49. TS-KORTTELIAJOT 24.5.2005 TURKU

TULOKSET

N-Elite
1. 123 Katri Läike Uusi-Seelanti 40:55.4
2. 121 Paula Suominen TuUL sa
3. 124 Anne Rautio TVC sa
4. 127 Clara  Sandell SibbV sa
5. 125 Päivi Karhu-Arola Akilles sa
 
ylös 126 Karoliina Räsänen P-Union
kesk 122 Minna Uusivirta TuUL

M-16
1. 152 Tapio Arvo TuUL 40:55.4
2. 151 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa sa
3. 153 Tuomas Paajanen CCH sa
4. 156 Ilari Kahila CCH sa
5. 155 Mikko Paajanen TWD sa

M-18
1. 175 Keni Blomqvist Akilles 1:18:27.8
2. 176 Nico Blomqvist Akilles ylösajo
3. 174 Miika Pakarinen TWD ylösajo
3. 172 Teemu Viholainen CCH ylösajo

M-Kilpa
1. 94 Vesa Niskala TuUL 1:18:27.8

M-Elite
1. 46 Sergey Kudentsov Marco Polo 1:18:27.8
2. 1 Marek Salermo Chocolate Team sa
3. 23 Eärendel Fingerson CCH sa
4. 45 Jean-Noël Wolf Marco Polo sa
5. 65 Markku Ainsalu Alexela Pro team sa
6. 57 Kimmo Kananen TWL sa
7. 11 Alges Maasikmets Arctic Sport Club sa
8. 12 Helmet Tamkõrv Arctic Sport Club sa
9. 28 Mika Vilen CCH sa
10. 31 Anders Bäckman SibbV sa
11. 69 Riivo Schuman CFC sa
12. 10 Kjell Carlström Liquigas/TWL sa
13. 7 Jyrki  Terävuo TuUL sa
14. 2 Timo Erjomaa TuUL sa
15. 27 Perttu  Turku CCH sa
16. 70 Kalev Vist CFC sa
17. 36 Oscar Stenström Akilles sa
18. 71 Toomas Kirsipuu CFC sa
19. 30 Jouko Mäkelä TY sa
20. 37 Mathias Hannus Akilles sa
21. 35 Mikko Siltanen P-Union sa
22. 74 Tapio Niemi TY sa
23. 39 Kari Myyryläinen Akilles sa
24. 14 Vahur Valvas Arctic Sport Club sa
25. 61 Paavo Paajanen TWD sa
26. 67 Mihkel Reile CFC sa
27. 32 Lauri Teivaala P-P sa
28. 25 Esa Paajanen CCH sa
29. 66 Andre Aduson CFC sa
30. 17 Antti Träskelin KoiI sa
31. 4 Toni Liias TuUL sa
32. 38 Roger  Aspholm Akilles sa
33. 68 Kaupo Krull CFC sa
34. 21 Petri Jokivuori CheT sa
35. 59 Jussi Rossi TWL sa
36. 20 Jani Vesa CheT sa
37. 6 Jussi Tomperi TuUL sa
38. 42 Rhys Pollock Marco Polo 1:18:49.0
39. 13 Risto Usin Arctic Sport Club sa
40. 43 Chi Yin Leung Marco Polo sa
41. 41 Thomas Rabou Marco Polo 1:19:14.8
42. 58 Kim Mansner TWL 1:20:20.3

Kirikilpailu
1. 41 Thomas Rabou Marco Polo 8
2. 46 Sergey Kudentsov Marco Polo 4
3. 1 Marek Salermo Chocolate Team 3