ETELÄ-SUOMEN ENERGIA-AJOT

TEMPO LAUANTAI / LÖRDAG 05.05.2007

Tandem - 30 km
Sij. Nimi Seura aika
1 Halonen/Mäkinen HyPy 38:00,9

M-10 - 5 km
1 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 10:34,4
2 Kinnunen Henri LUP-82 11:17,8
3 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 11:39,3
4 Eskelin Mathias SV 11:50,8
5 Hänninen Casper Akilles 12:17,2

N-10 - 5 km
1 Lahti Emma KäTa 12:51,8
2 Alanko Anni SV 14:39,6

M-12 - 5 km
1 Bagger Emil Akilles 09:46,8
2 Henttala Nicklas Akilles 10:04,4
3 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 10:05,8
4 Halme Sasu KorsKa 10:17,9
5 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUl 10:31,0
6 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 10:50,9
7 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 11:07,7
8 Karhu Juuso Akilles 11:21,2
9 Alanko Valtteri SV 11:22,1
10 Saarela Aleksi VP 11:33,4
11 Aarnio Mihael CCH 12:47,2
12 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUl 14:50,8

N-12 - 5 km
1 Söderholm Jeanette SV 09:42,2
2 Väkevä Veera CCH 10:16,5
3 Lahti Anna KäTa 10:26,0
4 Eskelin Maria SV 10:45,3
5 Koski Vaula TuUl 11:05,9
6 Kinnunen Heidi LUP-82 11:19,4
7 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 11:25,3
8 Arvo Kaarina TuUl 12:18,6
9 Lundström Teresa SV 12:35,3
10 Leppänen Minni TWD 12:51,1

M-14 - 10 km
1 Sandelin Jani CCH 16:23,0
2 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 16:44,6
3 Ojansivu Antti P-P 16:45,0
4 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 16:53,9
5 Häggqvist Jimmy Kraft 17:25,8
6 Bagger Valter Akilles 17:26,3
7 Nurmi Roope Akilles 17:53,7
8 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 18:03,8
9 Nygård Marcus Kraft 18:09,9
10 Lundström Wilhelm SV 18:17,6
11 Holmen Christian P-P 18:19,0
12 Söderholm Jens SV 18:34,3
13 Beekmann Edvard Akilles 18:46,4
14 Puttonen Max VP 18:47,7
15 Leppänen Vili TWD 18:56,0
16 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 19:11,0
17 Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH 19:53,6
18 Koivisto Teemu VP 20:18,8
19 Koski Visa TuUl 20:52,1

N-14 - 10 km
1 Halme Suvi KorsKa 18:04,8
2 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 19:05,1
3 Kansikas Jasmin Kypo 19:07,1
4 Alanko Vilma SV 19:36,5
5 Lajunen Jenna MTBCF 19:38,3
6 Bomberg Emili SV 20:41,9

M-16 - 20 km
1 Henttala Joonas Akilles 27:28,6
2 Karttunen Samuli VP 29:55,5
3 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 31:04,1
4 Färlin Juho MäntsU 31:07,7
5 Lindqvist Sam SV 33:01,1
6 Beekmann Erik Akilles 33:23,1

N-16 - 10 km
1 Westermark Diana SV 17:32,2
2 Nurmi Laura Akilles 17:53,9
3 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 17:54,4
4 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 18:00,5
5 Koski Virva TuUl 18:06,5
6 Kansikas Sofia Kypo 18:55,1

M-18 - 30 km
1 Eskelinen Jussi PoTa 38:25,7
2 Viholainen Teemu CCH 38:46,4
3 Kahila Ilari CCH 40:15,8
4 Törmänen Roope Cyclos 41:09,6
5 Arvo Tapio TuUl 41:29,7
6 Huhtasaari Jaakko TOP 41:30,7
7 Blomqvist Keni Akilles 42:48,9
8 Bomberg Daniel SV 43:37,7

N-40 - 30 km
1 Parttimaa Päivi Cyclos 45:45,9

N-18 - 10 km
1 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 15:34,1
2 Louhi Linnea TuUl 16:53,2
3 Korhonen Anni IK-32 17:29,9
4 Ojansivu Kaisu P-P 17:40,0

M-70 - 20 km
1 Puranen Lauri CCH 30:40,2
2 Outinen Toivo IK-32 32:58,2
3 Westerberg Bror Zeus 36:34,7

N-30 - 30 km
1 Mäkelä Sanna-Maria Picaro 52:27,5

M-65 - 30 km
1 Munne Reijo Kopy 43:04,5
2 Lahti Paavo TY 43:33,1

M-60 - 30 km
1 Paju Urho P-Union 39:35,2
2 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 39:41,9
3 Stenström Ulf CCH 40:39,8
4 Rintala Jukka PoTa 40:56,9
5 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 41:11,7
6 Hovi Seppo P-Union 41:55,4
7 Kari Veijo PoTa 42:38,5
8 Purra Pekka IK-32 45:04,7

M-55 - 30 km
1 Matikainen Timo TWD 38:18,7
2 Salminen Pentti TWD 38:40,4
3 Töllinen Pauli TWD 38:44,7
4 Tanttu Matti CCH 39:36,1
5 Martinpelto Harri SV 39:44,1
6 Vuorinen  Jorma SäkY 40:05,0
7 Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos 40:33,8
8 Niemi Juha CCH 40:43,7
9 Peltola Seppo P-68 41:34,9
10 Hyytiäinen Ahti CCH 42:30,4
11 Lipponen Eino P-68 43:26,4
12 Huttunen Jorma JyPS 44:04,8
13 Husgafvel Pekka CCH 44:53,3

M-50 - 30 km
1 Keinänen Kari CCH 38:05,1
2 Kuronen Jorma Picaro 38:46,2
3 Korhonen Ano IK-32 39:16,7
4 Hautasaari Jari OuTa 39:42,4
5 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus 40:00,6
6 Ruokolainen Tuomas TWD 41:04,0
7 Kilappa Ilkka PoPyKa 41:44,8
8 Kivelä Leevi MäntsU 42:10,4
9 Aaltonen Jari HelTri 46:30,4

M-45 - 30 km
1 Elmgren Jan CCH 37:23,4
2 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 37:33,6
3 Jutila Petri P-Union 38:14,5
4 Riddar Harry Kraft 38:37,7
5 Hänninen Eino TaiTä 40:04,0
6 Jurvanen Jukka Kopy 41:03,2
7 Aarnio Antero CCH 41:05,2
8 Ranta Tapani CCH 42:04,0

M-40 - 30 km
1 Hietala Jukka TCC 36:34,1
2 Kansikas Ari Kypo 38:09,4
3 Kulmala Jari IK-32 38:25,7
4 Taavitsainen Raimo IK-32 38:33,8
5 Kasanen Kari IK-32 38:55,9
6 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 39:17,4
7 Eronen Marko KoiIs 39:36,7
8 Martikainen Pasi PeNo 39:55,9
9 Pesonen Petri Cyclos 41:15,8
10 Saikkonen Torsti CCH 41:51,5
11 Westerlund Stefan Kraft 47:31,9

M-35 - 30 km
1 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 37:13,7
2 Hautamäki Janne Picaro 38:32,9
3 Karjalainen Pasi JäPy 39:26,6
4 Berghem Jari TWD 40:40,1
5 Hankiola Petri CCH 46:07,2

M-30 - 30 km
1 Helin Kari CCH 39:41,1
2 Ollikainen Esa HelTri 39:52,7
3 Viinikka Tapio HIT 40:05,2
4 Huttunen Tuomas PeNo 40:14,1
5 Koponen Antti KuoPyS 40:24,7

N-ELITE - 30 km
1 Haavisto Leena P-Union 41:49,0
2 Arvo Elisa CCH 44:16,5
3 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 44:29,9
4 Salovaara Heini IK-32 45:07,1
5 Smedman Susanna Kraft 52:25,5
6 Hankiola Elina CCH 53:06,7

KILPA - 30 km
1 Ilonen Samu TVC 36:16,3
2 Saarinen Juho MäntsU 38:06,1
3 Lappalainen Aki Joenspy 39:08,0
4 Rehnstrand Edvard TWD 40:49,3
5 Partanen Vesa Zeus 40:51,0
6 Sjöholm Mats LUP-82 41:42,3
7 Jäderholm Markus Akilles 42:00,8
8 Blomqvist Nico Akilles 42:34,5
9 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 43:22,0

M-ELITE - 30 km
1 Rissanen Jarmo CCH 33:40,6
2 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi 35:32,3
3 Mäkelä Teppo P-P 35:49,0
4 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa 35:57,2
5 Ylinen Jani TOP 36:10,6
6 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 36:12,8
7 Leppimäki Marko P-Union 36:54,5
8 Aaltio Risto VP 37:40,2
9 Schumann Riivo CFC 38:25,1
10 Haapala Joonas TOP 38:27,0
11 Varala Janne TOP 38:46,6
12 Gustafsson Karo CheIs 38:54,5
13 Kasurinen Tatu TCC 39:23,6
14 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 40:03,3