Hyypänlaakso ajo 19.8.2007

12 km M-10

1 0:24:30,2 Huhtasaari Jesse KaKa
2 0:24:46,7 Lång Jimi Porin Tarmo
3 0:24:46,7 Hänninen Casper Akilles
4 0:30:05,1 Marjoniemi Ville PyöräRinki

12 km N-10
1 0:29:23,2 Hakamaa Iida P-P

12 km N-12
1 0:24:46,7 Leppinen Marianne KaKa
2 0:24:46,7 Hakamaa Emma P-P
3 0:25:46,7 Arvo Kaarina TuUL
4 0:25:52,1 Rinne Tiina KaKa
5 0:27:28,4 Ylinen Kirsi KaKa

22 km M-12
1 0:41:00,3 Muhonen Joonas Käta
2 0:41:00,3 Peräkorpi Lauri KaKa
3 0:41:56,8 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL
4 0:42:07,7 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa
5 0:43:00,7 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles
6 0:43:00,7 Lepistö Waltteri Porin Tarmo
7 0:43:00,7 Muhonen Juuso Käta
8 0:43:00,7 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUL
9 0:45:19,0 Viljanmaa Janne KaKa
10 0:46:41,7 Hakola Arttu KaKa
11 0:48:05,9 Lång Jone Porin Tarmo

22 km N-14
1 0:42:07,7 Vainionpää Laura KaKa
2 0:43:00,7 Uusi-Kokko Madli KaKa
3 0:45:19,0 Bomberg Emilia SV
4 0:45:19,0 Pukkila Henna KaKa
5 0:46:41,7 Idarand Evelin KJK
6 0:50:26,8 Hakola Laura KaKa

31 km M-14
1 0:58:27,3 Nurmi Roope Akilles
2 0:58:27,3 Syrjä Teemu JU
3 0:58:27,3 Holmen Cristian P-P
4 0:58:27,3 Beekman Edvart Akilles
5 0:58:27,3 Heittola Juho KaKa
6 0:58:31,3 Syrjä Miika JU
7 0:58:48,9 Leppinen Tuomas KaKa

31 km M-70
1 0:58:27,3 Puranen Lauri CCH
2 0:58:27,3 Westerberg Bror Zeus
3 1:10:37,9 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa

31 km N-16
1 0:58:27,3 Nurmi Laura Akilles
2 1:01:25,7 Laitala Taija JU

133 km ELITE
1 3:09:11,6 Erjomaa Timo TuUL
2 3:09:11,6 Leppämäki Marko Team Conti
3 3:09:18,8 Träskelin Antti Chebici-Is
4 3:09:18,8 Hämeenaho Tero Team Conti
5 3:09:18,8 Vilen Mika CCH
6 3:09:18,8 Karu Allar CFC
7 3:09:18,8 Santala Jukka-Pekka Chebici-Is
8 3:09:18,8 Pesola Timo KäTa
9 3:09:18,8 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles
10 3:11:16,5 Jokivuori Petri Chebici-Is
11 3:11:16,5 Tuukkanen Antti GIF
12 3:11:16,5 Göös Marko KäTa
13 3:11:16,5 Vainionpää Arto TOP
14 3:11:16,5 Pesola Timo KäTa
15 3:11:16,5 Ylinen Jani TOP
16 3:11:16,5 Kyllönen Ilpo Chebici-Is
17 3:11:16,5 Pappinen Joonatan TOP
18 3:11:16,5 Mäkelä  Jouko Team Conti
19 3:11:16,5 Maunumäki Kari KäTa
20 3:11:16,5 Reile Mihkel CFC
21 3:11:16,5 Shuman Rivo CFC
22 3:11:16,5 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos
23 3:11:16,5 Vähäkangas Jarkko KäTa
24 3:11:16,5 Kalliomäki Timo Chebici-Is
25 3:11:16,5 Mansner Kim TWL
26 3:11:16,5 Timmerbacka Juhani P-P
27 3:11:16,5 Karvonen Timo Cyclos
28 3:11:16,5 Lehtonen Timo TOP
29 3:11:16,5 Liias Toni TuUL
30 3:11:16,5 Teivaala Lauri Team Conti
31 3:11:16,5 Rissanen Jarmo CCH
32 3:11:16,5 Ollikainen Jouni Picaro
33 3:11:16,5 Leppänen Petri K: Team Conti
34 3:11:16,5 Aaltonen Rainer TCC
35 3:11:16,5 Simola Mika TuUL
36 3:12:07,7 Kejo Mikko Picaro

98 km KILPA
1 2:29:30,0 Liikala Antti-Jussi JoensPy
2 2:29:30,0 Tuukkanen Kaj GIF
3 2:29:30,0 Nieminen Jari KoiI
4 2:29:30,0 Sundsted Ralf GIF
5 2:29:30,0 Arvo Tapio TuUL
6 2:29:30,0 Reunanen Peter IK-32
7 2:29:30,0 Kuusela Sami VP
8 2:29:30,0 Lampioinen Kimmo KoiI
9 2:29:30,0 Päivänsalo Risto VP
10 2:29:30,0 Luokkola Joni PoPyKa
11 2:29:30,0 Tainiola Markus KangKi

73 km M-16
1 1:44:13,9 Idarand Eerik KJK
2 1:44:16,5 Saarinen Aaro CC Tailwind
3 1:44:16,5 Lindroos Mikael CCH
4 1:44:16,5 Beekmann Erik Akilles
5 1:44:16,5 Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu
7 1:44:25,9 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56
8 1:45:30,0 Virtanen Jesse TuUL
9 1:45:29,0 Toivonen Turo RSP

133 km M18
1 3:11:16,5 Viholainen Teemu CCH
2 3:11:16,5 Heinrand Kristjan KJK
3 3:11:16,5 Blomqvist Keni Akilles
4 3:12:24,3 Huhtasaari Jaakko TOP

98 km M-30
1 2:29:30,0 Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe
2 2:29:30,0 Mäki-Kullas Mikko KangKi
3 2:29:30,0 Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
4 2:29:30,0 Helin Kari CCH
5 2:29:30,0 Vartio Taneli Porin Tarmo
6 2:29:30,0 Andersson Tomi PiKe

98 km M-35
1 2:29:30,0 Niemelä Jarmo SPP-56
2 2:29:30,0 Nordberg Toni-Mikael Porin Tarmo
3 2:29:30,0 Lega Simone PiKe
4 2:29:30,0 Back Robert NCC

98 km M-40
1 2:28:01,0 Ravio Kari CC Picaro
2 2:28:01,0 Marjoniemi Hannu PyöräRinki
3 2:28:56,0 Losvik Lars NCC
4 2:29:30,0 Storbacka Tony GIF
4 2:29:30,0 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP
5 2:29:30,0 Taavitsainen Raimo IK-32
6 2:29:30,0 Vainio Kimmo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
7 2:29:30,0 Granholm Roger Kraf

73 km M-45
1 1:49:15,0 Elmgren Jan CCH
2 1:49:15,0 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo
3 1:49:15,0 Elonen Kari RSP
4 1:49:15,0 Juttila Petri P-Union

73 km M-50
1 1:49:15,0 Blomback Ole JU
2 1:49:15,0 Sundström Heikki Mikkelin Pyöräilijät
3 1:49:15,0 Hartikka Pekka KiiRi
4 1:49:15,0 Korhonen Ano IK-32

73 km M-55
1 1:49:15,0 Salminen Pentti CC Tailwind
2 1:49:15,0 Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos
3 1:49:15,0 Tanttu Matti CCH
4 1:49:15,0 Immonen  Matti Säkylän Yritys
5 1:50:48,8 Leppänen Johannes CC Picaro

62 km M-60
1 1:44:16,5 Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys
2 1:47:30,0 Vainionpää Esa KaKa
3 1:47:30,0 Rintala Jukka Porin Tarmo
4 1:47:30,0 Suominen Eero PiKe
5 1:47:30,0 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe

62 km M-65
1 2:01:30,0 Leppänen Kalevi Tampereen Yritys
2 2:02:15,0 Munne Reijo KoPy
3 2:06:20,0 Glander Olaf KaKa

52 km N18
1 1:26:25,9 Alakoskela Henni KaKa

52 km N-30
1 1:31:52,1 Uusi-Kokko Rita KaKa

52 km NAISET
1 1:25:22,4 Korhonen Heljä IK-32
2 1:36:35,9 Smedman Susanna Kraft