Airix Kriterium, 20.5.2007 Tampere

CONTINENTAL SUPER ROAD CUPin osakilpailu No 5

M-ELITE 44  kier.TA 75 km klo 14.00

1 SALERMO MAREK VP M-ELITE 1:56:33  
2 HÄMEENAHO TERO Team Continental M-ELITE SA  
3 ROSSI JUSSI TWL M-ELITE SA  
4 REILE MIHKEL CFC Ruutmeter M-ELITE SA  
5 LIIAS TOMI TuUL M-ELITE SA  
6 VILEN MIKA CCH M-ELITE 1:59:03 2:30
7 O´ROURKE SEAN USA M-ELITE SA 2:30
8 TIMMERBACKA JUHANI P-P M-ELITE SA 2:30
9 LEPPÄMÄKI MARKO Team Continental M-ELITE SA 2:30
10 JOKIVUORI PETRI Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE -1 kier.  
11 ESKELINEN JUSSI PoTa M-18/M-ELITE -1 kier.  
12 LUOTO HANNU KäTa M-ELITE -1 kier.  
13 PAJARI MATTI VP M-ELITE -1 kier.  
14 BLOMQVIST KENI Akilles M-18/M-ELITE -1 kier.  
15 TURKU PERTTU CCH M-ELITE -1 kier.  
16 HÄNNINEN JANNE TWL M-ELITE -1 kier.  
17 KANGASKOKKO JUHA KiiRi M-ELITE -1 kier.  
18 SCHUMANN RIIVO CFC Ruutmeter M-ELITE -1 kier.  
19 AALTIO RISTO VP M-ELITE -1 kier.  
20 HUHTASAARI JAAKKO Team Orbea M-18/M-ELITE -1 kier.  
21 TURUNEN SIMO HyPy M-ELITE -1 kier.  
22 HOLMA KARI TY M-ELITE -1 kier.  
23 HILTUNEN PAAVO Team Continental M-ELITE -1 kier.  
25 VAINIONPÄÄ ARTO Team Orbea M-ELITE -1 kier.  
26 LEPPÄNEN PETRI K. Team Continental M-ELITE -1 kier.  
27 TOMPERI JUSSI TuUL M-ELITE -1 kier.  
28 GUSTAFSON KARO Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE -1 kier.  
29 TUUKKANEN ANTTI GIF M-ELITE -1 kier.  
30 PESOLA TIMO KäTa M-ELITE -1 kier.  
31 HEIKKILÄ JUHO Cyclos M-ELITE -1 kier.  
32 TUIKKA TOMMI Picaro M-ELITE -1 kier.  
33 MAUNUMÄKI KARI KäTa M-ELITE -1 kier.  
34 MÄKELÄ JOUKO Team Continental M-ELITE -1 kier.  
35 KYLLÖNEN ILPO Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE -1 kier.  
36 PAAJANEN ESA CCH M-ELITE -1 kier.  
37 SILTANEN MIKKO P-Union M-ELITE -1 kier.  
38 OLLIKAINEN JOUNI Picaro M-ELITE -1 kier.  
39 SANTALA JUKKA-PEKKA Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE -1 kier.  
40 KAKKO JUHA KoPy M-ELITE -1 kier.  
41 TOIVANEN TIMO-JAAKKO Picaro M-ELITE -1 kier.  
42 KAHILA ILARI CCH M-18/M-ELITE -1 kier.  
43 VESA JANI Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE -1 kier.  
44 TEIVAALA LAURI Team Continental M-ELITE -1 kier.  
45 TRÄSKELIN ANTTI Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE -1 kier.  
46 BEEKMANN KRISTJAN Akilles M-ELITE -1 kier.  
47 TÖRMÄNEN ROOPE Cyclos M-18/M-ELITE -1 kier.  
48 PUSKA NIKO Team Orbea M-ELITE -1 kier.  
49 HAAPALA JOONAS Team Orbea M-ELITE -1 kier.  
50 PAAJANEN TUOMAS CCH M-18/M-ELITE -1 kier.  
51 HÖÖPAKKA ANTTI Team Orbea M-ELITE -1 kier.  
  BÄCKMAN ANDERS TWL M-ELITE DNF  
  KANANEN KIMMO TWL M-ELITE DNF  
  KOSKELA PASI TWL M-ELITE DNF  
  MANSNER KIM TWL M-ELITE DNF  
  PAAJANEN PAAVO TWL M-ELITE DNF  
  FINGERSON EÄRENDEL CCH M-ELITE DNF  
  PAAJANEN JUHA CCH M-ELITE DNF  
  HUHTASAARI JUKKA Team Orbea M-ELITE DNF  
  KOSONEN JANNE KuoPys M-ELITE DNF  
  TURUNEN VEIKKO HyPy M-ELITE DNF  
  KALLIOMÄKI TIMO Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE DNF  
  PORVALI VESA Chebici-Isku Team M-ELITE DNF  
  LEHTONEN TIMO Team Orbea M-ELITE DNS  
  MÄKELÄ TEPPO P-P M-ELITE DNS  
  SUOKAS JANNE P-P M-ELITE DNS  

M-KILPA 24 kierrosta 41 km klo 12.45
1 BLOMQVIST NICO Akilles M-KILPA 1:05:47  
2 PARTANEN VESA ZeuS M-KILPA 1:05:50 0:03
3 ILONEN SAMU TVC M-KILPA 1:07:12 1:25
4 LÄHTEENMÄKI JARKKO P-Union M-KILPA 1:07:14 1:27
5 KARHU KIMMO Akilles M-KILPA 1:07:17 1:30
6 STENVALL BJÖRN Akilles M-KILPA SA 1:30
7 NIEMI JARKKO P-Union M-KILPA SA 1:30
8 JUTILA PETRI P-Union M-KILPA SA 1:30
9 MÄKI-KULLAS MIKKO KangKi M-KILPA SA 1:30
10 DE RYCKE LIEVEN Cyclos M-KILPA SA 1:30
11 PÄIVÄNSALO RISTO VP M-KILPA SA 1:30
12 LEPISTÖ JYRKI PoTa M-KILPA SA 1:30
13 ILKKA OLKKONEN TCC M-KILPA SA 1:30
14 ARVO TAPIO TuUL M-18 / M-ELITE SA 1:30
15 LAMPARELLI DAVIDE CCH M-KILPA SA 1:30
16 MÖLSÄ JAAKKO TuUL M-KILPA SA 1:30
17 VIDEBAEC JENS Picaro M-KILPA SA 1:30
18 TÖRMÄNEN OSSI Cyclos M-KILPA SA 1:30
19 SMITH TIM TY M-KILPA SA 1:30
20 SUOMINEN PAULA TuUL N-ELITE SA 1:30
21 RENSTRAND EDVARD TWD M-KILPA 1:07:23 1:36
22 RIIPINEN HANNU P-Union M-KILPA 1:07:28 1:41
23 VILJANEN PAULI TY M-KILPA 1:08:16 2:29
24 MERCER DAVID Oakbay bicycle Kanada M-KILPA -1 kier.  
25 LOUKKOLA JONI PoPyKa M-KILPA -8 kier  
  VÄISÄNEN MIKA Picaro M-KILPA DNF  
  FERREIRA DAVID TuUL M-KILPA DNF  
  SALMINEN MIIKA PoTa M-KILPA DNF  
  MUSTONEN ESA Cyclos M-KILPA DNF  
  MIETTINEN OLLI MiPy M-KILPA DNF  
  PASANEN SANTTU P-Union M-KILPA DNF  
  LEO PATRICK P-Union M-KILPA DNF  

N-ELITE 8 kierrosta 14 km  klo 12.15
1 SUOMINEN PAULA TuUL N-ELITE 23:25  
2 KORHONEN HELJÄ IK-32 N-ELITE 23:31 0:06
3 UUSIVIRTA MINNA TuUL N-ELITE 25:15 1:50
4 SALMENOJA TERHI TVC N-ELITE SA 1:50
5 RÄSÄNEN KAROLIINA IK-32 N-ELITE 25:44 2:19
6 SALOVAARA HEINI IK-32 N-ELITE 26:16 2:51
7 HOLMA  MAARIT TY N-ELITE -1 kier. 2:51
8 SMEDMAN SUSANNA Kraft N-ELITE -1 kier. 2:51
  HAAVISTO LEENA P-Union N-ELITE DNS  

N-18 8   kierrosta  14 km  klo 12.15
1 LEPISTÖ LOTTA PoTa N-18 23:25  
2 LOUHI LINNEA TuUL N-18 25:15 1:50
3 KOSKI VIRVA TuUL N-16 SA 1:50
4 PAAVOLA MIIMU P-P N-16 SA 1:50
5 ALAKOSKELA HENNI KaKa N-18 SA 1:50
  TEIVAALA EEVA P-P N-18 DNF  

M-16 8
kierrosta 14 km klo 12.15
1 HALME SAMUEL KorsKa M-16 23:25  
2 PAAJANEN MIKKO TWD M-16 SA  
3 BEEKMANN ERIK Akilles M-16 SA  
4 HYRKÄS TUOMAS CCH M-16 SA  
5 UUSI-PIUHARI TEEMU P-P M-16 23:33 0:08
6 VIRTANEN JESSE TuUL M-16 1:15:00 51:35

N-16 4 kierrosta  7 km  klo 11.25
1 HEIKKILÄ KAISA Cyclos N-16 13:02  
2 NEVALA JENNIINA Cyclos N-16 13:05 0:03
3 TÖRMÄNEN ROSA Cyclos N-16 13:16 0:14
4 NURMI LAURA Akilles N-16 13:21 0:19

M-14 kierrosta 10km  klo 11.00
1 SILVENNIUS AKU TWD M-14 17:29  
2 PENSASMAA ARTTURI P-P M-14 17:32 0:03
3 SANDELIN JANI CCH M-14 17:37 0:05
4 TEIVAALA OLLI P-P M-14 17:38 0:01
5 HÄNNINEN JUHO TaiTä M-14 17:57 0:19
6 NURMI ROOPE Akilles M-14 18:27 0:30
7 SYRJÄ MIIKA JurvU M-14 19:25 0:58
8 SYRJÄ TEEMU JurvU M-14 SA 0:58
9 MYLLYMÄKI TEEMU SPP-56 M-14 SA 0:58
10 BEEKMANN EDWARD Akilles M-14 SA 0:58
11 LEPPÄNEN VILI TWD M-14 SA 0:58
12 RIIHELÄ WILLE-OSKARI CCH M-14 -1 kier.   
13 KOSKI VISA TuUL M-14 -1 kier.   

N-14 kierrosta 7 km  klo 11.25
1 STENMAN MELISSA P-P N-14 12:50  
2 NIEMI JANNA-CARLA TY N-14 13:02 0:12
3 VAINIONPÄÄ LAURA KaKa N-14 13:03 0:13
4 LAJUNEN  JENNA MTBCF N-14 13:30 0:40
5 UUSI-PIUHARI SANNI P-P N-14 15:34 2:44
  AHONEN LIISA P-Union N-14 DNS  

M-12 kierrosta 7 km  klo 11.25
1 MYLLYMÄKI JERE CCH M-12 12:46  
2 HALME SASU KorsKa M-12 13:21 0:35
3 VAINIONPÄÄ OSKARI KaKa M-12 14:11 1:25
4 NIEMI MARCO-TAPIO TY M-12 14:30 1:44
5 HÄNNINEN ALEKSI Akilles M-12 14:33 1:47
6 LEPISTÖ WALTTERI PoTa M-12 15:21 2:35
7 VIERRE KIMI P-P M-12 15:44 2:58
8 MÄKILOUKO ALEKSI P-P M-12 SA 2:58
9 KARHU JUUSO Akilles M-12 16:01 3:15

N-12 kierrosta 2.5 km klo 11.50
1 SARISMALA EVELIINA P-P N-12 7:02  
2 HEIKKILÄ ELISA Cyclos N-12 7:03 0:01
3 KOSKI VAULA TuUL N-12 7:25 0:23
4 OJANEN JONNA P-P N-12 7:37 0:35
5 LEPPÄNEN MINNI TWD N-12 8:16 1:14
6 OJANEN PAULIINA P-P N-10 8:56 1:54
  AHONEN JAANA P-Union N-12 DNS  

M-10 kierrosta 2.5 km klo 11.50
1 HÄNNINEN JAAKKO TaiTä M-10 6:54  
2 HANHIOJA OSKARI P-P M-10 7:44 0:50
3 HÄNNINEN CASPER Akilles M-10 8:11 1:17
4 HYRKÄS MATIAS CCH M-10 8:44 1:50