-P 13.40,4 00.47,9
10 058 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 13.47,3 00.54,8
11 061 Tatu Kasurinen TCC 13.56,6 01.04,1
12 046 Karo Gustafsson CheT 13.57,8 01.05,3
13 047 Esa Paajanen CCH 14.04,7 01.12,2
14 039 Kari Maunumäki KäTa 14.15,0 01.22,5
15 053 Eärendal Fingerson CCH 14.17,3 01.24,8
16 048 Veikko Turunen HyPy 14.17,7 01.25,2
17 042 Riivo Schumann CFC 14.22,0 01.29,5
18 062 Simo Turunen HyPy 14.36,8 01.44,3
19 059 Juha Paajanen CCH 14.59,6 02.07,1

Kilpa 10 km
1 067 Samu Ilonen TuUL 13.00,2 00.00,0
2 064 Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa 13.34,6 00.34,4
3 071 Olli-Pekka Manninen HyPy 13.34,7 00.34,5
4 066 Antti Tuukkanen GIF 13.38,4 00.38,2
5 063 Jani Ylinen SPP-56 13.56,1 00.55,9
6 068 Kristjan Beekman Akilles 15.07,3 02.07,1
7 065 Tommi Pyykkö HyPy 15.27,1 02.26,9
8 069 Ville Forsby SPP-56 15.49,2 02.49,0
9 070 Davide Lamparelli CCH 15.55,3 02.55,1

M18 10 km
1 105 Joonas Haapala TeRi 14.06,0 00.00,0
2 106 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa 14.44,5 00.38,5
3 101 Keni Blomqvist Akilles 15.06,2 01.00,2
4 104 Nico Blomqvist Akilles 15.10,0 01.04,0

M30 10 km
1 116 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 13.07,5 00.00,0
2 115 Kari Helin CCH 14.19,2 01.11,7
3 114 Esa Ollikainen HelTri 14.23,3 01.15,8
4 113 Tomi Andersson PiKe 14.52,7 01.45,2
5 117 Antti Koponen KuoPys 15.14,7 02.07,2
6 112 Tommi Selroos CCH 15.47,8 02.40,3

M35 10 km
1 131 Asko Sneck IK32 13.36,9 00.00,0
2 122 Mikko Kivi IK32 13.49,9 00.13,0
3 123 Mika Väisänen Picaro 13.53,6 00.16,7
4 125 Jari Kainulainen CCH 14.08,4 00.31,5
5 129 Kreu Maisniemi HelTri 14.25,3 00.48,4
6 133 Raimo Taavitsainen IK32 14.34,9 00.58,0
7 136 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 14.42,6 01.05,7
8 137 Torsti Saikkonen CCH 14.44,4 01.07,5
9 127 Jari Berghem TWD 14.44,7 01.07,8
10 128 Janne Hautamäki Picaro 15.00,7 01.23,8
11 130 Petri Hankiola CCH 16.06,1 02.29,2

M40 10 km
1 153 Jukka Hietala TCC 13.45,2 00.00,0
2 147 Jan Elmgren CCH 14.04,6 00.19,4
3 152 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 14.08,0 00.22,8
4 148 Jari Kulmala IK32 14.08,8 00.23,6
5 150 Kari Raivio Picaro 14.10,3 00.25,1
6 145 Marko Eronen Koils 14.15,5 00.30,3
7 151 Ari Kansikas KyPo 14.17,9 00.32,7
8 144 Markku Mäkelä KilMy 14.21,6 00.36,4
9 149 Petri Jutila P-Union 14.33,3 00.48,1

M45 10 km
1 163 Harry Riddar Kraft 13.47,9 00.00,0
2 158 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 13.59,0 00.11,1
3 159 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 14.05,6 00.17,7
4 157 Jorma Kuronen Picaro 14.05,9 00.18,0
5 161 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 14.30,6 00.42,7
6 167 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 14.45,6 00.57,7
7 164 Antero Aarno CCH 14.46,0 00.58,1
8 162 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 14.47,2 00.59,3
9 160 Tapani Ranta CCH 15.20,6 01.32,7
10 165 Kurt Saarni P-68 15.55,3 02.07,4

N30 10 km
1 176 Anne Rautio TVC 14.42,5 00.00,0

Elite N 10 km
1 178 Leena Haavisto P-Union 15.09,1 00.00,0
2 189 Tiina Nieminen LaKa 15.17,4 00.08,3
3 182 Clara Sandell SV 15.26,9 00.17,8
4 180 Carina Ketonen KoPy 15.32,3 00.23,2
5 185 Elina Kivioja CCH 15.34,3 00.25,2
6 184 Åsa Rehnstrand SV 16.09,2 01.00,1
7 181 Karoliina Räsänen P-Union 16.17,3 01.08,2
8 179 Petra Witans Kraft 18.03,5 02.54,4

N40 10 km
1 194 Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 14.28,7 00.00,0

N18 10 km
1 198 Heini Salovaara IK32 15.50,5 00.00,0
2 199 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 16.29,8 00.39,3
3 196 Jonna Somervuori IK32 16.36,6 00.46,1
4 197 Susanna Smedman Kraft 17.05,8 01.15,3
5 195 Sabina Westermark SV 20.26,8 04.36,3

M16 10 km
1 202 Joonas Hentala Akilles 14.38,6 00.00,0
2 205 Tapio Arvo TuUL 14.57,2 00.18,6
3 206 Samuel Halme SV 15.07,2 00.28,6
4 201 Tuomas Paajanen CCH 15.25,4 00.46,8
5 200 Daniel Bomberg SV 15.25,6 00.47,0
6 203 Ilari Kahila CCH 15.39,1 01.00,5
7 204 Ville Hyhkö SV 15.58,5 01.19,9

M50 10 km
1 208 Kari Keinänen CCH 13.55,0 00.00,0
2 213 Ano Korhonen IK32 14.16,4 00.21,4
3 218 Rauni Eklund TCC 14.19,6 00.24,6
4 214 Harri Martinpelto CheT 14.26,7 00.31,7
5 215 Jari Hautasaari OuTa 14.30,8 00.35,8
6 210 Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD 14.33,2 00.38,2
7 217 Matti Immonen SäkY 14.56,2 01.01,2
8 207 Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 15.21,1 01.26,1
9 211 Seppo Satusalmi PiKe 15.34,5 01.39,5
10 216 Jari Aaltonen HelTri 15.50,3 01.55,3
11 209 Markku Laamanen CheT 16.11,7 02.16,7
12 212 Lassi Louhi P-68 16.46,6 02.51,6

M55 10 km
1 230 Timo Matikainen TWD 13.59,6 00.00,0
2 231 Matti Tanttu CCH 14.12,9 00.13,3
3 224 Pentti Salminen TWD 14.26,9 00.27,3
4 226 Pauli Töllinen TWD 14.31,6 00.32,0
5 223 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 14.35,2 00.35,6
6 227 Juha Niemi CCH 14.47,2 00.47,6
7 229 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 14.54,8 00.55,2
8 228 Seppo Peltola P-68 15.03,4 01.03,8
9 235 Jorma Huttunen JyPS 15.25,7 01.26,1
10 233 Eino Lipponen P-68 15.39,7 01.40,1
11 232 Johannes Leppänen Picaro 15.45,7 01.46,1
12 234 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 15.47,5 01.47,9

M60 10 km
1 242 Urho Paju P-Union 14.17,9 00.00,0
2 241 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 14.39,5 00.21,6
3 244 Lasse Suomi KilMy 14.59,3 00.41,4
4 240 Seppo Hovi P-Union 15.08,4 00.50,5
5 246 Pekka Purra IK32 15.44,8 01.26,9
6 238 Paavo Lahti TY 15.49,4 01.31,5
7 247 Veijo Kari PoTa 16.00,7 01.42,8
8 245 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 16.17,5 01.59,6
9 239 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 17.49,8 03.31,9
10 243 Pekka Vehviläinen JyPS 19.45,4 05.27,5

M65 10 km
1 251 Lauri Puranen CCH 15.44,9 00.00,0
2 250 Reijo Munne KoPy 15.46,4 00.01,5

M70 10 km
1 255 Toivo Outinen IK32 16.04,4 00.00,0
2 254 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 17.31,7 01.27,3

N16 10 km
1 259 Diana Westermark SV 16.49,6 00.00,0
2 258 Laura Lilja IK32 16.55,3 00.05,7
3 261 Linnea Louhi TuUL 17.28,3 00.38,7
4 301 Henni Alakoskela KaKa 17.49,4 00.59,8
5 256 Laura Nurmi Akilles 18.11,7 01.22,1
6 260 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 18.48,3 01.58,7
7 257 Sari Soininen TuUL 18.58,4 02.08,8

M14 10 km
1 270 Juho Färlin MäntsU 16.10,2 00.00,0
2 265 Aleksi Tenkula IK32 17.15,2 01.05,0
3 268 Sam Lindqvist SV 17.19,7 01.09,5
4 269 Jani Sandelin CCH 17.35,0 01.24,8
5 263 Roope Nurmi Akilles 18.22,9 02.12,7
6 267 Valter Bagger Akilles 18.38,2 02.28,0
7 266 Wilhelm Lundström SV 18.43,7 02.33,5
8 264 Jens Söderholm SV 18.49,1 02.38,9

N14 10 km
1 282 Suvi Halme SV 17.13,3 00.00,0
2 278 Sofia Kansikas KyPo 18.21,5 01.08,2
3 280 Anna-Mari Saarinen TuUL 18.42,9 01.29,6
4 281 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 18.55,7 01.42,4
5 277 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 19.01,5 01.48,2
6 279 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 19.14,8 02.01,5
7 276 Madelene Westerlund Kraft 20.50,2 03.36,9

M12 10 km
1 293 Marcus Nygård Kraft 17.57,4 00.00,0
2 285 Dennis Holmström Kraft 18.32,1 00.34,7
3 284 Teemu Koivisto VP 18.57,0 00.59,6
4 286 Emil Bagger Akilles 19.08,6 01.11,2
5 283 Jimmy Häggkvist Kraft 19.27,5 01.30,1
6 290 Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL 19.30,7 01.33,3
7 292 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 19.34,1 01.36,7
8 288 Max Puttonen VP 19.44,9 01.47,5
9 287 Björn Groop Kraft 20.16,6 02.19,2
10 289 Joachim Österås Kraft 20.42,6 02.45,2
11 291 Tommy Perjus Kraft 21.33,8 03.36,4

N12 10 km
1 299 Jeanette Söderholm SV 19.17,2 00.00,0
2 296 Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 19.46,8 00.29,6
3 295 Vilma Alanko SV 20.17,2 01.00,0
4 298 Liisa Ahonen P-Union 20.36,3 01.19,1
5 297 Maria Eskelin SV 20.41,2 01.24,0
6 300 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 22.46,8 03.29,6