Ratapyöräilykilpailut 5.7.2007 Helsinki

500 m aika-ajo

N10

1. Väyrynen Iina OPP 54,79
2. Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 58,92
3. Alanko Anni SV 1.05,10
M10
1. Hyrkäs Matias CCH 55,24
2. Hänninen Casper PoA 56,50
N12
1. Söderholm Jeanette SV 43,97
2. Koski Vaula TuUL 47,82
3. Arvo Kaarina TuUL 55,39
4. Leppänen Minni TWD 58,50
M12
1. Myllymäki Jere CCH 44,63
2. Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 47,00
3. Bagger Eemil PoA 47,46
4. Peräkorpi Lauri KaKa 47.94
5. Suvisaari Arttu VP 49,02
6. Saarela Aleksi VP 49,53
7. Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUL 49,92
8. Hänninen Aleksi PoA 50,13
9. Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 50,81
10. Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 51,22
11. Laine Mika My-To 54,03
12. Alanko Valtteri SV 54,65
13. Lepistö Waltteri Po-Ta 54,82
14. Karhu Juuso PoA 54,82
15. Väyrynen Iiro OPP 55,07
16. Maunumäki Lauri TCC 57,22
N14
1. Suvisaari Eveliina VP 44,75
2. Halme Suvi KorsKa 45,52
3. Alanko Vilma SV 46,22
4. Saarinen Anna-Mari TuUL 47,68
5. Niemi Jonna-Carla TY 47,83
6. Vainionpää Laura KaKa 47,87
7. Lajunen Jenna MTBCF 48,26
8. Kansikas Jasmin Ky-Po 48,71
9. Pukkila Henna KaKa 51,09
M14
1. Sandelin Jani CCH 39,95
2. Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH 41,71
3. Välimaa Eemeli OPP 42,15
4. Nurmi Roope PoA 42,97
5. Puttonen Max VP 43,58
6. Peteri Valtteri OPP 43,73
7. Bagger Valter PoA 43,84
8. Soini Tapio KaKa 44,97
9. Söderholm Jens SV 45,43
10. Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 45,59
11. Pesonen Ville Cyclos 47,19
12. Leppänen Vili TWD 47,56
13. Beekman Edward PoA 47,66
14. Koski Visa TuUL 48,40
15. Koivisto Teemu VP 49,00
16. Leppinen Tuomas KaKa 51,18
N16
1. Koski Virva TuUL 42,36
2. Nurmi Laura PoA 44,13
3. Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 45,13
4. Alakoskela Henni KaKa 46,03
5. Laine Jenni My-To 46,10
6. Kansikas Sofia Ky-Po 47,22
7. Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 48,09
8. Nevala Jenniina Cyclos 48,20
9. Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa 50,59
10. Laitala Taija JurU 51,52
N18
1. Lepistö Lotta Po-Ta 43,74
2. Lilja Laura IK-32 46,68
M18
1. Kahila Ilari CCH 38,84
2. Blomqvist Keni PoA 39,77
3. Arvo Tapio TuUL 40,21
4. Eskelinen Jussi KaKa 40,83
Naiset
1. Arvo Elisa CCH 40,77
2. Hankiola Elina CCH 42,11
3. Rautio Anne TVC 42,46
4. Korhonen Heljä IK-32 46,27
5. Salovaara Heini IK-32 47,11
6. Miettinen Riina CCH 47,24
7. Holma Maarit TY 53,91
M16
1. Halme Samuel Korska 40,49
2. Lindqvist Sam SV 42,56
3. Beekman Erik PoA 42,83
4. Laukkala Mikko KaKa 42,87
5. Karttunen Samuli VP 44,19
6. Virtanen Jesse TuUL 44,46
M50
4. Tasa Jyrki CCH 43,04
5. Hyrkäs Tapio CCH 43,24
6. Husgafvel Pekka CCH 45,41
7. Husgafvel Arto CCH 46,67
M40
1. Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 38,64
M30
1. Riihelä Timo CCH 38,48
4 km aika-ajo M40
1. Markku Väyrynen OPP 5.49,94 P-SE
2. Jyrki Lepistö Po-Ta 5.52,72
3 kierroksen linja-ajo
1. Eskelinen Jussi KaKa
2. Sandlin Jani CCH
3. Arvo Tapio TuUL
4. Kahila Ilari CCH
5. Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH
6. Myllymäki Jere CCH
Kilpailun isäntänä toimi Velo 80