SYÖTEKESKUS Kukkulan kingi MTB -viikonloppu 12.8.2007

KMC SUPER XCO CUP  Kultainen Kampi

LOPPUTULOKSET - RESULTS

M Elite 27,0 km/6 kierr.

1. Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 1.26,35
2. Alex Schwarz PK Team 1.29,21
3. Daniel Schwarz PK Team 1.29,45

M 30 22,5 km/5 kierr.
1. Heikki Haaparanta OP-P 1.23,44
2. Kent Sippola PK Team 1.24,11

N 13,5km/3 kierr.
1. Hanna Konttinen VoVi

1.04,25


NJM 13,5km/3 kierr.
1. Anu Mäkinen RPKK 55,49

M 40 18,0 km/4 kierr.
1. Timo Karvonen Cyclos 1.12,09
2. Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 1.12,35
3. Keijo Hongisto OuTa 1.13,17
4. Juha Tiilikainen PK Team 1.15,09
5. Petri Pesonen Cyclos 1.20,08
6. Markku Väyrynen OP-P 1.23,34

JM 18,0 km/4 kierr.
1. Toni Pisano PK Team 1.08,01
2. Tommi Kaukola Lynx Lynx 1.10,52
3. Petteri Ellilä PK Team 1.14,46
4. Ari Moilanen Oulu 1.15,55
5. Jari Saaranen Kempele 1.19,35
6. Tero Uusitalo PK Team 1.20,44
7. Pekka Välimaa OP-P 1.25,11

M 50 13,5km/3 kierr.
1. Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 58,56
2. Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 1.02,58
3. Markku Lesonen PK Team 1.03,58

M 65 9,0km/2 kierr.
1. Oiva Lukkari OP-P 58,56

M 16 13,5km/3 kierr.
1. Simo Nivakoski PK Team 55,13
2. Topias Kukkonen KiiRi 58,58

N 16 9,0km/2 kierr.
1. Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 40,20
2. Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 42,29

M 14 9,0km/2 kierr.
1. Eemeli Välimaa OP-P 34,05
2. Vili Leppänen CC TWD 34,58
3. Heikki Soukko P-P, Tre 35,12
4. Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 37,34
5. Ville Pesonen Cyclos 39,15
6. Tatu Hyyppä KäTa 40,10
7. Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 45,56

M 12 4,5 km/1 kierr.
1. Mikko Soukko P-P, Tre 19,53
2. Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 20,41
3. Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 21,37
4. Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 27,48
5. Ville Uusitalo PK Team 30,42

N 12 4,5 km/1 kierr.
1. Vilma Kukkonen KiiRi 21,08
2. Anna Lahti KäTa 23,12
3. Minni Leppänen CC TWD 23,15
4. Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 24,55
5. Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 25,39
6. Jutta Hyyppä KäTa 26,00

M 10 4 km/2 kierr.
1. Pekka Soukko P-P, Tre 15,03

N 10 4 km/2 kierr.
1. Laura Kukkonen KiiRi 18,51
2. Noora Saarinen PK Team 21,08

P 8 2 km/1 kierr.
1. Juuso Konttinen VoVi 9,17
2. Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 12,45
3. Sampo Lahti KäTa 14,28

T 8 2 km/1 kierr.
1. Emma Lahti KäTa 9,20
2. Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 18,42