20. Fonson muistoajon tulokset 9.6.2007
 
N-10 5 varv / kierr.  5 km
1 138 Emma Lahti KäTa 8:50,3
2 301 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 9:00,3


 

M-10 5 varv / kierr.  5 km
1 135 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 9:44,9
2 131 Casper Hänninen Akilles 10:01,8
3 125 Matias Hyrkäs CCH 10:13,6
4 133 Henri Kinnunen L-UP 10:13,7
5 134 Mathias Eskelinen SibboV 10:38,8
6 118 Emil Lönnström Akilles 10:50,0

 

N-12 5 varv / kierr.  5 km
1 115 Jeanette Söderholm SibboV 8:37,9
2 112 Anna Lahti KäTa 8:39,1
3 102 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 8:43,2
4 116 Veera Väkevä CCH 9:13,0
5 113 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 9:32,8
6 106 Vaula Koski TuUL 9:33,7
7 105 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 9:39,6
8 107 Maria Eskelinen SibboV 9:47,7
9 114 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 10:04,1
10 100 Heidi Kinnunen L-UP 10:06,1
11 111 Minni Leppänen CC Tailwind 10:06,2
12 302 Jonna Ojanen P-P 10:37,7

 

Avoin luokka
1 Sampo Lahti
2 Tino Stenman

 

M-12 8 varv / kierr.  8 km
1 93 Jere Myllymäki CCH 13:18,1
2 76 Edward Sundman L-UP 13:19,5
3 81 Emil Bagger Akilles 13:20,2
4 98 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 13:34,6
5 96 Niklas Henttala Akilles 13:37,5
6 84 Arttu Suvisaari VP 13:45,1
7 91 Aleksi Saarela VP 13:59,8
8 95 Atte Serguskin CCH 14:06,1
9 85 Sasu Halme KorsKa 14:06,3
10 94 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 15:00,3
11 97 Juuso Karhu Akilles 15:00,5
12 80 Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL 15:00,9
13 99 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 15:10,1
14 89 Vilhelmi Lehtinen TuUL 15:30,1
15 88 Valtteri Alanko SibboV 15:30,7
16 303 Kimi Vierre P-P 17:07,1

 

N-14 8 varv / kierr. 8 km
1 71 Eveliina Suvisaari VP 13:18,7
2 69 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 13:20,8
3 101 Melissa Stenman P-P 13:23,7
4 46 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 13:43,5
5 70 Anna-Mari Saarinen TuUL 13:43,9
6 75 Vilma Alanko SibboV 13:44,5
7 73 Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 13:44,6
8 72 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 14:42,5
9 74 Emilia Bomberg SibboV 15:19,4

 

M-14 15 varv / kierr.  15 km 
1 305 Aku Silvénius CC Tailwind 25:34,1
2 48 Jani Sandelin CCH 25:34,2
3 57 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 25:38,2
4 47 Olli Teivaala P-P 25:38,5
5 49 Roope Nurmi Akilles 25:41,1
6 66 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 26:43,3
7 51 Valter Bagger Akilles -1 kierr
8 64 Edward Beekman Akilles -1 kierr
9 65 Ville Pesonen Cyclos -1 kierr
10 60 Vili Leppänen CC Tailwind -1 kierr
11 55 Max Puttonen VP -1 kierr
12 77 Visa Koski TuUL -1 kierr
13 52 Jens Söderholm SibboV -1 kierr
14 67 Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos -1 kierr
15 54 Wille Oskari Riihelä CCH -2 kierr

 

N-16 14 varv / kierr.  14 km 
1 36 Miimu Paavola P-P 25:39,1
2 30 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 25:39,6
3 25 Virva Koski TuUL 25:43,1
4 306 Henni Alakoskela KaKa 25:43,4
5 42 Sofia Kansikas KyPo 25:45,9
6 32 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 25:47,0
7 38 Laura Nurmi Akilles 26:01,0
8 31 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos -1 kierr
9 315 Sari Soininen TuUL -1 kierr
Kesk. 307 Diana Westermark SibboV  

 

M-16 20 varv / kierr.  20 km
1 160 Joonas Henttala Akilles 29:39,0
2 161 Samuel Halme KorsKa 30:03,1
3 173 Erik Beekman Akilles -1 kierr
4 312 Juho Färlin MäntsU -1 kierr
5 174 Mikael Myllymäki KaKa -1 kierr
6 172 Mikael Lindroos CCH -1 kierr
7 165 Tuomas Hyrkäs CCH -1 kierr
8 308 Mikko Paajanen CC Tailwind -1 kierr
9 169 Jesse Virtanen TuUL -1 kierr
10 311 Mikko Virtanen KoPy -2 kierr
kesk. 206 Mikael Myllymäki KaKa  

 

N-18 19 varv / kierr.  19 km 
1 224 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 30:03,9
kesk. 27 Eeva Teivaala P-P  

 

N-elite 19 varv / kierr.  19 km 
1 1 Elisa Arvo CCH 31:22,6
2 4 Anne Rautio TY 31:24,0
3 208 Clara Sandell SibboV 31:25,0
4 11 Riina Miettinen CCH -1 kierr
kesk 206 Karoliina Räsänen IK-32