Simo Klimscheffskijn muistokilpailu 25.5.2006

Hirvensalo, TURKU

TULOKSET

M-12
Lähtö klo 9.30
1 kierros, 4 km

1 224 Christian Holmén TuUL 9:03
2 223 Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL 9:36
3 221 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 10:32
4 225 Visa Koski TuUL 12:20
  222 Vili Leppänen TWD ei

N-14
Lähtö klo 9.30
1 kierros, 4 km
1 113 Anna-Mari Saarinen TuUL 9:12
2 111 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 9:20
3 112 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 9:37

M-10
Lähtö klo 9.31
1 kierros, 4 km
1 262 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 11:05
2 261 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 11:47

N-12
Lähtö klo 9.31
1 kierros, 4 km
1 251 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 11:07
2 254 Vaula Koski TuUL 12:19
3 253 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 12:58

M-18
Lähtö klo 10.00
1 175 Keni Blomqvist Akilles 3:13:19
2 177 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa sa
3 174 Miika Pakarinen TWD sa
4 176 Nico Blomqvist Akilles 3:13:29
5 171 Ilari Kahila CCH sa

M-Kilpa
Lähtö klo 10.00
9 kierrosta, 122 km
1 99 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 3:10:04
2 100 Sami Mattila TVC 3:11:30
3 97 Paavo Hiltunen P-Union 3:13:12
4 94 Vesa Niskala TuUL sa
5 96 Juho Huttunen TuUL sa

M-Elite
Lähtö klo 10.00
9 kierrosta, 122 km
1 58 Kim Mansner TWL 2:57:07
2 33 Marko Leppämäki P-P 2:57:14
3 30 Jouko Mäkelä TY 2:57:29
4 14 Vahur Valvas Arctic Sport Club sa
5 38 Roger  Aspholm Akilles sa
6 23 Eärendel Fingerson CCH sa
7 31 Anders Bäckman SibbV sa
8 37 Mathias Hannus Akilles sa
9 54 Mikko Kejo Picaro 2:57:37
10 16 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiI sa
11 2 Timo Erjomaa TuUL 2:57:50
12 24 Seppo Hiltunen CCH 3:00:51
13 10 Kjell Carlström Liquigas/TWL 3:04:03
14 57 Kimmo Kananen TWL sa
15 22 Olli Hyytiäinen CheT sa
16 66 Andre Aduson CFC 3:04:15
17 12 Helmet Tamkõrv Arctic Sport Club sa
18 70 Kalev Vist CFC 3:10:00
19 71 Toomas Kirsipuu CFC sa
20 15 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos sa
21 55 Tommi Tuikka Picaro sa
22 49 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI sa
23 35 Mikko Siltanen P-Union sa
24 67 Mihkel Reile CFC 3:13:08
25 68 Kaupo Krull CFC sa
26 53 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro sa
27 56 Janne Hänninen TWL sa
28 21 Petri Jokivuori CheT sa
29 29 Risto Aaltio IK-32 sa
30 4 Toni Liias TuUL sa
31 69 Riivo Schuman CFC sa
32 59 Jussi Rossi TWL sa
33 48 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI sa
34 51 Veikko Turunen HyPy 3:13:28
35 52 Simo Turunen HyPy sa
36 9 Ville Suominen TuUL 3:13:50

M-16
Lähtö klo 10.02
3 kierrosta, 39 km
1 156 Ilari Kahila CCH 1:10:02
2 152 Tapio Arvo TuUL sa

N-Elite
Lähtö klo 10.02
3 kierrosta, 39 km
1 123 Katri Läike Uusi-Seelanti 1:10:02
2 121 Paula Suominen TuUL sa
3 124 Anne Rautio TVC 1:10:07
4 126 Karolina Räsänen P-Union 1:10:17
5 125 Päivi Karhu-Arola Akilles 1:10:27
6 122 Minna Uusivirta TuUL 1:15:05

N-16
Lähtö klo 10.04
2 kierrosta, 26 km
1 183 Virva Koski TuUL 52:29
2 184 Linnea Louhi TuUL 52:37
3 181 Jenni Laine MynTo 52:49

M-14
Lähtö klo 10.04
2 kierrosta, 26 km
1 195 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 52:42
2 191 Juho Hänninen TaiTä sa
3 192 Turo Toivonen RSP 52:51
4 155 Mikko Paajanen TWD sa