Aluemestaruuskilpailut Turun pyöräilyradalla 24.7.2007

500 m

1. Saarinen Anna-Mari N-14 TuUL 47,75
2. Uusitupa Erika N-14 TuUL 50,88
3. Laine Marika N-14 MynTo 56,66
 
1. Nurmi Laura N-16 Akilles 44,25
2. Laine Jenni N-16 MynTo 47,00
 
1. Louhi Linnea N-18 TuUL 43,59
 
1. Lang Jimi M-10 PoTa 56,83
2. Eronen Hiski M-10 KoiIs 1.18,80
 
1. Lehtinen Anselmi M-12 TuUL 50,14
2. Luostarinen Henrik M-12 TuUL 50,81
3. Lehtinen Vilhelmi M-12 TuUL 52,80
4. Lepistö Valtteri M-12 PoTa 53,03
5. Lang Jone M-12 PoTa 56,42
6. Laine Mika M-12 MynTo 57,22
7. Puro Tommi M-12 TuUL 58,38
 
1. Rautio Anne N-30 TVC 43,96
2. Eronen Sanna N-30 KoiI 52,25
 
1. Lehikoinen Pia N-40 TVC 43,35
2. Lehtinen Anneli N-40 TuUL 52,05
 
1. Peltola Seppo M-50 P-68 45,47
2. Lipponen Eino M-50 P-68 45,50
3. Mäkelä Kari M-50 MynTo 49,59
 
1. Simola Raimo M70 P-68 52,64

1 km
1. Virtanen Jesse M-16 TuUL 1.29,93
2. Westerholm Viktor M-16 TuUL 1.36,38
 
1. Arvo Tapio M-18 TuUL 1.19,17
 
1. Korkka Jarno M-30 TVC 1.19,77
2. Lega Simone M-30 PiKe 1.22,46
3. Niskala Vesa M-30 TuUL 1.26.88
 
1. Terävuo Jyrki M-40 TuUL 1.16,37
2. Lehikoinen Jukka M-40 TVC 1.17,12
3. Kyllönen Ilpo M-40 KoiI 1.20,67
4. Saarinen Jarkko M-40 TVC 1.21,14
5. Lepistö Jyrki M-40 PoTa 1.22,37
6. Eronen Marko M-40 KoiI 1.23,18
7. Laine Kimmo M-40 MynTo 1.27,63
8. Lehtinen Jarmo M-40 TuUL 1.35,90

Linja-ajo 20 kierr. M-yleinen
1. Erjomaa Timo TuUL    
2. Terävuo Jyrki TuUL    
3. Liias Toni TuUL    
4. Arvo Tapio TuUL    
5. Träskelin Antti KoiI    
6. Kyllönen Ilpo KoiI    
7. Niskala Vesa TuUL    
8. Lepistö Jyrki PoTa    
9. Simola Mika TuUL    
10. Korkka Jarno TVC    
11. Saarinen Jarkko TVC -1  

N-yleinen
1. Rautio Anne TVC -1  
2. Salmenoja Terhi TVC -2  

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
500 m
  Salmenoja Terhi N TVC 46,75

1 km
  Lehikoinen Jukka M TVC 1.16,37
  Simola Mika M TuUL 1.19,50
  Liias Toni M TuUL 1.14,93
  Träskelin Antti M KoiI 1,18,65
  Peltola Seppo M-50 P-68 1.28,25
  Rautio Anne N TVC 1.28.19
  Mäkelä Kari M-50 MynTo 1.29,64