Korso MTB Marathon, SIGMA Super Marathon cup 1/7 osakilpailu

M10 14 km

1 268 Keurulainen Oskar M10 Espoo 0:49:42,1
2 269 Aapio Juuso M10 Korson Kaiku 0:53:33,2
3 250 Juntunen Antti-Jussi M10 Korson Kaiku 0:55:02,6

N10  14 km
1 258 Lahti Emma N10 Kälviän Tarmo 1:09:49,6

M12  14 km
1 251 Halme Sasu M12 Korson Kaiku 0:38:54,3
2 264 Niemi Marco Tapio M12 Tampereen Yritys 0:41:03,0
3 267 Sundman Edward M12 Länsi-Uudenmaan pyöräilijät 0:43:51,5

N12 14 km
1 266 Väkevä Veera N12 CCH 0:44:40,3
2 259 Lahti Anna N12 Kälviän Tarmo 0:45:52,2
3 270 Sten Emma N12 HKI 0:47:42,7
4 271 Sten Iida N12 HKI 0:47:57,5
5 255 Leppänen Minni N12 CC Tailwind 0:52:38,6
6 262 Heikkilä Elisa N12 Cyclos, Kuusamo 0:53:31,6

M14 14 km
1 254 Silvénius Aku M14 CC Tailwind 0:35:17,7
2 253 Leppänen Vili M14 CC Tailwind 0:38:07,0
3 257 Arola Aleksi M14 Wild Life Telemark 0:53:34,5

N14 14 km
1 256 Halme Suvi N14 Korson Kaiku 0:38:51,4
2 252 Lajunen Jenna N14 MTBCF 0:44:10,7
3 260 Kansikas Jasmin N14 Kyröskosken Ponsi 0:45:52,2
4 265 Niemi Janna-Carla N14 Tampereen Yritys 0:52:03,1

N16 14 km
1 263 Heikkilä Kaisa N16 Cyclos, Kuusamo 0:42:35,1
2 261 Kansikas Sofia N16 Kyröskosken Ponsi 0:42:41,1

Puoli Marathon 38 km, Naiset
1 210 Konttinen Hanna N-38 VoVi, Kuusankoski 2:01:33,0
2 208 Hakala Johanna N-38 Helsinki 2:11:36,7
3 215 Kasvio Mari N-38 Espoo 2:15:01,8
4 209 Koponen Erjo N-38 Helsinki 2:25:35,2
5 207 Gustafsson Erika N-38 Move wellness center 2:30:12,5

Puoli Marathon 38 km, Miehet
1 205 Heiskanen Eero M-38 Vo2Magnum 1:49:40,5
2 201 Bodson Alex M-38 CCH 1:49:41,7
3 219 Kurvinen Veikko M-38 MTBCF 1:53:13,0
4 214 Klockars Tuomas M-38 BS-PU, Porvoo 1:57:36,6
5 203 Hakala Tom M-38 Helsinki 1:58:42,7
6 216 Kouhia Henri M-38 Mainospyörä Oy 2:03:30,8
7 212 Torvela Niko M-38 Espoo Juoksee 2:07:40,4
8 204 Heino Mikael M-38 Vantaa 2:08:59,7
9 206 Lemmelä Eero M-38 Vantaa 2:11:25,7
10 211 Arola Jaakko M-38 Wild Life Helemark 2:11:50,2
11 213 Tuovinen Eljas M-38 HKI 2:12:49,8
12 218 Lindeman Tommi M-38 HKI 2:13:35,4
13 217 Laine Jyrki M-38 HKI 2:15:27,0

M18 60 km
1 124 Alus Markku M18 TWD 2:29:21,3
2 73 Halme Samuel M18 Korson Kaiku 2:38:29,0
3 74 Oksman Jerry M18 Bikefly Team 2:45:07,8

M50 60 km
1 144 Eklund Rauni M50 TCC 2:38:06,2
2 104 Hammarberg Heikki M50 Heinolan MTB-club 2:38:33,0
3 90 Piitulainen Markku M50 Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:49:46,4
4 89 Minkkinen Hannu M50 Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:52:27,8
5 99 Alanko Kari Juhani M50 PIKE piikkiön kehitys 3:14:58,4
6 103 Suominen Tauno M50 Jäpa, Järvenpää 3:22:35,4
7 91 Vaara Kari M50 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:24:02,2
8 88 Filppula Markku M50 Joensuun Pyöräilijät 3:28:53,0
9 106 Somervuori Jukka M50 IK-32 3:36:19,6
10 87 Birling Jari M50 IK-32 3:41:02,6

M40 60 km
1 145 Hietala Jukka M40 TCC 2:33:13,6
2 80 Koskinen Kari M40 CCH 2:37:37,7
3 79 Kokkonen Rauno M40 Tawast Cycling Club 2:41:33,0
4 111 Kansikas Ari M40 Kyräskosken Ponsi 2:50:37,9
5 126 Väkevä Vesa M40 CCH 2:52:31,7
6 123 Varjoniemi Timo M40 CCH, Hki 2:55:35,5
7 119 Kekola Harri M40 SPP-56, Seinäjoki 2:56:32,6
8 122 Sirkka Erkki M40 CCH, Hki 2:56:50,4
9 78 Hakala Ilkka M40 Kaupin Kanuunat 3:00:25,3
10 109 Auru Jouni M40 FRWD 3:01:31,8
11 135 Taiveaho Vesa M40 Espoo 3:04:59,1
12 83 Rosenstöm Jari M40 IK-32 3:05:45,0
13 86 Östergård Patric M40 Espoo 3:08:06,3
14 84 Ruohola Jani M40 Kirkkonummi 3:11:53,3
15 114 Pihlanen Risto M40 Tampere 3:11:53,9
16 139 Vaittinen Olli M40 Nummelan Kisa 3:18:03,0
17 76 Ala-Pappila Harri M40 Espoo 3:22:48,1
18 108 Koskinen Ari M40 TCC, hattula 3:31:45,4
19 160 Kitunen Jouni M40 Haminan Kesport 3:36:08,7
20 148 Koskenrinta Tero M40 Espoo 3:38:10,0
21 149 Björkstrand Markku M40 Espoo 3:38:18,7
22 81 Määttä Jarmo M40 Korson Kaiku 3:39:16,0
23 133 Keurulainen Antti M40 Espoo 3:54:53,2

N 60 km
1 164 Lamminsalo Malena N Porvoon Akilles 2:56:20,7
2 92 Alusniemi Sini N Jyväskylä 2:59:49,7
3 94 Löfhjelm Nina N Vantaa 3:01:28,7
4 96 Oksman Paula N Bikefly Team 3:09:27,6
5 97 Perälä Suvi N Korson Kaiku 3:19:20,2
6 95 Marttinen Mari N IK-32 3:28:59,3
7 98 Virta Marjukka N Vantaa 3:35:51,7
8 100 Matikainen Heli N PIKE piikkiön kehitys 3:38:08,6

M 60 km
1 132 Jäppinen Eero M Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:17:31,4
2 12 Hiltunen Paavo M Pyörä-Union 2:29:01,6
3 19 Kallioniemi Jussi M MTBCF 2:29:33,8
4 42 Nieminen Tommi M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:33:58,6
5 54 Siltanen Mikko M Pyörä-Union 2:35:02,2
6 107 Aninko Markku M Terhi, Teuvan rivakka 2:35:03,1
7 68 Vainio Panu M CCH 2:35:24,9
8 127 Kuitto Antti M TRWD/LPRPY 2:35:36,9
9 31 Leinonen Janne M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:37:18,4
10 50 Pulkkinen Pasi M TCC 2:38:31,6
11 137 Sakala Mikko M Nummela 2:38:37,7
12 70 Veikkolainen Kari M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:38:51,0
13 162 Pohjasvuo Pasi M Espoo 2:39:39,3
14 105 Tulkki Marko M Mäntsälän urheilijat 2:40:16,4
15 5 Eloluoto Sami M Turun Urheiluliitto 2:40:37,1
16 40 Miettinen Olli M Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 2:40:43,3
17 136 Heinonen Ilkka M Jyps 2:42:33,3
18 65 Turtiainen Jani M Korson Kaiku 2:43:53,9
19 117 Järvinen Juha M Jyps 2:44:08,0
20 46 Pakkanen Jarkko M Pyörä-Union 2:45:10,1
21 13 Huttunen Juho M Turun Urheiluliitto 2:46:05,1
22 52 Sarmalahti Jarmo M Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:46:41,3
23 69 Valkeamäki Petri M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:46:42,9
24 25 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka M MPKK 2:46:48,3
25 134 Sohkanen Simo M HKI 2:46:50,0
26 48 Perttula Ismo M Kaupin Kanuunat 2:47:07,4
27 35 Lindqvist Petri M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:50:18,6
28 26 Köykkä Heikki M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2:50:31,5
29 71 Viitamaa Mauri M Kaupin Kanuunat 2:50:47,0
30 167 Luolajan-Mikkola Miika M MTBCF 2:51:09,5
31 140 Ervast Marko M CCH 2:51:17,6
32 18 Kaljunen Mika M Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2:51:35,0
33 27 Laaksonen Harri M Bikefly Team 2:52:49,3
34 53 Sillankorva Ilkka M Cruising Team, Tuusula 2:53:57,0
35 118 Lahti Joni M 0 2:54:39,5
36 110 Kutinlahti Petri M Hernemäen porina 2:55:08,1
37 30 Lehtonen Mika M Team Penalty 2:56:01,4
38 101 Vuolli Antti M FC Janina Tampere 2:56:28,0
39 21 Koivula Janne M MTBCF 2:56:55,9
40 6 Evilä Sami M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:56:58,2
41 8 Filppula Joose M Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:57:13,3
42 3 Brouwer Siebe M Flexicramp 2:57:27,7
43 16 Jokinen Santeri M Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:58:16,1
44 44 Olkkonen Ilkka M Korson Kaiku 2:58:54,5
45 59 Tallinen Antti M Kouvola 2:59:25,0
46 38 Marttinen Timo M Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:59:36,1
47 20 Kauppinen Juha M Jyväskylä 2:59:49,8
48 49 Prusi Timo M Kaupin Kanuunat 3:00:04,1
49 15 Javanainen Mikko M Vierumäen Jytinä 3:00:07,7
50 24 Koskinen Toni-Pekka M Helsinki 3:01:04,6
51 41 Myllynen Mika M Porvoo 3:01:54,5
52 39 Mattsson Kaj M Nesteen Soutajat 3:02:48,3
53 63 Toivonen Jussi M Vantaa 3:03:26,5
54 51 Rantalahti Antti M Nokia MTB 3:04:23,6
55 143 Vornanen Janne M Timanttipora 3:04:26,8
56 141 Puumalainen Sami M Rekolan Pullaposket 3:05:30,9
57 161 Salonen Erkko M HKI 3:08:07,7
58 120 Johnsson Tommi M MC-Kramppi, Lahti 3:08:17,0
59 36 Lymy Juuso M Pori 3:09:12,9
60 166 Keppals Marcel M Nokia MTB 3:10:12,4
61 146 Painilainen Tapio M TCC 3:11:26,6
62 147 Lindqvist Tuukka M Club Cyklista Elhuevo 3:11:53,4
63 37 Malinen Tuomas M Ääriteam 3:12:40,1
64 150 Toimela Niko M Terhi-Team 3:13:08,0
65 55 Silvennoinen Jussi M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:13:53,7
66 14 Häkkinen Mika M Club Ciclista el Huevo 3:14:01,5
67 157 Nicklen Turo M HKI 3:14:25,5
68 60 Tallinen Tuomas M Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:15:34,7
69 163 Helistö Tuomas M Espoo 3:17:26,1
70 138 Mäki Kimmo M HKI 3:17:32,0
71 142 Ryhänen Petri M Rekolan Pullaposket 3:17:39,7
72 159 Vartiainen Jukka M Team Cahva 3:19:18,4
72 151 Vartiainen Antti M Team Cahva 3:19:18,4
74 57 Suominen Erno M Helsinki 3:20:22,7
75 156 Hirvensalo Tero M TMA-MTB 3:20:44,8
76 56 Sten Mikko M Helsinki 3:21:54,1
77 9 Grandell Petri M Espoo 3:22:25,4
78 2 Autere Tuomas M Helsinki 3:24:39,0
79 129 Orpana Pekka M HKI 3:25:49,7
80 29 Lehtonen Jari M Club Ciclista el Huevo 3:26:50,7
81 23 Koski Otto M HC-Kaivoksela 3:26:54,5
82 1 Alanko Ari M Helsinki 3:31:33,2
83 116 Vartiainen Arto M Järvenpää 3:32:40,9
84 125 Lukkari Teemu M Espoo 3:34:28,1
85 121 Veikonheimo Tomi M Sipoo 3:43:38,4
86 152 Yläkojola Marco M Kirkkonummi 3:51:39,5
87 153 Sairasalo Tomi M Vantaa 3:53:24,9
88 130 Kuosa Ville M Espoo 3:58:20,9