NIVALAN TEMPOAJOT

Pyörä-Rinki ry.

TULOKSET
N 8 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. Emma Lahti KäTa 15:00,1 00:00,0 24,0
2. Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 21:43,2 06:43,1 16,6
 
M 8 6 km loppuaika ero km/h
1. Sampo Lahti KäTa 15:02,7 00:00,0 23,9
2. Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 15:31,9 00:29,1 23,2
3. Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 17:20,3 02:17,5 20,8
 
N 10 6 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Anne-Mari Kangas KäTa 14:21,2 00:00,0 25,1
2. Mila Laitala JurUr 16:14,4 01:53,2 22,2
 
M 10 6 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Veikko Rauma KäTa 14:01,5 00:00,0 25,7
2. Pertti Rauma KäTa 14:02,5 00:01,0 25,6
 
N 12 6 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Anna Lahti KäTa 11:15,5 00:00,0 32,0
2. Riikka Rauma KäTa 11:35,0 00:19,6 31,1
3. Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 12:29,8 01:14,3 28,8
4. Jutta Hyyppä KäTa 12:52,3 01:36,8 28,0
 
M 12 6 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Joonas Muhonen KäTa 10:30,5 00:00,0 34,3
2. Lauri Koski KäTa 11:23,2 00:52,7 31,6
3. Juuso Muhonen KäTa 11:33,0 01:02,5 31,2
4. Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 11:33,5 01:03,0 31,1
5. Antti Kangas KäTa 11:37,9 01:07,4 31,0
6. Joel Ekdahl PyöRi 11:58,0 01:27,5 30,1
7. Johannes Korpijärvi KäTa 12:06,6 01:36,1 29,7
8. Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 12:22,9 01:52,4 29,1
 
M 14 10 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 17:39,9 00:00,0 34,0
2. Ville Pesonen Cyclos 18:47,0 01:07,1 31,9
3. Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 19:13,0 01:33,1 31,2
4. Tatu Hyyppä KäTa 19:14,0 01:34,1 31,2
 
N 14 10 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Emilia Marjoniemi PyöRi 21:42,7 00:00,0 27,6
 
N 16 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Taija Laitala JurUr 37:14,2 00:00,0 32,2
 
N-Elite 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Päivi Parttimaa Cyclos 33:26,1 00:00,0 35,9
 
M 35 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Janne Hautamäki CC Picaro 29:50,5 00:00,0 40,2
2. Tapio Rauma KäTa 30:14,6 00:24,2 39,7
3. Sami Mäenpää PeNo 32:52,4 03:01,9 36,5
 
M 40 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Petri Pesonen Cyclos 29:54,2 00:00,0 40,1
2. Martti Romppainen PeNo 30:01,0 00:06,9 40,0
3. Hannu Marjoniemi PyöRi 31:13,7 01:19,6 38,4
4. Tapio Jokitulppo PyöRi 31:27,1 01:32,9 38,2
 
M 45 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Jarmo Ollanketo IK-32 27:54,7 00:00,0 43,0
2. Harry Riddar Kraft 28:39,4 00:44,6 41,9
3. Kalevi Hänninen TeuRi 30:30,2 02:35,5 39,3
 
M 50 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Jorma Kuronen CC Picaro 28:43,3 00:00,0 41,8
2. Jari Hautasaari OuTa 29:43,5 01:00,1 40,4
3. Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 34:10,2 05:26,9 35,1
 
M 55 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 30:15,0 00:00,0 39,7
2. Jorma Huttunen JyPS 31:18,0 01:03,1 38,3
 
M 65 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Kauko Aalto JurVo 34:52,0 00:00,0 34,4
2. Oiva Lukkari OP-P 40:47,5 05:55,4 29,4
 
Harrasteluokka 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Antti Luomaranta SPP-56 31:48,0 00:00,0 37,7
2. Juhani Rissanen Kuopio 33:02,2 01:14,2 36,3
 
M-Elite 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa 27:13,3 00:00,0 44,1
2. Mikko Kejo CC Picaro 27:48,7 00:35,5 43,1
3. Kari Maunumäki KäTa 27:56,6 00:43,3 42,9
4. Jarkko Vähäkangas KäTa 28:21,9 01:08,6 42,3
5. Marko Göös KäTa 29:37,6 02:24,4 40,5
6. Markus Tainola KangKi 30:39,7 03:26,5 39,1
7. Ville Vähäkangas KäTa 32:02,6 04:49,3 37,4
 
M-60 20 loppuaika ero km/h
1. Toivo Nissinen SuKi 34:54,6 00:00,0 34,4