Ratapyöräilykilpailut 8.6.2006
500 m aika-ajo 1200 m Austr. takaa ajo
N12 Pisteet aika pisteet yhteensä
1. Söderholm Jeanette Sibb.V 48.80 20 2;05.45 20 40  
2. Koski Vaula TuUL 52.10 17 2;16.00 17 34  
3. Arvo Kaarina TuUL 57.62 15 2;26.33 15 30  
M10
1. Halme Sasu Sibb.V 52.99 20 2;13.09 20 40  
2. Suvisaari Arttu VP 55.30 17 2;19.61 17 34  
3. Huupponen Christian CCH 58.70 15 2;36.92 15 30  
4. Aarnio Michel CCH 1;07.00 13 2;45.65 13 26  
N14
1. Halme Suvi Sibb.V 46.85 20 1;58.02 20 40  
2. Saarinen Anna-Mari TuUL 49.31 15 2;07.41 17 32  
3. Suvisaari Eveliina VP 49.22 17 ylösajo 15 32  
M12
1. Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH 46.10 20 2;00.44 20 40  
2. Puttonen Max VP 46.40 17 2;05.01 17 34  
3. Koivisto Teemu VP 49.35 15 2;12.00 15 30  
4. Koski Visa TuUL 51.90 13 ylösajo. 13 26  
N16
1. Koski Virva TuUL 43.66 20 1;54.87 20 40  
2. Westermark Diana Sibb.V 46.35 17 1;58.20 17 34  
3. Laine Jenni MyTo 48.28 13 2;02.00 15 28 aikaero
4. Soininen Sari TuUL 47.74 15 2;07.11 13 28  
M14
1. Lindgvist Sam Sibb.V 44.80 20 1;58.58 17 37 aikaero
2. Sandelin Jani CCH 45.84 17 1;57.73 20 37  
M16
1. Arvo Tapio TuUL 40.83 17 1;40.90 20 37 aikaero
2. Kahila Ilari CCH 40.81 20 1;43.14 17 37  
3. Nieminen Erno CCH 44.30 15 1;52.96 15 30  
Naiset
1. Tiainen Suvi CCH 47.12 Pudotusajo M/N 16
Miehet 1. Tapio Arvo TuUL
1. Saarinen Jarkko TVC 41.35 2. Kahila Ilari CCH
2. Ranta Tapani CCH 43.65 3. Koski Virva TuUL
200 m lentävä 4. Sandelin Jani CCH
1. Holmsten Markus CCH 11;89 5. Puttonen Max VP
2. Viholainen Teemu CCH 12;90 6. Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH
3. Segercrantz Robert IK-32 14;01 7. Suvisaari Eveliina VP
Nuoriso viesti CUP 8. Koivisto Teemu VP
1. Turun Urheiluliitto   1;50.63 22  
  Arvo Tapio M16  
  Koski Virva N16  
  Koski Vaula N12  
2. Sibbo Vargarna 1   1;50.77 16  
  Westermark Diana N16  
  Söderholm Jeanette N12  
  Lindgvist Sam M14  
3. CCH/MyTo   1;52.33 11  
  Sandelin Jani M14  
  Riihelä Wille-Oskari M12  
  Laine Jenni N16  
4. CCH/Sibb.V   1;53.01 7  
  Kahila Ilari M16  
  Halme Sasu M10  
  Halme Suvi N14  
5. Vantaan Pyöräilijät   1;59.66 4  
  Puttonen Max M12  
  Koivisto Teemu M12  
  Suvisaari Eveliina N14  
6. Turun Urheiluliitto 2. 2;0022 2  
  Koski Visa M12  
  Soininen Sari N16  
  Saarinen Anna-Mari N14  
7. CCH/VP   2;06.57 1  
  Suvisaari Arttu M10  
  Huupponen Christian M10  
  Nieminen Erno M16