Porvoon Tempo 15.9.2007

N-10: 5 km

1.Vilhelmiina Suvisaari VanPy 12.05,28  
2.Olivia Lehti Akilles 13.00,55 +55,27

M-10: 5 km
1. Emil Lönnström Akilles 9.56,31  
2. Matias Hyrkäs CCH 10.08,74 +12,43
3. Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 10.11,38 +15,07
4. Casper Hänninen Akilles 10.22,18 +25,87

N-12: 5 km
1.Jeanette Söderholm SibboV 8.58,06  
2. Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 10.01,76 +1.03,70
3. Petra Nurmi Akilles 10.39,41 +1.41,35
4. Minni Leppänen CC Tailwin 10.55,33 +1.57,27

M-12: 5 km
1. Niklas Henttala Akilles 8.38,51  
2. Aleksi Saarela VanPy 9.14,06 +35,55
3. Arttu Suvisaari VanPy 9.23,53 +45,02
4. Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 9.31,74 +53,23
5. Juuso Karhu Akilles 9.59,51 +1.21,00

N-14: 20 km
1. Eveliina Suvisaari VanPy 35.47,24  
2. Emilia Bomberg SibboV 41.30,57 +5.43,33

M-14: 20 km
1. Roope Nurmi Akilles 35.11,37
2. Edward Beekmann Akilles 36.26,70 +1.15,33
3. Max Puttonen VanPy 36.40,80 +1.29,43
4. Vili Leppänen CC Tailwin 37.26,71 +2.15,34

N-16: 20 km
1.Anna-Mari Saarinen TuUL 37.27,82  

M-16: 20 km
1. Joonas Henttala Akilles 27.53,07  
2. Erik Beekmann Akilles 30.19,45 +2.26,38
3. Juho Färlin MäntsU 30.36,76 +2.43,69
4. Samuli Karttunen VanPy 31.15,63 +3.22,56
5. Tuomas Hyrkäs CCH 31.20,25 +3.27,18
6. Jesse Virtanen TuUL 33.00,34 +5.07,27
7. Mikael Lindroos CCH 34.00,87 +6.07,80

M-75: 20 km
1. Henrik Anthoni SibboV 45.32,51  

M-70: 20 km
1. Lauri Puranen CCH 31.53,53  
2. Bror Westerberg Zeus 37.05,46 +5.11,93
3. Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 38.02,20 +6.08,67

M-65: 20 km
1. Reijo Munne KoPy 31.50,53 
2. Paavo Lahti TY 33.05,47 +1.14,94

M-60: 20 km
1. Timo Hirvonen Zeus 29.37,07  
2. Markku Koskihaka SäkY 30.29,26 +52,19
3. Ulf Stenström CCH 30.37,68 +1.00,61
4. Jukka Rintala PoTa 30.47,15 +1.10,08
5. Tenho Hätönen PiKe 35.01,24 +5.24,17

M-55: 20 km
1. Timo Matikainen CC Tailwin 29.04,78  
2. Pauli Töllinen CC Tailwin 29.32,07 +27,29
3. Pentti Salminen CC Tailwin 29.35,67 +30,89
4. Harri Martinpelto SibboV 30.09,34 +1.04,56
5. Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 30.14,34 +1.09,56
6. Juha Niemi CCH 30.48,46 +1.43,68
7. Matti Immonen SäkY 31.06,00 +2.01,22
8. Seppo Peltola P-68 31.10,06 +2.05,28
9. Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 31.20,13 +2.15,35
10. Unto Kovanen CC Picaro 31.57,40 +2.52,62
11. Risto Hukkanen KoPy 32.40,41 +3.35,63
12. Pekka Husgafvel CCH 32.52,57 +3.47,79

M-50: 20 km
1. Kari Keinänen CCH 30.02,26  
2. Raimo Nikander Bikefly te 32.09,21 +2.06,95
3. Tapio Hyrkäs CCH 35.31,45 +5.29,19

M-45: 20 km
1. Jan Elmgren CCH 27.46,39  
2. Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 28.23,60 +37,21
3. Harry Riddar Närpes Kra 28.24,43 +38,04
4. Petri Jutila P-Union 28.32,81 +46,42
5. Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 29.53,57 +2.07,18
6. Antero Aarnio CCH 30.04,01 +2.17,62
7. Jarkko Saarinen Team Velo 30.36,44 +2.50,05

M-40: 20 km
1. Kari Raivio CC Picaro 28.30,97
2. Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 28.43,90 +12,93
3. Raimo Taavitsainen IK-32 29.16,68 +45,71
4. Marko Eronen KoiI 29.36,05 +1.05,08
5. Jari Kulmala IK-32 29.38,70 +1.07,73
6. Pasi Matikainen Pellossalo 29.45,78 +1.14,81
7. Torsti Saikkonen CCH 30.42,24 +2.11,27

M-35: 20 km
1. Kreu Maisniemi CCH 27.36,63  
2. Janne Hautamäki CC Picaro 29.45,65 +2.09,02

M-30: 20 km
1. Esa Ollikainen Helsinki T 29.38,54  
2. Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 29.51,38 +12,84
3. Kari Helin CCH 30.05,78 +27,24
4. Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 30.17,24 +38,70

N-30: 20 km
1. Tuija Malinen Helsinki T 37.05,29  

N-ELITE: 20 km
1. Anne Rautio Team Velo 30.24,91  
2. Lotta Lepistö PoTa 30.50,30 +25,39
3. Laura Lilja IK-32 31.17,26 +52,35
4. Heljä Korhonen IK-32 31.58,85 +1.33,94
5. Leena Haavisto Team Conti 32.42,97 +2.18,06
6. Heini Salovaara IK-32 33.03,76 +2.38,85
7. Linnea Louhi TuUL 33.59,85 +3.34,94

M-18: 20 km
1. Keni Blomqvist Akilles 29.10,76  
2. Ilari Kahila CCH 30.05,94 +55,18

KILPA: 20 km
1. Kaj Tuukkanen GIF 28.06,07  
2. Tapio Arvo TuUL 28.29,70 +23,63
3. Pasi Karjalainen JäPy 29.02,24 +56,17
4. Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 29.17,38 +1.11,31
5. Mats Sjöholm LUP-82 30.34,92 +2.28,85
6. Jari Nieminen KoiI 30.38,45 +2.32,38

M-ELITE: 20 km
1. Jarmo Rissanen CCH 25.22,11  
2. Perttu Turku CCH 25.52,34 +30,23
3. Marko Leppämäki Team Conti 26.29,69 +1.07,58
4. Teemu Jaakkola Team Velo 26.46,35 +1.24,24
5. Tero Hämeenaho Team Conti 27.04,15 +1.42,04
6. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 27.10,84 +1.48,73
7. Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 27.13,99 +1.51,88
8. Juhani Timmerbacka P-P 27.15,43 +1.53,32
9. Teppo Mäkelä P-P 27.25,39 +2.03,28
10. Antti Träskelin Chibici-Is 27.33,69 +2.11,58
11. Antti Tuukkanen GIF 28.21,07 +2.58,96
12. Petri K. Leppänen Team Conti 28.23,26 +3.01,15
13. Kristjan Beekmann Akilles 28.29,16 +3.07,05
14. Risto Aaltio VanPy 28.37,55 +3.15,44