KILPA
kortteli aika kortteli sija 1+2 summa hyvitys nimi seura prologi
1 47:41,0 1 50:05,1 00:09,0 Sundsted Ralf GIF 02:33,1
2 48:30,7 2 50:55,5 00:03,0 Liikala Antti-Jussi JoensPy 02:27,8
3 48:30,7 3 51:02,6 00:01,0 Päivänsalo Risto VP 02:32,9
4 48:30,7 4 51:03,0   Tuukkanen Kaj GIF 02:32,3
5 48:30,7 5 51:04,2   Arvo Tapio TuUL 02:33,5
7 48:30,7 6 51:10,9   Reunanen Peter IK-32 02:40,2
6 48:30,7 7 51:14,1   Tainiola Markus KangKi 02:43,4
8 49:06,9 8 51:44,0   Luokkola Joni PoPyKa 02:37,1
9 49:06,9 9 51:45,5   Nieminen Jari KoiI 02:38,6
10 49:46,0 10 52:28,4   Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 02:42,4
11 50:06,0 11 52:54,0   Kuusela Sami VP 02:48,0
12 51:16,0 12 54:02,2   Storbacka Tony GIF 02:46,2
13 51:16,0 13 54:02,3   Lampioinen Kimmo KoiI 02:46,3

M16
1 48:30,7 1 51:03,0 00:05,0 Idarand  Eerik KJK 02:37,3
2 50:06,0 2 52:48,8 00:03,0 Beekmann Erik Akilles 02:45,8
3 51:26,0 3 54:18,3 00:01,0 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 02:53,3

NAISET
1 50:06,0 1 52:50,6 00:05,0 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 02:49,6
2 51:16,0 2 54:03,2 00:03,0 Hietamäki Minna TWD 02:50,2
3 51:46,0 3 54:50,1   Smedman Susanna Kraft 03:04,1

N18
1 51:26,0 1 54:17,6 00:01,0 Alakoskela Henni KaKa 02:52,7

ELITE
1 1:07:15,5 1 1:09:40,1 00:05,0 Martikainen Tommi TuUL 02:29,6
7 1:07:34,0 2 1:09:53,8 00:02,0 Erjomaa Timo TuUL 02:21,8
10 1:07:34,0 3 1:09:59,7   Hämeenaho Tero Team Conti 02:25,7
3 1:07:34,0 4 1:09:59,7 00:01,0 Liias Toni TuUL 02:26,7
5 1:07:34,0 5 1:10:00,3   Mansner Kim TWL 02:26,3
9 1:07:34,0 6 1:10:00,7 00:02,0 Karu Allar CFC 02:28,7
14 1:07:37,0 7 1:10:01,8   Teivaala Lauri Team Conti 02:24,8
13 1:07:37,0 8 1:10:03,1   De Rycke Lieven Cyclos 02:26,1
12 1:07:37,0 9 1:10:05,4   Rissanen Jarmo CCH 02:28,4
11 1:07:37,0 10 1:10:06,1   Reile Mihkel CFC 02:29,1
2 1:07:34,0 11 1:10:06,5 00:03,0 Maunumäki Kari KäTa 02:35,5
8 1:07:34,0 12 1:10:08,1   Shuman Rivo CFC 02:34,1
15 1:07:37,0 13 1:10:08,9   Leppämäki Marko Team Conti 02:31,9
17 1:09:17,9 14 1:11:44,5   Timmerbacka Juhani P-P 02:26,6
20 1:09:17,9 15 1:11:45,9   Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 02:28,0
18 1:09:17,9 16 1:11:47,0   Träskelin Antti Chebici-Is 02:29,1
26 1:09:21,6 17 1:11:49,4   Simola Mika TuUL 02:27,8
19 1:09:17,9 18 1:11:49,7   Mäkelä  Jouko Team Conti 02:31,8
23 1:09:17,9 19 1:11:50,9   Santala Jukka-Pekka Chebici-Is 02:33,0
22 1:09:17,9 20 1:11:51,6   Pesola Timo KäTa 02:33,7
27 1:09:21,6 21 1:11:51,8   Göös Marko KäTa 02:30,2
21 1:09:17,9 22 1:11:52,6   Vilen Mika CCH 02:34,7
25 1:09:21,6 23 1:11:53,3   Jokivuori Petri Chebici-Is 02:31,7
28 1:09:21,6 24 1:11:53,5   Ollikainen Jouni Picaro 02:31,9
24 1:09:21,6 25 1:11:53,8   Vähäkangas Jarkko KäTa 02:32,2
30 1:09:21,6 26 1:11:54,4   Vainionpää Arto TOP 02:32,8
31 1:09:21,6 27 1:11:57,0   Kyllönen Ilpo Chebici-Is 02:35,5
29 1:09:21,6 28 1:11:58,3   Kejo Mikko Picaro 02:36,7
32 1:09:51,6 29 1:12:25,8   Ylinen Jani TOP 02:34,3
34 1:10:21,6 30 1:13:01,7   Kalliomäki Timo Chebici-Is 02:40,1
37 1:11:31,6 31 1:14:02,4   Tuukkanen Antti GIF 02:30,8
35 1:11:31,6 32 1:14:08,9   Pappinen Joonatan TOP 02:37,3
36 1:11:31,6 33 1:14:14,0   Karvonen Timo Cyclos 02:42,5
38 1:11:51,6 34 1:14:26,7   Lehtonen Timo TOP 02:35,2
40 1:11:51,6 35 1:14:27,2   Leppänen Petri K: Team Conti 02:35,6
39 1:11:51,6 36 1:14:33,5   Niemi Jarkko Team Conti 02:41,9
41 1:12:11,6 37 1:14:47,3   Haapala Joonas TOP 02:35,7
42 1:12:11,6 38 1:14:49,5   Hööpakka Antti TOP 02:37,9
43 1:13:21,6 39 1:15:47,2   Aaltonen Rainer TCC 02:25,7
  dns       Forsby Ville TOP 03:17,4

M18
6 1:07:34,0 1 1:09:57,4 00:03,0 Viholainen Teemu CCH 02:26,4
4 1:07:34,0 2 1:09:59,7 00:05,0 Blomqvist Keni Akilles 02:30,8
16 1:09:17,9 3 1:11:51,4 00:01,0 Heinrand Kristjan KJK 02:34,5
33 1:10:21,6 4 1:12:56,0   Huhtasaari Jaakko TOP 02:34,4